Prehľad zápasov

Sobota, 23. Apríl 2022

Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
10:5
HKM Kežmarok MKK


Rekordy a zaujímavosti

Región VÝCHOD Z B
1 HC Košice HC Košice 16 30
2 HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad 15 28
3 HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce 18 28
4 Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins 16 26
5 MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov 18 26
6 HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves 17 24
7 HK Sabinov HK Sabinov 19 17
8 HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY 17 11
9 Ha Slávia Prešov Ha Slávia Prešov 16 11
10 Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov 15 9
11 HK Slovan Gelnica HK Slovan Gelnica 16 4
12 HKM Kežmarok HKM Kežmarok 14 2
13 MHK Kežmarok MHK Kežmarok 19 0
Región STRED - modrá skupina Z B
1 MHA Martin MHA Martin 15 20
2 MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok 15 19
3 HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 14 14
4 MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina 15 14
5 BARANI Banská Bystrica BARANI Banská Bystrica 15 13
6 HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež 14 8
Región STRED - biela skupina Z B
1 MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov 14 23
2 MŠHK - mládež Prievidza MŠHK - mládež Prievidza 15 21
3 HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica 14 18
4 HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica 14 16
5 HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota 15 6
6 SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom 12 0
Región ZÁPAD, O pohár Jozefa Gubalu Z B
1 HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín 14 22
2 SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež 14 21
3 HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava 14 17
4 MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra 13 15
5 HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. 13 12
6 MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o. 13 11
7 HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky 13 8
8 HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava 14 2
Región ZÁPAD, O pohár Vlasta Chvojku Z B
1 HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo 10 13
2 HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany 9 12
3 HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany 12 9
4 HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske 10 9
5 HK Levice HK Levice 11 9
Región ZÁPAD, modrá skupina Z B
1 SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež 13 21
2 HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava 12 21
3 HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. 11 14
4 MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o. 13 10
5 HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany 11 5
6 HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo 12 1
Región ZÁPAD, biela skupina Z B
1 HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín 9 18
2 MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra 10 12
3 HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky 10 10
4 HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava 8 9
5 HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany 11 8
6 HK Levice HK Levice 8 5
7 HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske 8 2
Región STRED, skupina SEVER Z B
1 MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina 10 14
2 MHA Martin MHA Martin 7 13
3 MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok 9 11
4 MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov 7 6
5 HK Spartak Dubnica HK Spartak Dubnica 11 5
6 HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica 8 3
Región STRED, skupina JUH Z B
1 HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 11 17
2 HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež 10 15
3 BARANI Banská Bystrica BARANI Banská Bystrica 9 13
4 MŠHK - mládež Prievidza MŠHK - mládež Prievidza 10 7
5 HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota 6 2
6 SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom 8 0