2. Liga seniorov

Skupina A ZÁPAD

1. kolo

HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra
6:2
16.09.2017
HC Prievidza HC Prievidza
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
4:3
16.09.2017
KMH SPORT KFT Budapest KMH SPORT KFT Budapest
HK Levice HK Levice
6:0
16.09.2017
Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín
HC OSMOS Bratislava "B" HC OSMOS Bratislava "B"
5:2
16.09.2017
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
12:3
16.09.2017
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica

2. kolo

HC Prievidza HC Prievidza
11:2
23.09.2017
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
1:3
23.09.2017
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín
7:1
18.11.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava "B" HC OSMOS Bratislava "B"
KMH SPORT KFT Budapest KMH SPORT KFT Budapest
3:4
23.09.2017
HK Levice HK Levice
HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra
5:3
23.09.2017
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske

3. kolo

HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
11:2
30.09.2017
HC Prievidza HC Prievidza
HK Levice HK Levice
8:2
30.09.2017
HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra
HC OSMOS Bratislava "B" HC OSMOS Bratislava "B"
6:5
30.09.2017
KMH SPORT KFT Budapest KMH SPORT KFT Budapest
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
6:1
30.09.2017
Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
2:5
30.09.2017
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok

4. kolo

HC Prievidza HC Prievidza
3:2
07.10.2017
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín
5:2
02.12.2017
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
KMH SPORT KFT Budapest KMH SPORT KFT Budapest
3:5
07.10.2017
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra
3:2
07.10.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava "B" HC OSMOS Bratislava "B"
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
1:0 sn
07.10.2017
HK Levice HK Levice

5. kolo

HK Levice HK Levice
8:2
14.10.2017
HC Prievidza HC Prievidza
HC OSMOS Bratislava "B" HC OSMOS Bratislava "B"
1:2 sn
14.10.2017
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
6:1
14.10.2017
HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
4:5
14.10.2017
KMH SPORT KFT Budapest KMH SPORT KFT Budapest
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
2:3
14.10.2017
Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín

6. kolo

HC Prievidza HC Prievidza
1:7
21.10.2017
Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín
KMH SPORT KFT Budapest KMH SPORT KFT Budapest
4:3
21.10.2017
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra
6:3
21.10.2017
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
8:5
21.10.2017
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HK Levice HK Levice
2:3
21.10.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava "B" HC OSMOS Bratislava "B"

7. kolo

HC OSMOS Bratislava "B" HC OSMOS Bratislava "B"
2:5
28.10.2017
HC Prievidza HC Prievidza
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
6:2
28.10.2017
HK Levice HK Levice
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
5:7
28.10.2017
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
2:3
28.10.2017
HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra
Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín
2:0
28.10.2017
KMH SPORT KFT Budapest KMH SPORT KFT Budapest

8. kolo

HC Prievidza HC Prievidza
3:1
23.12.2017
KMH SPORT KFT Budapest KMH SPORT KFT Budapest
HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra
6:7
23.12.2017
Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
5:4
23.12.2017
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
HK Levice HK Levice
6:2
23.12.2017
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
HC OSMOS Bratislava "B" HC OSMOS Bratislava "B"
3:6
23.12.2017
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov

9. kolo

MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
6:3
04.11.2017
HC Prievidza HC Prievidza
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
3:6
04.11.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava "B" HC OSMOS Bratislava "B"
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
5:4
04.11.2017
HK Levice HK Levice
Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín
3:6
04.11.2017
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
KMH SPORT KFT Budapest KMH SPORT KFT Budapest
2:1
04.11.2017
HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra

10. kolo

HC Prievidza HC Prievidza
5:1
11.11.2017
HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra
KMH SPORT KFT Budapest KMH SPORT KFT Budapest
5:7
11.11.2017
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín
6:4
11.11.2017
HK Levice HK Levice
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
3:6
11.11.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava "B" HC OSMOS Bratislava "B"
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
2:10
11.11.2017
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov

11. kolo

HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
6:2
18.11.2017
HC Prievidza HC Prievidza
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
16:3
18.11.2017
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
HC OSMOS Bratislava "B" HC OSMOS Bratislava "B"
3:4 pp
23.09.2017
Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín
HK Levice HK Levice
4:8
18.11.2017
KMH SPORT KFT Budapest KMH SPORT KFT Budapest
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
7:5
18.11.2017
HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra

12. kolo

HC Prievidza HC Prievidza
3:4 sn
25.11.2017
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra
4:3
25.11.2017
HK Levice HK Levice
KMH SPORT KFT Budapest KMH SPORT KFT Budapest
8:4
25.11.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava "B" HC OSMOS Bratislava "B"
Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín
2:6
25.11.2017
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
3:1
25.11.2017
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica

13. kolo

MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
1:6
02.12.2017
HC Prievidza HC Prievidza
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
2:4
07.10.2017
Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
6:4
02.12.2017
KMH SPORT KFT Budapest KMH SPORT KFT Budapest
HC OSMOS Bratislava "B" HC OSMOS Bratislava "B"
2:1 pp
02.12.2017
HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra
HK Levice HK Levice
3:2
02.12.2017
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske

14. kolo

HC Prievidza HC Prievidza
2:3
09.12.2017
HK Levice HK Levice
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
4:2
09.12.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava "B" HC OSMOS Bratislava "B"
HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra
3:7
09.12.2017
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
KMH SPORT KFT Budapest KMH SPORT KFT Budapest
3:4 pp
09.12.2017
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín
6:5
09.12.2017
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok

15. kolo

Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín
2:5
16.12.2017
HC Prievidza HC Prievidza
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
3:6
16.12.2017
KMH SPORT KFT Budapest KMH SPORT KFT Budapest
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
7:8 pp
16.12.2017
HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
6:1
16.12.2017
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
HC OSMOS Bratislava "B" HC OSMOS Bratislava "B"
1:0
16.12.2017
HK Levice HK Levice

16. kolo

HC Prievidza HC Prievidza
6:3
06.01.2018
HC OSMOS Bratislava "B" HC OSMOS Bratislava "B"
HK Levice HK Levice
1:5
06.01.2018
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
9:5
06.01.2018
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra
7:2
06.01.2018
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
KMH SPORT KFT Budapest KMH SPORT KFT Budapest
5:4 pp
07.01.2018
Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín

17. kolo

KMH SPORT KFT Budapest KMH SPORT KFT Budapest
2:3 pp
13.01.2018
HC Prievidza HC Prievidza
Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín
6:2
13.01.2018
HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
2:5
13.01.2018
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
4:9
13.01.2018
HK Levice HK Levice
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
5:6
13.01.2018
HC OSMOS Bratislava "B" HC OSMOS Bratislava "B"

18. kolo

HC Prievidza HC Prievidza
2:3 sn
27.01.2018
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HC OSMOS Bratislava "B" HC OSMOS Bratislava "B"
11:5
27.01.2018
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
HK Levice HK Levice
8:3
26.01.2018
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
9:3
27.01.2018
Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín
HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra
5:4
27.01.2018
KMH SPORT KFT Budapest KMH SPORT KFT Budapest

Skupina B VÝCHOD

1. kolo

HK Brezno HK Brezno
4:2
16.09.2017
HC Rebellion Gelnica HC Rebellion Gelnica
HK Bardejov HK Bardejov
8:3
16.09.2017
HK Sabinov HK Sabinov
MHK-Martin MHK-Martin
9:3
16.09.2017
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
HK 2016 Trebišov HK 2016 Trebišov
2:3 pp
16.09.2017
Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
5:3
11.11.2017
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B" MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B"

2. kolo

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B" MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B"
6:2
23.09.2017
HC Rebellion Gelnica HC Rebellion Gelnica
Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok
4:6
23.09.2017
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
MHK-Martin MHK-Martin
3:0
23.09.2017
HK 2016 Trebišov HK 2016 Trebišov
HK Sabinov HK Sabinov
5:3
18.11.2017
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
HK Brezno HK Brezno
5:7
23.09.2017
HK Bardejov HK Bardejov

3. kolo

HK Bardejov HK Bardejov
4:2
30.09.2017
HC Rebellion Gelnica HC Rebellion Gelnica
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
5:4
30.09.2017
HK Brezno HK Brezno
HK 2016 Trebišov HK 2016 Trebišov
9:2
30.09.2017
HK Sabinov HK Sabinov
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
6:3
30.09.2017
MHK-Martin MHK-Martin
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B" MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B"
4:3 pp
30.09.2017
Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok

4. kolo

Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok
4:5 pp
07.10.2017
HC Rebellion Gelnica HC Rebellion Gelnica
MHK-Martin MHK-Martin
5:0
07.10.2017
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B" MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B"
HK Sabinov HK Sabinov
3:6
07.10.2017
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HK Brezno HK Brezno
6:2
07.10.2017
HK 2016 Trebišov HK 2016 Trebišov
HK Bardejov HK Bardejov
1:6
07.10.2017
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota

5. kolo

HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
8:0
14.10.2017
HC Rebellion Gelnica HC Rebellion Gelnica
HK 2016 Trebišov HK 2016 Trebišov
5:0
14.10.2017
HK Bardejov HK Bardejov
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
7:3
14.10.2017
HK Brezno HK Brezno
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B" MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B"
7:3
14.10.2017
HK Sabinov HK Sabinov
Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok
3:5
14.10.2017
MHK-Martin MHK-Martin

6. kolo

MHK-Martin MHK-Martin
5:2
21.10.2017
HC Rebellion Gelnica HC Rebellion Gelnica
HK Sabinov HK Sabinov
5:3
21.10.2017
Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok
HK Brezno HK Brezno
8:3
21.10.2017
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B" MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B"
HK Bardejov HK Bardejov
5:14
21.10.2017
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
9:2
21.10.2017
HK 2016 Trebišov HK 2016 Trebišov

7. kolo

HK 2016 Trebišov HK 2016 Trebišov
3:2 sn
28.10.2017
HC Rebellion Gelnica HC Rebellion Gelnica
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
8:4
28.10.2017
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B" MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B"
6:3
28.10.2017
HK Bardejov HK Bardejov
Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok
4:2
28.10.2017
HK Brezno HK Brezno
MHK-Martin MHK-Martin
8:3
28.10.2017
HK Sabinov HK Sabinov

8. kolo

HC Rebellion Gelnica HC Rebellion Gelnica
0:2
23.12.2017
HK Sabinov HK Sabinov
HK Brezno HK Brezno
2:1
23.12.2017
MHK-Martin MHK-Martin
HK Bardejov HK Bardejov
3:7
23.12.2017
Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
5:0 kont.
23.12.2017
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B" MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B"
HK 2016 Trebišov HK 2016 Trebišov
4:2
23.12.2017
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné

9. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
15:4
04.11.2017
HC Rebellion Gelnica HC Rebellion Gelnica
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B" MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B"
5:4
04.11.2017
HK 2016 Trebišov HK 2016 Trebišov
Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok
4:3
04.11.2017
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
MHK-Martin MHK-Martin
8:1
04.11.2017
HK Bardejov HK Bardejov
HK Sabinov HK Sabinov
4:5 pp
04.11.2017
HK Brezno HK Brezno

10. kolo

HC Rebellion Gelnica HC Rebellion Gelnica
4:3
11.11.2017
HK Brezno HK Brezno
HK Sabinov HK Sabinov
4:5 pp
11.11.2017
HK Bardejov HK Bardejov
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
6:2
11.11.2017
MHK-Martin MHK-Martin
Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok
3:1
11.11.2017
HK 2016 Trebišov HK 2016 Trebišov
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B" MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B"
5:4
15.09.2017
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné

11. kolo

HC Rebellion Gelnica HC Rebellion Gelnica
6:2
18.11.2017
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B" MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B"
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
6:1
18.11.2017
Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok
HK 2016 Trebišov HK 2016 Trebišov
2:4
18.11.2017
MHK-Martin MHK-Martin
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
7:2
23.09.2017
HK Sabinov HK Sabinov
HK Bardejov HK Bardejov
9:5
18.11.2017
HK Brezno HK Brezno

12. kolo

HC Rebellion Gelnica HC Rebellion Gelnica
3:7
25.11.2017
HK Bardejov HK Bardejov
HK Brezno HK Brezno
2:0
10.12.2017
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
HK Sabinov HK Sabinov
4:5 pp
25.11.2017
HK 2016 Trebišov HK 2016 Trebišov
MHK-Martin MHK-Martin
3:4
25.11.2017
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok
3:4 sn
25.11.2017
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B" MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B"

13. kolo

HC Rebellion Gelnica HC Rebellion Gelnica
3:5
02.12.2017
Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B" MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B"
2:5
02.12.2017
MHK-Martin MHK-Martin
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
9:2
02.12.2017
HK Sabinov HK Sabinov
HK 2016 Trebišov HK 2016 Trebišov
4:0
02.12.2017
HK Brezno HK Brezno
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
7:4
02.12.2017
HK Bardejov HK Bardejov

14. kolo

HC Rebellion Gelnica HC Rebellion Gelnica
3:4 pp
09.12.2017
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
HK Bardejov HK Bardejov
4:5 sn
09.12.2017
HK 2016 Trebišov HK 2016 Trebišov
HK Brezno HK Brezno
3:5
09.12.2017
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HK Sabinov HK Sabinov
6:2
09.12.2017
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B" MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B"
MHK-Martin MHK-Martin
4:2
09.12.2017
Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok

15. kolo

HC Rebellion Gelnica HC Rebellion Gelnica
6:5 sn
16.12.2017
MHK-Martin MHK-Martin
Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok
2:3 pp
16.12.2017
HK Sabinov HK Sabinov
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B" MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B"
6:5 pp
16.12.2017
HK Brezno HK Brezno
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
9:4
16.12.2017
HK Bardejov HK Bardejov
HK 2016 Trebišov HK 2016 Trebišov
4:2
16.12.2017
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota

16. kolo

HC Rebellion Gelnica HC Rebellion Gelnica
3:6
06.01.2018
HK 2016 Trebišov HK 2016 Trebišov
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
5:2
06.01.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HK Bardejov HK Bardejov
1:5
06.01.2018
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B" MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B"
HK Brezno HK Brezno
5:7
06.01.2018
Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok
HK Sabinov HK Sabinov
1:3
06.01.2018
MHK-Martin MHK-Martin

17. kolo

HK Sabinov HK Sabinov
6:3
13.01.2018
HC Rebellion Gelnica HC Rebellion Gelnica
MHK-Martin MHK-Martin
7:2
13.01.2018
HK Brezno HK Brezno