2. hokejová liga

Program a výsledky

Sobota, 1. Február 2020

HK Brezno HK Brezno
17:00
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
17:00
HC Prievidza HC Prievidza
MHK Kežmarok MHK Kežmarok
17:00
HC Rebellion Gelnica HC Rebellion Gelnica
HK 2016 Trebišov HK 2016 Trebišov
17:00
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš B MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš B
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
17:00
Bratislavský hokejový klub Bratislavský hokejový klub
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
17:00
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
17:00
HK Bardejov HK Bardejov
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
17:00
UKS MOSiR Sanok UKS MOSiR Sanok

Nedeľa, 2. Február 2020

HK Brezno HK Brezno
17:00
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
17:00
HC Prievidza HC Prievidza
MHK Kežmarok MHK Kežmarok
17:00
HC Rebellion Gelnica HC Rebellion Gelnica
HK 2016 Trebišov HK 2016 Trebišov
17:00
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš B MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš B
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
17:00
Bratislavský hokejový klub Bratislavský hokejový klub
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
17:00
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
17:00
HK Bardejov HK Bardejov
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
17:00
UKS MOSiR Sanok UKS MOSiR Sanok

Sobota, 8. Február 2020

HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
17:00
HK Brezno HK Brezno
HC Prievidza HC Prievidza
17:00
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
HC Rebellion Gelnica HC Rebellion Gelnica
17:00
MHK Kežmarok MHK Kežmarok
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš B MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš B
17:00
HK 2016 Trebišov HK 2016 Trebišov
Bratislavský hokejový klub Bratislavský hokejový klub
17:00
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
17:00
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
HK Bardejov HK Bardejov
17:00
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
UKS MOSiR Sanok UKS MOSiR Sanok
17:00
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné

Nedeľa, 9. Február 2020

HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
17:00
HK Brezno HK Brezno
HC Prievidza HC Prievidza
17:00
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
HC Rebellion Gelnica HC Rebellion Gelnica
17:00
MHK Kežmarok MHK Kežmarok
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš B MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš B
17:00
HK 2016 Trebišov HK 2016 Trebišov
Bratislavský hokejový klub Bratislavský hokejový klub
17:00
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
17:00
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
HK Bardejov HK Bardejov
17:00
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
UKS MOSiR Sanok UKS MOSiR Sanok
17:00
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné