Liga kadetov

Základná časť skupina A

1. kolo

HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
5:4
14.09.2019
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
3:4
14.09.2019
HOBA Bratislava HOB
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
7:1
07.09.2019
HC ŠKP Bratislava - SR ženy SKP
HK Bratislava HBR
5:0 kont.
14.09.2019
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH

2. kolo

HC ŠKP Bratislava - SR ženy SKP
2:2
11.09.2019
HK Bratislava HBR
HOBA Bratislava HOB
3:5
15.09.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
9:3
15.09.2019
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
4:2
15.09.2019
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS

3. kolo

MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
1:6
21.09.2019
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
2:2
21.09.2019
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
HK Bratislava HBR
2:2
21.09.2019
HOBA Bratislava HOB
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
3:3
18.09.2019
HC ŠKP Bratislava - SR ženy SKP

4. kolo

HOBA Bratislava HOB
9:3
22.09.2019
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
4:3
22.09.2019
HK Bratislava HBR
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
1:3
22.09.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
6:3
22.09.2019
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM

5. kolo

HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
5:2
28.09.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HK Bratislava HBR
1:12
28.09.2019
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
13:2
28.09.2019
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
HC ŠKP Bratislava - SR ženy SKP
2:5
28.09.2019
HOBA Bratislava HOB

6. kolo

HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
2:0
29.09.2019
HC ŠKP Bratislava - SR ženy SKP
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
15:1
29.09.2019
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
5:1
29.09.2019
HK Bratislava HBR
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
1:5
29.09.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN

7. kolo

HK Bratislava HBR
2:2
05.10.2019
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
3:3
05.10.2019
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
HC ŠKP Bratislava - SR ženy SKP
1:7
02.10.2019
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
HOBA Bratislava HOB
3:5
05.10.2019
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM

8. kolo

SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
5:0
06.10.2019
HOBA Bratislava HOB
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
7:1
06.10.2019
HC ŠKP Bratislava - SR ženy SKP
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
5:3
06.10.2019
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
3:0
06.10.2019
HK Bratislava HBR

9. kolo

HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
2:14
12.10.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HC ŠKP Bratislava - SR ženy SKP
0:4
09.10.2019
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
HOBA Bratislava HOB
2:4
12.10.2019
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
1:13
12.10.2019
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM

10. kolo

HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
3:7
13.10.2019
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
HOBA Bratislava HOB
5:1
13.10.2019
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
HC ŠKP Bratislava - SR ženy SKP
2:5
13.10.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
3:9
13.10.2019
HK Bratislava HBR

11. kolo

HK Bratislava HBR
4:4
24.10.2019
HC ŠKP Bratislava - SR ženy SKP
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
1:0
19.10.2019
HOBA Bratislava HOB
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
4:3
19.10.2019
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
1:2
19.10.2019
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM

12. kolo

SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
12:2
20.10.2019
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
3:8
20.10.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HOBA Bratislava HOB
7:4
20.10.2019
HK Bratislava HBR
HC ŠKP Bratislava - SR ženy SKP
4:1
20.10.2019
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH

13. kolo

HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
1:11
26.10.2019
HOBA Bratislava HOB
HK Bratislava HBR
4:7
26.10.2019
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
2:2
26.10.2019
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
1:7
26.10.2019
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS

14. kolo

HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
4:2
27.10.2019
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
14:1
27.10.2019
HK Bratislava HBR
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
3:8
27.10.2019
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
HOBA Bratislava HOB
5:4
27.10.2019
HC ŠKP Bratislava - SR ženy SKP

15. kolo

HC ŠKP Bratislava - SR ženy SKP
1:4
30.10.2019
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
1:17
30.10.2019
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
HK Bratislava HBR
4:9
30.10.2019
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
0:5 kont.
30.10.2019
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM

16. kolo

MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
2:1
03.11.2019
HK Bratislava HBR
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
5:0
03.11.2019
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
13:2
03.11.2019
HC ŠKP Bratislava - SR ženy SKP
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
0:5 kont.
03.11.2019
HOBA Bratislava HOB

17. kolo

HOBA Bratislava HOB
1:4
16.11.2019
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
HC ŠKP Bratislava - SR ženy SKP
2:5
13.11.2019
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
7:5
16.11.2019
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
HK Bratislava HBR
1:7
16.11.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN

18. kolo

HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
12:3
17.11.2019
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
6:3
17.11.2019
HC ŠKP Bratislava - SR ženy SKP
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
2:2
17.11.2019
HOBA Bratislava HOB
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
5:2
17.11.2019
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM

Základná časť skupina B

1. kolo

HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
2:6
15.09.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. TRO
MMHK Nitra MMN
7:0
15.09.2019
HC Topoľčany TOP
MŠK Púchov PUM
10:1
15.09.2019
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
0:5 kont.
15.09.2019
HK Levice LEV

2. kolo

HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. TRO
2:1
21.09.2019
HK Levice LEV
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
3:4
21.09.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HC Topoľčany TOP
0:8
21.09.2019
MŠK Púchov PUM
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
1:11
21.09.2019
MMHK Nitra MMN

3. kolo

MMHK Nitra MMN
5:11
22.09.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. TRO
MŠK Púchov PUM
7:1
22.09.2019
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
5:0 kont.
22.09.2019
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK Levice LEV
8:1
22.09.2019
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM

4. kolo

HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. TRO
17:1
26.09.2019
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
HC Topoľčany TOP
3:3
29.09.2019
HK Levice LEV
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
1:5
29.09.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
MMHK Nitra MMN
3:1
01.10.2019
MŠK Púchov PUM

5. kolo

MŠK Púchov PUM
0:3
05.10.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. TRO
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
1:9
05.10.2019
MMHK Nitra MMN
HK Levice LEV
1:3
05.10.2019
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
6:3
05.10.2019
HC Topoľčany TOP

6. kolo

HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. TRO
16:0
06.10.2019
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
4:2
06.10.2019
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
MMHK Nitra MMN
6:1
03.10.2019
HK Levice LEV
MŠK Púchov PUM
7:2
06.10.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY

7. kolo

HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
0:15
13.10.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. TRO
HK Levice LEV
2:7
13.10.2019
MŠK Púchov PUM
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
1:6 kont.
13.10.2019
MMHK Nitra MMN
HC Topoľčany TOP
2:5
13.10.2019
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR

8. kolo

HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. TRO
16:0
19.10.2019
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
HC Topoľčany TOP
0:12
19.10.2019
MMHK Nitra MMN
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
1:9
19.10.2019
MŠK Púchov PUM
HK Levice LEV
1:7
19.10.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY

9. kolo

HK Levice LEV
4:6
20.10.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. TRO
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
6:3
20.10.2019
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
MŠK Púchov PUM
12:0
20.10.2019
HC Topoľčany TOP
MMHK Nitra MMN
5:0
20.10.2019
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR

10. kolo

HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. TRO
5:1
27.10.2019
MMHK Nitra MMN
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
1:7
27.10.2019
MŠK Púchov PUM
HC Topoľčany TOP
1:5
27.10.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
2:2
27.10.2019
HK Levice LEV

11. kolo

MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
0:9
30.10.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. TRO
HK Levice LEV
1:4
30.10.2019
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
5:0
30.10.2019
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
MŠK Púchov PUM
5:2
30.10.2019
MMHK Nitra MMN

12. kolo

HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. TRO
2:1
03.11.2019
MŠK Púchov PUM
MMHK Nitra MMN
7:3
03.11.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
5:0
03.11.2019
HK Levice LEV
HC Topoľčany TOP
3:2
03.11.2019
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM

13. kolo

HC Topoľčany TOP
0:19
16.11.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. TRO
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
3:3
16.11.2019
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
HK Levice LEV
0:5
16.11.2019
MMHK Nitra MMN
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
0:4
16.11.2019
MŠK Púchov PUM

14. kolo

HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. TRO
8:0
17.11.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
MŠK Púchov PUM
3:2
17.11.2019
HK Levice LEV
MMHK Nitra MMN
4:0
17.11.2019
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
3:4
17.11.2019
HC Topoľčany TOP

Základná časť skupina C

1. kolo

MHA Martin MHA
10:0
15.09.2019
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
2:3
15.09.2019
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
6:4
15.09.2019
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA DTV
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
3:3
15.09.2019
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT

2. kolo

MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
0:10
21.09.2019
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA DTV
0:5 kont.
21.09.2019
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
2:4
21.09.2019
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
5:1
19.09.2019
MHA Martin MHA

3. kolo

HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
8:1 kont.
22.09.2019
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
5:2
22.09.2019
MHA Martin MHA
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
5:1
22.09.2019
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
6:0
19.09.2019
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA DTV

4. kolo

MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
3:0
29.09.2019
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA DTV
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
0:5
29.09.2019
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
MHA Martin MHA
0:0
29.09.2019
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
6:2
29.09.2019
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM

5. kolo

MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
0:6
05.10.2019
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
4:4
05.10.2019
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
2:5
04.10.2019
MHA Martin MHA
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA DTV
3:2
05.10.2019
MHK Ružomberok RUZ

6. kolo

MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
5:3
06.10.2019
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
MHA Martin MHA
8:1
06.10.2019
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA DTV
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
6:2
06.10.2019
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
3:2
06.10.2019
MsHKM Žilina ZIM

7. kolo

MsHKM Žilina ZIM
4:1
13.10.2019
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
4:0
10.10.2019
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA DTV
2:3
13.10.2019
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
0:4
13.10.2019
MHA Martin MHA

8. kolo

MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
2:10
19.10.2019
MHA Martin MHA
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
4:2
19.10.2019
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA DTV
6:1
19.10.2019
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
1:4
19.10.2019
MsHKM Žilina ZIM

9. kolo

HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT