Liga kadetov

Program a výsledky

Štvrtok, 12. December 2019

MŠKM  Tebišov MŠKM Tebišov
16:30
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

Sobota, 14. December 2019

HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
13:15
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
16:45
HC Košice HC Košice
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
14:00
MHA Martin MHA Martin
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
13:30
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
14:00
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
17:00
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
13:30
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
13:30
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
13:30
HK Levice HK Levice
HK Bratislava HK Bratislava
16:15
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
14:30
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
9:30
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
13:30
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
13:30
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HC Bulls Vranov HC Bulls Vranov
9:15
MŠKM  Tebišov MŠKM Tebišov

Nedeľa, 15. December 2019

HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
14:45
HC Košice HC Košice
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
13:30
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
14:15
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
13:30
MHA Martin MHA Martin
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
13:00
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
13:30
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
HC ŠKP Bratislava - SR ženy HC ŠKP Bratislava - SR ženy
13:30
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
13:30
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
13:30
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
HK Levice HK Levice
10:00
HK Bratislava HK Bratislava
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
9:30
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
13:30
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
MŠKM  Tebišov MŠKM Tebišov
11:30
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
9:00
HC Bulls Vranov HC Bulls Vranov
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
10:15
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
13:30
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins

Piatok, 20. December 2019

HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
15:30
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok

Sobota, 21. December 2019

MHA Martin MHA Martin
13:30
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
13:30
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
14:15
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
HC Košice HC Košice
13:30
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
13:30
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
13:30
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
17:00
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
13:30
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
HK Bratislava HK Bratislava
13:15
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
13:30
HK Levice HK Levice
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
13:30
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
9:30
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
13:30
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HC Bulls Vranov HC Bulls Vranov
9:15
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice