Liga kadetov

Základná časť skupina D

1. kolo

HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
7:2
14.09.2019
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
3:10
13.09.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
5:0 kont.
14.09.2019
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
MŠKM  Tebišov MŠKM Tebišov
10:0
14.09.2019
HC Bulls Vranov HC Bulls Vranov

2. kolo

Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
1:17
15.09.2019
MŠKM  Tebišov MŠKM Tebišov
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
3:6
15.09.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
3:5
15.09.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HC Košice HC Košice
3:2
15.09.2019
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad

3. kolo

HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
1:11
21.09.2019
HC Košice HC Košice
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
3:4
21.09.2019
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
MŠKM  Tebišov MŠKM Tebišov
6:1
03.10.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HC Bulls Vranov HC Bulls Vranov
1:8
21.09.2019
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

4. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
20:0
22.09.2019
HC Bulls Vranov HC Bulls Vranov
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
7:2
08.10.2019
MŠKM  Tebišov MŠKM Tebišov
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
2:4
22.09.2019
HC Košice HC Košice
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
5:2
20.09.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce

5. kolo

LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
0:8
28.09.2019
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
MŠKM  Tebišov MŠKM Tebišov
3:14
28.09.2019
HC Košice HC Košice
HC Bulls Vranov HC Bulls Vranov
0:5 kont.
28.09.2019
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
2:15
25.09.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves

6. kolo

Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
17:0
29.09.2019
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HC Košice HC Košice
25:1
29.09.2019
HC Bulls Vranov HC Bulls Vranov
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
6:0
26.09.2019
MŠKM  Tebišov MŠKM Tebišov
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
6:3
27.09.2019
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice

7. kolo

MŠKM  Tebišov MŠKM Tebišov
1:7
05.10.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HC Bulls Vranov HC Bulls Vranov
0:18
05.10.2019
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
0:19
05.10.2019
HC Košice HC Košice
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
1:2
05.10.2019
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins

8. kolo

HC Košice HC Košice
4:1
06.10.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
15:0
04.10.2019
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
22:0 kont.
06.10.2019
HC Bulls Vranov HC Bulls Vranov
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
7:2
06.10.2019
MŠKM  Tebišov MŠKM Tebišov

9. kolo

HC Bulls Vranov HC Bulls Vranov
0:15
12.10.2019
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
3:10
12.10.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
2:3
12.10.2019
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
1:5
12.10.2019
HC Košice HC Košice

10. kolo

Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
3:8
13.10.2019
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
6:1
11.10.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
1:6
13.10.2019
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
HC Bulls Vranov HC Bulls Vranov
0:12
13.10.2019
MŠKM  Tebišov MŠKM Tebišov

11. kolo

MŠKM  Tebišov MŠKM Tebišov
8:2
19.10.2019
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
5:4
19.10.2019
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
6:3
18.10.2019
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
5:2
17.10.2019
HC Košice HC Košice

12. kolo

HC Košice HC Košice
5:1
16.10.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
3:2
20.10.2019
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
12:1
20.10.2019
MŠKM  Tebišov MŠKM Tebišov
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
9:0
20.10.2019
HC Bulls Vranov HC Bulls Vranov

13. kolo

HC Bulls Vranov HC Bulls Vranov
1:18
23.10.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
MŠKM  Tebišov MŠKM Tebišov
3:4
26.10.2019
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
HC Košice HC Košice
4:2
26.10.2019
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
2:2
26.10.2019
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad

14. kolo

HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
5:0
25.10.2019
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
HC Košice HC Košice
11:0
27.10.2019
MŠKM  Tebišov MŠKM Tebišov
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
14:0
27.10.2019
HC Bulls Vranov HC Bulls Vranov
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
12:4
27.10.2019
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

15. kolo

Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
2:9
29.10.2019
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
HC Bulls Vranov HC Bulls Vranov
0:35
30.10.2019
HC Košice HC Košice
MŠKM  Tebišov MŠKM Tebišov
0:9
30.10.2019
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
3:3
30.10.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce

16. kolo

HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
9:3
01.11.2019
MŠKM  Tebišov MŠKM Tebišov
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
18:0
03.11.2019
HC Bulls Vranov HC Bulls Vranov
HC Košice HC Košice
19:0
21.10.2019
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
5:3
31.10.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves

17. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
3:12
16.11.2019
HC Košice HC Košice
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
4:19
06.11.2019
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HC Bulls Vranov HC Bulls Vranov
0:19
16.11.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MŠKM  Tebišov MŠKM Tebišov
1:3
13.11.2019
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice

18. kolo

LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
18:0
17.11.2019
HC Bulls Vranov HC Bulls Vranov
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
19:2
13.11.2019
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
3:2
17.11.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HC Košice HC Košice
5:7
17.11.2019
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins