Liga kadetov

Základná časť skupina A

1. kolo

SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
:
27.09.2020
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
:
27.09.2020
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
HOBA Bratislava HOB
:
27.09.2020
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
:
27.09.2020
HC Petržalka 2010 HCP

2. kolo

MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
3:5
04.10.2020
HC Petržalka 2010 HCP
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
:
04.10.2020
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
3:8
04.10.2020
HOBA Bratislava HOB
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
2:2
04.10.2020
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS

3. kolo

HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
7:3
11.10.2020
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
HOBA Bratislava HOB
5:2
11.10.2020
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
12:3
11.10.2020
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
HC Petržalka 2010 HCP
1:8
11.10.2020
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN

4. kolo

MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
:
17.10.2020
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
:
17.10.2020
HC Petržalka 2010 HCP
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
:
17.10.2020
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
:
17.10.2020
HOBA Bratislava HOB

5. kolo

HOBA Bratislava HOB
:
18.10.2020
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
:
18.10.2020
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
HC Petržalka 2010 HCP
:
18.10.2020
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
:
18.10.2020
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA

6. kolo

MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
:
25.10.2020
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
:
25.10.2020
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
:
25.10.2020
HC Petržalka 2010 HCP
HOBA Bratislava HOB
:
25.10.2020
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM

7. kolo

HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
:
29.10.2020
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
HC Petržalka 2010 HCP
:
29.10.2020
HOBA Bratislava HOB
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
:
29.10.2020
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
:
29.10.2020
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM

8. kolo

MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
:
15.11.2020
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
:
15.11.2020
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
:
15.11.2020
HOBA Bratislava HOB
HC Petržalka 2010 HCP
:
15.11.2020
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM

9. kolo

HC Petržalka 2010 HCP
:
17.11.2020
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
:
17.11.2020
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HOBA Bratislava HOB
:
17.11.2020
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
:
17.11.2020
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM

10. kolo

MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
:
22.11.2020
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
:
22.11.2020
HOBA Bratislava HOB
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
:
22.11.2020
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
:
22.11.2020
HC Petržalka 2010 HCP

11. kolo

HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
:
28.11.2020
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
HC Petržalka 2010 HCP
:
28.11.2020
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
:
28.11.2020
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
HOBA Bratislava HOB
:
28.11.2020
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS

12. kolo

MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
:
29.11.2020
HOBA Bratislava HOB
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
:
29.11.2020
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
:
29.11.2020
HC Petržalka 2010 HCP
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
:
29.11.2020
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN

13. kolo

HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
13:30
05.12.2020
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
16:30
05.12.2020
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
HC Petržalka 2010 HCP
12:30
05.12.2020
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
13:30
05.12.2020
HOBA Bratislava HOB

14. kolo

MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
13:30
06.12.2020
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
HOBA Bratislava HOB
14:45
06.12.2020
HC Petržalka 2010 HCP
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
13:30
06.12.2020
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
13:30
06.12.2020
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA

Základná časť skupina B

1. kolo

MMHK Nitra MMN
:
27.09.2020
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
MŠK Púchov PUM
:
27.09.2020
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK AUTO-RÁCZ Levice LEV
:
27.09.2020
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. PRM
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
:
13.10.2020
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS

2. kolo

HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
3:1
04.10.2020
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. PRM
HC Topoľčany TOP
5:6
04.10.2020
HK AUTO-RÁCZ Levice LEV
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
5:2
04.10.2020
MŠK Púchov PUM
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
1:1
02.10.2020
MMHK Nitra MMN

3. kolo

MŠK Púchov PUM
2:5
11.10.2020
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
HK AUTO-RÁCZ Levice LEV
4:4
11.10.2020
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
4:4
11.10.2020
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
3:3
11.10.2020
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. PRM

4. kolo

HC Topoľčany TOP
:
17.10.2020
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
:
17.10.2020
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
:
17.10.2020
HK AUTO-RÁCZ Levice LEV
MMHK Nitra MMN
:
17.10.2020
MŠK Púchov PUM

5. kolo

HK AUTO-RÁCZ Levice LEV
:
18.10.2020
MMHK Nitra MMN
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
:
18.10.2020
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
:
18.10.2020
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. PRM
:
18.10.2020
HC Topoľčany TOP

6. kolo

MsHKM Žilina ZIM
:
25.10.2020
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. PRM
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
:
25.10.2020
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
:
25.10.2020
MMHK Nitra MMN
MŠK Púchov PUM
:
25.10.2020
HK AUTO-RÁCZ Levice LEV

7. kolo

HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
:
29.10.2020
MŠK Púchov PUM
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
:
29.10.2020
MMHK Nitra MMN
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. PRM
:
29.10.2020
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
HC Topoľčany TOP
:
29.10.2020
MsHKM Žilina ZIM

8. kolo

HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
:
15.11.2020
HC Topoľčany TOP
MMHK Nitra MMN
:
15.11.2020
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. PRM
MŠK Púchov PUM
:
15.11.2020
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
:
15.11.2020
HK AUTO-RÁCZ Levice LEV

9. kolo

HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
:
17.11.2020
HK AUTO-RÁCZ Levice LEV
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. PRM
:
17.11.2020
MŠK Púchov PUM
HC Topoľčany TOP
:
17.11.2020
MMHK Nitra MMN
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
:
17.11.2020
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO

10. kolo

MsHKM Žilina ZIM
:
22.11.2020
MMHK Nitra MMN
HC Topoľčany TOP
:
22.11.2020
MŠK Púchov PUM
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. PRM
:
22.11.2020
HK AUTO-RÁCZ Levice LEV
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
:
22.11.2020
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR

11. kolo

MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. PRM
:
28.11.2020
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
HK AUTO-RÁCZ Levice LEV
:
28.11.2020
HC Topoľčany TOP
MŠK Púchov PUM
:
28.11.2020
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
MMHK Nitra MMN
:
28.11.2020
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO

12. kolo

HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
:
29.11.2020
MŠK Púchov PUM
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
:
29.11.2020
HK AUTO-RÁCZ Levice LEV
HC Topoľčany TOP
:
29.11.2020
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. PRM
:
29.11.2020
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS

13. kolo

HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
16:30
05.12.2020
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
14:30
05.12.2020
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
HK AUTO-RÁCZ Levice LEV
14:30
05.12.2020
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
MŠK Púchov PUM
17:00
05.12.2020
MMHK Nitra MMN

14. kolo

MMHK Nitra MMN
14:15
06.12.2020
HK AUTO-RÁCZ Levice LEV
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
14:15
06.12.2020
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
13:30
06.12.2020
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
HC Topoľčany TOP
13:30
06.12.2020
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. PRM

15. kolo

MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. PRM
:
31.10.2020
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
:
26.09.2020
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
MMHK Nitra MMN
:
26.09.2020
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
HK AUTO-RÁCZ Levice LEV
:
26.09.2020
MŠK Púchov PUM

16. kolo

MŠK Púchov PUM
4:2
10.10.2020
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
MMHK Nitra MMN
11:1
10.10.2020
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
15:0
10.10.2020
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. PRM
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
12:2
08.10.2020
HC Topoľčany TOP

17. kolo

HC Topoľčany TOP
:
07.11.2020
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. PRM
:
07.11.2020
MMHK Nitra MMN
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
:
07.11.2020
MŠK Púchov PUM
HK AUTO-RÁCZ Levice LEV
:
07.11.2020
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR

18. kolo

HK AUTO-RÁCZ Levice LEV
:
21.11.2020
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
MŠK Púchov PUM
:
21.11.2020
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. PRM
MMHK Nitra MMN
:
21.11.2020
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
:
21.11.2020
MsHKM Žilina ZIM

Základná časť skupina C

1. kolo

HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
:
13.10.2020
HC 07 Detva DTV
MHA Martin MHA
:
27.09.2020
HK Brezno BRE
HC Lučenec LUC
:
27.09.2020
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
HK ALTIS Orava ALO
:
27.09.2020
MHK Ružomberok RUZ

2. kolo

MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
4:6
04.10.2020
HK ALTIS Orava ALO
HK Brezno BRE
5:4
04.10.2020
HC Lučenec LUC
HC 07 Detva DTV
0:3
04.10.2020
MHA Martin MHA
BARANI Banská Bystrica BBO
7:0
04.10.2020
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM

3. kolo

MHA Martin MHA
1:5
11.10.2020
BARANI Banská Bystrica BBO
HC Lučenec LUC
5:3
11.10.2020
HC 07 Detva DTV
HK ALTIS Orava ALO
9:5
11.10.2020
HK Brezno BRE
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
1:4
11.10.2020
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU

4. kolo

MHK Ružomberok RUZ
:
17.10.2020
HK Brezno BRE
HC 07 Detva DTV
:
17.10.2020
HK ALTIS Orava ALO
BARANI Banská Bystrica BBO
:
17.10.2020
HC Lučenec LUC
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
:
17.10.2020
MHA Martin MHA

5. kolo

HC Lučenec LUC
:
16.10.2020
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
HK ALTIS Orava ALO
:
18.10.2020
BARANI Banská Bystrica BBO
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
:
18.10.2020
HC 07 Detva DTV
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
:
18.10.2020
HK Brezno BRE

6. kolo

HC 07 Detva DTV
:
25.10.2020
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
BARANI Banská Bystrica BBO
:
25.10.2020
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
:
25.10.2020
HK ALTIS Orava ALO
MHA Martin MHA
:
25.10.2020
HC Lučenec LUC

7. kolo

HK ALTIS Orava ALO
:
29.10.2020
MHA Martin MHA
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
:
29.10.2020
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
:
29.10.2020
BARANI Banská Bystrica BBO
HK Brezno BRE
:
29.10.2020
HC 07 Detva DTV

8. kolo

BARANI Banská Bystrica BBO
:
15.11.2020
HK Brezno BRE
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
:
15.11.2020
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
MHA Martin MHA
:
15.11.2020
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
HK ALTIS Orava ALO
:
15.11.2020
HC Lučenec LUC

9. kolo

MHK Ružomberok RUZ
:
17.11.2020
HC Lučenec LUC
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
:
17.11.2020
MHA Martin MHA
HK Brezno BRE
:
17.11.2020
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
HC 07 Detva DTV
:
17.11.2020
BARANI Banská Bystrica BBO