Tipos extraliga

Základná časť

1. kolo

HC‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
3:5
08.11.2020
HC Mikron Nové Zámky NZO
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
4:1
02.10.2020
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HK Poprad a.s. POA
2:3
02.10.2020
HK Nitra, s.r.o. HKN
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
2:3
16.10.2020
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HC 07 Detva DTV
5:3
02.10.2020
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
HKM a.s. Zvolen ZVA
5:3
18.10.2020
HC Košice KOS

2. kolo

HC Mikron Nové Zámky NZO
1:0 sn
20.10.2020
HKM a.s. Zvolen ZVA
HC Košice KOS
5:1
27.10.2020
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
5:2
04.10.2020
HC 07 Detva DTV
HK Nitra, s.r.o. HKN
2:3 pp
24.11.2020
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
1:2
04.10.2020
HK Poprad a.s. POA
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
4:5
04.10.2020
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII

3. kolo

HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
3:4
25.10.2020
HC Mikron Nové Zámky NZO
HK Poprad a.s. POA
7:1
09.10.2020
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
2:3 pp
09.10.2020
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HC 07 Detva DTV
2:3
09.10.2020
HK Nitra, s.r.o. HKN
HC Košice KOS
1:0
17.11.2020
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HKM a.s. Zvolen ZVA
10:3
24.11.2020
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI

4. kolo

HC Mikron Nové Zámky NZO
6:2
06.11.2020
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
2:3
11.10.2020
HKM a.s. Zvolen ZVA
HK Nitra, s.r.o. HKN
5:2
06.11.2020
HC Košice KOS
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
6:7
11.10.2020
HC 07 Detva DTV
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
2:1 sn
11.10.2020
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
3:5
06.11.2020
HK Poprad a.s. POA

5. kolo

HK Poprad a.s. POA
2:1
08.12.2020
HC Mikron Nové Zámky NZO
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
2:3 pp
01.11.2020
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
HC 07 Detva DTV
1:3
06.11.2020
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
HC Košice KOS
0:2
08.11.2020
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HKM a.s. Zvolen ZVA
4:3 sn
01.12.2020
HK Nitra, s.r.o. HKN
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
5:2
01.12.2020
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI

6. kolo

HC Mikron Nové Zámky NZO
5:1
18.10.2020
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HK Nitra, s.r.o. HKN
6:5
08.11.2020
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
3:2 sn
18.12.2020
HKM a.s. Zvolen ZVA
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
2:3 pp
08.12.2020
HC Košice KOS
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
3:4
08.12.2020
HC 07 Detva DTV
HK Poprad a.s. POA
2:4
18.12.2020
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ

7. kolo

HC Mikron Nové Zámky NZO
5:0 kont.
23.10.2020
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
HC 07 Detva DTV
3:4
29.11.2020
HK Poprad a.s. POA
HC Košice KOS
3:4 pp
23.10.2020
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
HKM a.s. Zvolen ZVA
4:1
02.10.2020
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
5:3
20.12.2020
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
3:2 pp
08.12.2020
HK Nitra, s.r.o. HKN

8. kolo

HC Mikron Nové Zámky NZO
3:4
11.10.2020
HK Nitra, s.r.o. HKN
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
4:3 sn
12.01.2021
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
3:1
26.01.2021
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
3:5
12.01.2021
HKM a.s. Zvolen ZVA
HK Poprad a.s. POA
2:6
01.12.2020
HC Košice KOS
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
0:4
16.12.2020
HC 07 Detva DTV

9. kolo

HC 07 Detva DTV
3:2 pp
30.10.2020
HC Mikron Nové Zámky NZO
HC Košice KOS
4:1
20.10.2020
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
HKM a.s. Zvolen ZVA
3:2
20.12.2020
HK Poprad a.s. POA
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
4:2
30.10.2020
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
1:2
15.12.2020
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
HK Nitra, s.r.o. HKN
3:4 sn
19.01.2021
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA

10. kolo

HC Mikron Nové Zámky NZO
0:3
01.11.2020
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
6:1
02.02.2021
HK Nitra, s.r.o. HKN
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
3:2
24.11.2020
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HK Poprad a.s. POA
6:1
01.11.2020
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
2:3
19.01.2021
HKM a.s. Zvolen ZVA
HC 07 Detva DTV
3:2
01.11.2020
HC Košice KOS

11. kolo

HC Košice KOS
4:3 sn
10.11.2020
HC Mikron Nové Zámky NZO
HKM a.s. Zvolen ZVA
2:3 sn
26.01.2021
HC 07 Detva DTV
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
7:2
10.11.2020
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
3:6
11.11.2020
HK Poprad a.s. POA
HK Nitra, s.r.o. HKN
5:3
10.11.2020
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
7:2
10.11.2020
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS

12. kolo

HC Mikron Nové Zámky NZO
3:2
13.11.2020
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
7:4
12.11.2020
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
HK Nitra, s.r.o. HKN
2:4
13.11.2020
HK Poprad a.s. POA
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
3:6
13.11.2020
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
HC 07 Detva DTV
5:0 kont.
13.11.2020
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
HC Košice KOS
4:1
13.11.2020
HKM a.s. Zvolen ZVA

13. kolo

HKM a.s. Zvolen ZVA
5:1
15.11.2020
HC Mikron Nové Zámky NZO
HC Košice KOS
5:0 kont.
15.11.2020
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
HC 07 Detva DTV
4:1
15.11.2020
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
3:2
15.11.2020
HK Nitra, s.r.o. HKN
HK Poprad a.s. POA
4:1
15.11.2020
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
4:6
15.11.2020
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS

14. kolo

HC Mikron Nové Zámky NZO
3:2 pp
17.11.2020
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
2:5
17.11.2020
HK Poprad a.s. POA
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
6:3
17.11.2020
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
HK Nitra, s.r.o. HKN
4:1
17.11.2020
HC 07 Detva DTV
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
4:2
26.01.2021
HC Košice KOS
HKM a.s. Zvolen ZVA
3:2 sn
18.11.2020
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI

15. kolo

HC Mikron Nové Zámky NZO
6:0
20.11.2020
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
HKM a.s. Zvolen ZVA
5:3
09.10.2020
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HC Košice KOS
3:4
20.11.2020
HK Nitra, s.r.o. HKN
HC 07 Detva DTV
1:3
20.11.2020
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
1:4
20.11.2020
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
HK Poprad a.s. POA
1:2 sn
20.11.2020
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII

16. kolo

HC Mikron Nové Zámky NZO
2:5
22.11.2020
HK Poprad a.s. POA
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
1:2
22.11.2020
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
4:3 sn
22.11.2020
HC 07 Detva DTV
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
4:1
22.11.2020
HC Košice KOS
HK Nitra, s.r.o. HKN
3:2
04.10.2020
HKM a.s. Zvolen ZVA
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
5:1
22.11.2020
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI

17. kolo

HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
5:4 pp
27.11.2020
HC Mikron Nové Zámky NZO
HK Nitra, s.r.o. HKN
7:5
27.11.2020
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
HKM a.s. Zvolen ZVA
2:3 sn
27.11.2020
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HC Košice KOS
7:3
27.11.2020
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
HC 07 Detva DTV
2:4
27.11.2020
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
2:3 pp
27.11.2020
HK Poprad a.s. POA

18. kolo

DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
2:3 pp
29.11.2020
HC Mikron Nové Zámky NZO
HK Poprad a.s. POA
2:3 pp
08.11.2020
HC 07 Detva DTV
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
0:1 sn
29.11.2020
HC Košice KOS
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
1:6
29.11.2020
HKM a.s. Zvolen ZVA
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
6:2
29.11.2020
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
HK Nitra, s.r.o. HKN
3:6
29.11.2020
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE

19. kolo

HK Nitra, s.r.o. HKN
5:3
04.12.2020
HC Mikron Nové Zámky NZO
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
4:1
04.12.2020
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
4:3 pp
03.12.2020
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
HKM a.s. Zvolen ZVA
4:1
04.12.2020
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
HC Košice KOS
5:6 pp
04.12.2020
HK Poprad a.s. POA
HC 07 Detva DTV
6:0
04.12.2020
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ

20. kolo

HC Mikron Nové Zámky NZO
3:4
06.12.2020
HC 07 Detva DTV
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
2:7
06.12.2020
HC Košice KOS
HK Poprad a.s. POA
9:2
06.12.2020
HKM a.s. Zvolen ZVA
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
1:7
06.12.2020
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
1:5
06.12.2020
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
5:4
06.12.2020
HK Nitra, s.r.o. HKN

21. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
2:1
10.12.2020
HC Mikron Nové Zámky NZO
HK Nitra, s.r.o. HKN
2:1 pp
11.12.2020
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
1:2
11.12.2020
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
HK Poprad a.s. POA
5:4
11.12.2020
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
HKM a.s. Zvolen ZVA
5:4
11.12.2020
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
HC Košice KOS
0:3
11.12.2020
HC 07 Detva DTV

22. kolo

HC Mikron Nové Zámky NZO
0:1
13.12.2020
HC Košice KOS
HC 07 Detva DTV
4:5 sn
13.12.2020
HKM a.s. Zvolen ZVA
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
3:4
13.12.2020
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
HK Poprad a.s. POA
2:3 sn
13.12.2020
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
2:4
13.12.2020
HK Nitra, s.r.o. HKN
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
1:5
13.12.2020
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA

23. kolo

HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
2:3 pp
22.12.2020
HC Mikron Nové Zámky NZO
HK Nitra, s.r.o. HKN
1:4
22.12.2020
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
4:6
22.12.2020
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
HC 07 Detva DTV
3:1
22.12.2020
HKM a.s. Zvolen ZVA
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
3:1
22.12.2020
HC Košice KOS
HK Poprad a.s. POA
2:4
22.12.2020
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ

24. kolo

HC Mikron Nové Zámky NZO
1:3
12.02.2021
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
8:5
20.12.2020
HK Nitra, s.r.o. HKN
HKM a.s. Zvolen ZVA
2:1
15.12.2020
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
HC 07 Detva DTV
2:3 pp
20.12.2020
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
HC Košice KOS
3:2 sn
20.12.2020
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
3:4 pp
19.01.2021
HK Poprad a.s. POA

25. kolo

HK Nitra, s.r.o. HKN
6:4
28.12.2020
HC Mikron Nové Zámky NZO
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
4:3
28.12.2020
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
1:4
28.12.2020
HC 07 Detva DTV
HKM a.s. Zvolen ZVA
5:4 pp
28.12.2020
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
HK Poprad a.s. POA
3:0
28.12.2020
HC Košice KOS
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
1:2
28.12.2020
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII

26. kolo

HC Mikron Nové Zámky NZO
0:3
30.12.2020
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
1:2
30.12.2020
HK Nitra, s.r.o. HKN
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
5:3
30.12.2020
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
HKM a.s. Zvolen ZVA
2:4
30.12.2020
HC 07 Detva DTV
HC Košice KOS
1:2
30.12.2020
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
1:4
30.12.2020
HK Poprad a.s. POA

27. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
2:0
03.01.2021
HC Mikron Nové Zámky NZO
HK Nitra, s.r.o. HKN
3:2 pp
03.01.2021
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. LMI
1:3
03.01.2021
HKM a.s. Zvolen ZVA
HC‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
3:4
04.01.2021
HC 07 Detva DTV
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
4:5
03.01.2021
HC Košice KOS
HK Poprad a.s. POA