Liga starších žiakov 7.ročník

Program a výsledky

Sobota, 25. Január 2020

HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
8:2
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
1:4
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
4:5
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
2:2
HK Levice HK Levice
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
12:7
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
11:1
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
2:8
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
3:4
HK Brezno HK Brezno
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
3:4
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
Hokejové talenty MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš Hokejové talenty MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
5:3
MHA Martin MHA Martin
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
10:3
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
3:3
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
HK Humenské Levy HK Humenské Levy
:
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
7:3
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins

Nedeľa, 26. Január 2020

Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
9:2
HK Humenské Levy HK Humenské Levy

Utorok, 28. Január 2020

HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
14:30
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina

Štvrtok, 30. Január 2020

HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
12:30
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins

Sobota, 1. Február 2020

HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky
11:15
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
12:45
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
11:15
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
9:00
HK Levice HK Levice
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
12:30
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
11:15
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
9:00
HK Brezno HK Brezno
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
9:00
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
11:30
MHA Martin MHA Martin
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
11:30
Hokejové talenty MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš Hokejové talenty MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
11:30
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
10:45
HC Košice HC Košice
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
12:30
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad

Pondelok, 3. Február 2020

HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo
9:00
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
HK Brezno HK Brezno
9:00
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
9:00
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
HK Levice HK Levice
14:00
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
Hokejové talenty MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš Hokejové talenty MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
11:30
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
MHA Martin MHA Martin
13:45
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HC Košice HC Košice
11:15
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
12:45
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
11:15
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
9:00
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín