Liga starších žiakov 7.ročník

Región východ, U13

1. kolo

HK Humenské Levy HUL
0:12
14.09.2019
HC Košice KOO
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
6:4
14.09.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
5:9
15.09.2019
Prešov Penguins PRO

2. kolo

Prešov Penguins PRO
10:2
21.09.2019
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
9:3
21.09.2019
HK Humenské Levy HUL
HC Košice KOO
9:8
21.09.2019
HK ŠKP Poprad POP

3. kolo

HK ŠKP Poprad POP
8:1
28.09.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
HK Humenské Levy HUL
2:8
28.09.2019
Prešov Penguins PRO
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
5:6
29.09.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV

4. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
11:6
02.10.2019
HK Humenské Levy HUL
Prešov Penguins PRO
1:5
05.10.2019
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
1:8
05.10.2019
HC Košice KOO

5. kolo

HC Košice KOO
9:3
12.10.2019
Prešov Penguins PRO
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
10:4
12.10.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK Humenské Levy HUL
1:6
13.10.2019
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV

6. kolo

Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
1:23
19.10.2019
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
0:9
17.10.2019
HC Košice KOO
Prešov Penguins PRO
2:3
20.10.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM

7. kolo

HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
5:3
26.10.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HC Košice KOO
15:6
26.10.2019
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
14:1
26.10.2019
HK Humenské Levy HUL

8. kolo

Prešov Penguins PRO
1:8
02.11.2019
HC Košice KOO
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
4:11
02.11.2019
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
1:2
16.10.2019
HK Humenské Levy HUL

9. kolo

HC Košice KOO
6:0
09.11.2019
HK Humenské Levy HUL
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
5:2
23.10.2019
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
Prešov Penguins PRO
8:3
09.11.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV

10. kolo

HK Humenské Levy HUL
2:6
16.11.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
4:2
12.11.2019
Prešov Penguins PRO
HC Košice KOO
6:3
17.11.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM

11. kolo

HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
2:4
23.11.2019
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
Prešov Penguins PRO
7:0
23.11.2019
HK Humenské Levy HUL
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
8:4
23.11.2019
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV

12. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
7:4
01.12.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
HK Humenské Levy HUL
0:21
30.11.2019
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
1:23
30.11.2019
HC Košice KOO

13. kolo

HK ŠKP Poprad POP
10:2
30.10.2019
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
HC Košice KOO
4:6
30.10.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
2:3
30.10.2019
Prešov Penguins PRO

14. kolo

HK ŠKP Poprad POP
11:3
14.12.2019
HC Košice KOO
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
13:7
12.12.2019
Prešov Penguins PRO
HK Humenské Levy HUL
1:6
11.12.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM

15. kolo

HC Košice KOO
6:2
10.11.2019
HK Humenské Levy HUL
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
9:6
07.01.2020
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
Prešov Penguins PRO
9:3
07.01.2020
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV

16. kolo

Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
6:8
12.01.2020
Prešov Penguins PRO
HK Humenské Levy HUL
2:5
11.01.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
3:8
11.01.2020
HC Košice KOO

17. kolo

HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
6:3
18.01.2020
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
Prešov Penguins PRO
9:1
18.01.2020
HK Humenské Levy HUL
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
12:7
18.01.2020
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV

18. kolo

HK Humenské Levy HUL
6:6
09.02.2020
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
7:3
25.01.2020
Prešov Penguins PRO
HC Košice KOO
6:2
03.02.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM

19. kolo

Prešov Penguins PRO
1:13
01.02.2020
HC Košice KOO
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
:
16.02.2020
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
9:2
26.01.2020
HK Humenské Levy HUL

20. kolo

HK ŠKP Poprad POP
:
05.02.2020
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
HC Košice KOO
10:2
08.02.2020
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
5:3
30.01.2020
Prešov Penguins PRO

21. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
2:8
15.02.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
3:6
22.01.2020
HC Košice KOO
HK Humenské Levy HUL
:
15.02.2020
HK ŠKP Poprad POP

22. kolo

HC Košice KOO
10:0
15.02.2020
Prešov Penguins PRO
HK Humenské Levy HUL
8:3
22.02.2020
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
12:6
22.02.2020
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV

23. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
13:00
26.02.2020
Prešov Penguins PRO
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
11:30
29.02.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
HK Humenské Levy HUL
11:30
29.02.2020
HC Košice KOO

24. kolo

HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
13:30
07.03.2020
HC Košice KOO
Prešov Penguins PRO
11:30
07.03.2020
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
12:30
07.03.2020
HK Humenské Levy HUL

25. kolo

HK Humenské Levy HUL
11:30
14.03.2020
Prešov Penguins PRO
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
13:45
14.03.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
11:30
14.03.2020
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV

26. kolo

HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
13:30
21.03.2020
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HC Košice KOO
13:45
17.03.2020
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
13:45
21.03.2020
HK Humenské Levy HUL

27. kolo

Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
11:30
28.03.2020
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
3:12
06.02.2020
HC Košice KOO
Prešov Penguins PRO
11:30
28.03.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM

28. kolo

Prešov Penguins PRO
11:30
04.04.2020
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
13:30
04.04.2020
HK Humenské Levy HUL
HC Košice KOO
12:30
10.03.2020
HK ŠKP Poprad POP