Liga kadetov

Program a výsledky

Sobota, 16. November 2019

HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
0:19
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
3:3
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
HK Levice HK Levice
0:5
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
0:4
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
1:14
MHA Martin MHA Martin
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
3:1
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
4:1
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
1:4
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
7:5
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
HK Bratislava HK Bratislava
1:7
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
3:12
HC Košice HC Košice
HC Bulls Vranov HC Bulls Vranov
0:19
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce

Nedeľa, 17. November 2019

HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
8:0
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
3:2
HK Levice HK Levice
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
4:0
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
3:4
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
2:8
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
5:3
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
4:1
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
MHA Martin MHA Martin
7:0
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
12:3
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
6:3
HC ŠKP Bratislava - SR ženy HC ŠKP Bratislava - SR ženy
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
2:2
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
5:2
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
18:0
HC Bulls Vranov HC Bulls Vranov
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
3:2
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HC Košice HC Košice
5:7
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins