1. liga starších žiakov 7.ročník

Program a výsledky

Sobota, 17. November 2018

MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
12:45
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
voľno voľno
11:30
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
9:00
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
11:00
HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
11:30
MHC  Nové Zámky MHC Nové Zámky
voľno voľno
11:30
HK Levice HK Levice
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
11:30
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
12:00
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
voľno voľno
11:30
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
10:15
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians Hokejový klub Spiš Indians
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
11:30
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
14:00
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
12:15
HK Brezno HK Brezno
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
11:30
MHA Martin MHA Martin
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
11:30
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica

Štvrtok, 22. November 2018

MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
16:30
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica

Sobota, 24. November 2018

SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
11:30
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo
15:15
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
11:30
voľno voľno
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
11:30
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
MHC  Nové Zámky MHC Nové Zámky
14:00
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
11:30
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
13:00
voľno voľno
HK Levice HK Levice
12:15
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
12:30
voľno voľno
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
11:30
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians Hokejový klub Spiš Indians
9:00
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
11:30
HC Košice HC Košice
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
13:45
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
11:30
HK Brezno HK Brezno
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
14:00
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
11:30
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
MHA Martin MHA Martin
12:30
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
11:30
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina