Slovenská hokejová liga

Základná časť

1. kolo

HK Skalica HKS
1:3
11.09.2019
HK VITAR Martin HKM
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
2:5
11.09.2019
Bratislava Capitals HCB
HK Levice LEV
3:0
11.09.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
2:3
11.09.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica DUM
4:3
11.09.2019
HC Topoľčany TOP

2. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HKM
4:1
13.09.2019
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
3:5
13.09.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica DUM
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
3:6
13.09.2019
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
HK Levice LEV
3:9
13.09.2019
Bratislava Capitals HCB
HK Skalica HKS
3:5
13.09.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN

3. kolo

HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
5:8
18.09.2019
HK VITAR Martin HKM
HK Levice LEV
2:3 sn
18.09.2019
HK Skalica HKS
Bratislava Capitals HCB
3:1
16.09.2019
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica DUM
3:2
18.09.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HC Topoľčany TOP
4:2
18.09.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV

4. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HKM
3:5
20.09.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
2:3
20.09.2019
HC Topoľčany TOP
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica DUM
2:3
20.09.2019
Bratislava Capitals HCB
HK Skalica HKS
2:3 pp
20.09.2019
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
1:5
20.09.2019
HK Levice LEV

5. kolo

HK Levice LEV
1:4
25.09.2019
HK VITAR Martin HKM
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
5:3
25.09.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica DUM
5:2
25.09.2019
HK Skalica HKS
HC Topoľčany TOP
3:2 sn
25.09.2019
Bratislava Capitals HCB
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
3:2
25.09.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY

6. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HKM
4:3 pp
27.09.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
Bratislava Capitals HCB
6:0
25.10.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK Skalica HKS
2:3
27.09.2019
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
4:2
27.09.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica DUM
HK Levice LEV
2:6
27.09.2019
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL

7. kolo

MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
2:3 sn
29.09.2019
HK VITAR Martin HKM
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica DUM
6:5 pp
29.09.2019
HK Levice LEV
HC Topoľčany TOP
7:2
29.09.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
2:6
29.09.2019
HK Skalica HKS
Bratislava Capitals HCB
10:6
29.09.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY

8. kolo

Bratislava Capitals HCB
5:3
02.10.2019
HK VITAR Martin HKM
HK Skalica HKS
10:1
02.10.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
3:6
02.10.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK Levice LEV
2:3
02.10.2019
HC Topoľčany TOP
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
2:5
02.10.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica DUM

9. kolo

MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica DUM
5:4 pp
04.10.2019
HK VITAR Martin HKM
HC Topoľčany TOP
4:0
04.10.2019
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
2:6
04.10.2019
HK Levice LEV
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
3:2 pp
04.10.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HK Skalica HKS
3:2
04.10.2019
Bratislava Capitals HCB

10. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HKM
2:1
09.10.2019
HK Skalica HKS
Bratislava Capitals HCB
8:3
09.10.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
6:3
09.10.2019
HK Levice LEV
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
5:1
09.10.2019
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
HC Topoľčany TOP
3:1
09.10.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica DUM

11. kolo

HC Topoľčany TOP
4:1
11.10.2019
HK VITAR Martin HKM
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica DUM
4:3
11.10.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
2:1
11.10.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HK Levice LEV
1:4
11.10.2019
Bratislava Capitals HCB
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
2:6
11.10.2019
HK Skalica HKS

12. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HKM
6:2
16.10.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HK Skalica HKS
2:5
16.10.2019
HK Levice LEV
Bratislava Capitals HCB
3:2
16.10.2019
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
3:2
16.10.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica DUM
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
6:3
16.10.2019
HC Topoľčany TOP

13. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
7:4
18.10.2019
HK VITAR Martin HKM
HC Topoľčany TOP
3:2
18.10.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
Bratislava Capitals HCB
7:2
18.10.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica DUM
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
2:4
18.10.2019
HK Skalica HKS
HK Levice LEV
4:3
18.10.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN

14. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HKM
11:3
23.10.2019
HK Levice LEV
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
2:3
23.10.2019
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica DUM
8:3
23.10.2019
HK Skalica HKS
Bratislava Capitals HCB
3:4 sn
23.10.2019
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
1:4
23.10.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV

15. kolo

HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
2:8
25.10.2019
HK VITAR Martin HKM
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
6:5 pp
27.09.2019
Bratislava Capitals HCB
HC Topoľčany TOP
3:2 pp
25.10.2019
HK Skalica HKS
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica DUM
5:4
25.10.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
3:0
25.10.2019
HK Levice LEV

16. kolo

MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
1:2
30.10.2019
HK VITAR Martin HKM
HK Levice LEV
2:5
30.10.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica DUM
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
3:4
30.10.2019
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK Skalica HKS
5:3
30.10.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
1:4
30.10.2019
Bratislava Capitals HCB

17. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HKM
1:7
01.11.2019
Bratislava Capitals HCB
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
3:4
01.11.2019
HK Skalica HKS
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
5:2
01.11.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HC Topoľčany TOP
3:1
01.11.2019
HK Levice LEV
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica DUM
2:0
01.11.2019
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL

18. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HKM
4:3
13.11.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica DUM
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
3:5
13.11.2019
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK Levice LEV
3:4
13.11.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
2:3
13.11.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
Bratislava Capitals HCB
2:3 sn
13.11.2019
HK Skalica HKS

19. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HKM
2:1
15.11.2019
HK Skalica HKS
Bratislava Capitals HCB
3:4
15.11.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HK Levice LEV
6:3
15.11.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
2:1
15.11.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica DUM
2:3 pp
15.11.2019
HC Topoľčany TOP

20. kolo

HC Topoľčany TOP
2:1 sn
20.11.2019
HK VITAR Martin HKM
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
2:6
20.11.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica DUM
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
2:1
20.11.2019
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
Bratislava Capitals HCB
12:3
04.11.2019
HK Levice LEV
HK Skalica HKS
8:0
20.11.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN

21. kolo

HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
2:7
22.11.2019
HK VITAR Martin HKM
HK Levice LEV
4:2
22.11.2019
HK Skalica HKS
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
0:8
22.11.2019
Bratislava Capitals HCB
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica DUM
4:2
22.11.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HC Topoľčany TOP
3:1
22.11.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV

22. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HKM
3:2 pp
27.11.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
5:4 sn
27.11.2019
HC Topoľčany TOP
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica DUM
1:12
27.11.2019
Bratislava Capitals HCB
HK Skalica HKS
8:5
27.11.2019
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
2:10
27.11.2019
HK Levice LEV

23. kolo

HK Levice LEV
4:1
29.11.2019
HK VITAR Martin HKM
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
7:5
29.11.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HK Skalica HKS
5:2
29.11.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica DUM
HC Topoľčany TOP
4:1
29.11.2019
Bratislava Capitals HCB
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
3:2 sn
29.11.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY

24. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HKM
11:2
04.12.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
4:5 pp
04.12.2019
Bratislava Capitals HCB
HK Skalica HKS
0:2
04.12.2019
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
3:4 pp
04.12.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica DUM
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
4:2
04.12.2019
HK Levice LEV

25. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HKM
4:1
06.12.2019
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica DUM
1:0
06.12.2019
HK Levice LEV
HC Topoľčany TOP
7:6
06.12.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
3:4
06.12.2019
HK Skalica HKS
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
2:5
06.12.2019
Bratislava Capitals HCB

26. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HKM
4:3
11.12.2019
Bratislava Capitals HCB
HK Skalica HKS
0:3
11.12.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
2:1
11.12.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK Levice LEV
3:4 sn
11.12.2019
HC Topoľčany TOP
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
5:2
11.12.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica DUM

27. kolo

MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica DUM
1:3
13.12.2019
HK VITAR Martin HKM
HC Topoľčany TOP
3:2 sn
13.12.2019
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
3:4 pp
13.12.2019
HK Levice LEV
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
6:2
13.12.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HK Skalica HKS
0:3
13.12.2019
Bratislava Capitals HCB

28. kolo

HK Skalica HKS
3:2
18.12.2019
HK VITAR Martin HKM
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
1:11
18.12.2019
Bratislava Capitals HCB
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
4:3
18.12.2019
HK Levice LEV
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
5:3
18.12.2019
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
HC Topoľčany TOP
1:2
18.12.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica DUM

29. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HKM
5:4
20.12.2019
HC Topoľčany TOP
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica DUM
3:1
20.12.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
4:3
20.12.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
Bratislava Capitals HCB
5:0
16.12.2019
HK Levice LEV
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
6:4
20.12.2019
HK Skalica HKS

30. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HKM
6:3
22.12.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HK Skalica HKS
2:0
22.12.2019
HK Levice LEV
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
3:5
22.12.2019
Bratislava Capitals HCB
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
3:2
22.12.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica DUM
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
3:0
22.12.2019
HC Topoľčany TOP

31. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
5:2
15.12.2019
HK VITAR Martin HKM
HC Topoľčany TOP
2:1 pp
28.12.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
Bratislava Capitals HCB
5:1
28.12.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica DUM
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
3:2 sn
28.12.2019
HK Skalica HKS
HK Levice LEV
8:3
28.12.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN

32. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HKM
3:2
30.12.2019
HK Levice LEV
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
1:5
30.12.2019
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina ZIL
HK Skalica HKS
5:4 pp
30.12.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica DUM
Bratislava Capitals HCB
2:0
09.12.2019
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY