2. Liga seniorov

Skupina A ZÁPAD

1. kolo

HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra HCN
6:2
16.09.2017
HC Prievidza PRE
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
4:3
16.09.2017
KMH SPORT KFT Budapest KMH
HK Levice LEV
6:0
16.09.2017
Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín HDK
HC OSMOS Bratislava "B" HCB
5:2
16.09.2017
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
MŠK Púchov PUM
12:3
16.09.2017
HK 91 Senica SEN

2. kolo

HC Prievidza PRE
11:2
23.09.2017
HK 91 Senica SEN
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
1:3
23.09.2017
MŠK Púchov PUM
Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín HDK
7:1
18.11.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava "B" HCB
KMH SPORT KFT Budapest KMH
3:4
23.09.2017
HK Levice LEV
HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra HCN
5:3
23.09.2017
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR

3. kolo

HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
11:2
30.09.2017
HC Prievidza PRE
HK Levice LEV
8:2
30.09.2017
HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra HCN
HC OSMOS Bratislava "B" HCB
6:5
30.09.2017
KMH SPORT KFT Budapest KMH
MŠK Púchov PUM
6:1
30.09.2017
Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín HDK
HK 91 Senica SEN
2:5
30.09.2017
MHK Ružomberok RUZ

4. kolo

HC Prievidza PRE
3:2
07.10.2017
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín HDK
5:2
02.12.2017
HK 91 Senica SEN
KMH SPORT KFT Budapest KMH
3:5
07.10.2017
MŠK Púchov PUM
HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra HCN
3:2
07.10.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava "B" HCB
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
1:0 sn
07.10.2017
HK Levice LEV

5. kolo

HK Levice LEV
8:2
14.10.2017
HC Prievidza PRE
HC OSMOS Bratislava "B" HCB
1:2 sn
14.10.2017
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
MŠK Púchov PUM
6:1
14.10.2017
HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra HCN
HK 91 Senica SEN
4:5
14.10.2017
KMH SPORT KFT Budapest KMH
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
2:3
14.10.2017
Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín HDK

6. kolo

HC Prievidza PRE
1:7
21.10.2017
Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín HDK
KMH SPORT KFT Budapest KMH
4:3
21.10.2017
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra HCN
6:3
21.10.2017
HK 91 Senica SEN
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
8:5
21.10.2017
MŠK Púchov PUM
HK Levice LEV
2:3
21.10.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava "B" HCB

7. kolo

HC OSMOS Bratislava "B" HCB
2:5
28.10.2017
HC Prievidza PRE
MŠK Púchov PUM
6:2
28.10.2017
HK Levice LEV
HK 91 Senica SEN
5:7
28.10.2017
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
2:3
28.10.2017
HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra HCN
Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín HDK
2:0
28.10.2017
KMH SPORT KFT Budapest KMH

8. kolo

HC Prievidza PRE
3:1
23.12.2017
KMH SPORT KFT Budapest KMH
HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra HCN
6:7
23.12.2017
Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín HDK
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
5:4
23.12.2017
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
HK Levice LEV
6:2
23.12.2017
HK 91 Senica SEN
HC OSMOS Bratislava "B" HCB
3:6
23.12.2017
MŠK Púchov PUM

9. kolo

MŠK Púchov PUM
6:3
04.11.2017
HC Prievidza PRE
HK 91 Senica SEN
3:6
04.11.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava "B" HCB
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
5:4
04.11.2017
HK Levice LEV
Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín HDK
3:6
04.11.2017
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
KMH SPORT KFT Budapest KMH
2:1
04.11.2017
HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra HCN

10. kolo

HC Prievidza PRE
5:1
11.11.2017
HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra HCN
KMH SPORT KFT Budapest KMH
5:7
11.11.2017
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín HDK
6:4
11.11.2017
HK Levice LEV
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
3:6
11.11.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava "B" HCB
HK 91 Senica SEN
2:10
11.11.2017
MŠK Púchov PUM

11. kolo

HK 91 Senica SEN
6:2
18.11.2017
HC Prievidza PRE
MŠK Púchov PUM
16:3
18.11.2017
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
HC OSMOS Bratislava "B" HCB
3:4 pp
23.09.2017
Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín HDK
HK Levice LEV
4:8
18.11.2017
KMH SPORT KFT Budapest KMH
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
7:5
18.11.2017
HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra HCN

12. kolo

HC Prievidza PRE
3:4 sn
25.11.2017
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra HCN
4:3
25.11.2017
HK Levice LEV
KMH SPORT KFT Budapest KMH
8:4
25.11.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava "B" HCB
Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín HDK
2:6
25.11.2017
MŠK Púchov PUM
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
3:1
25.11.2017
HK 91 Senica SEN

13. kolo

MHK Ružomberok RUZ
1:6
02.12.2017
HC Prievidza PRE
HK 91 Senica SEN
2:4
07.10.2017
Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín HDK
MŠK Púchov PUM
6:4
02.12.2017
KMH SPORT KFT Budapest KMH
HC OSMOS Bratislava "B" HCB
2:1 pp
02.12.2017
HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra HCN
HK Levice LEV
3:2
02.12.2017
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR

14. kolo

HC Prievidza PRE
2:3
09.12.2017
HK Levice LEV
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
4:2
09.12.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava "B" HCB
HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra HCN
3:7
09.12.2017
MŠK Púchov PUM
KMH SPORT KFT Budapest KMH
3:4 pp
09.12.2017
HK 91 Senica SEN
Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín HDK
6:5
09.12.2017
MHK Ružomberok RUZ

15. kolo

Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín HDK
2:5
16.12.2017
HC Prievidza PRE
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
3:6
16.12.2017
KMH SPORT KFT Budapest KMH
HK 91 Senica SEN
7:8 pp
16.12.2017
HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra HCN
MŠK Púchov PUM
6:1
16.12.2017
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
HC OSMOS Bratislava "B" HCB
1:0
16.12.2017
HK Levice LEV

16. kolo

HC Prievidza PRE
6:3
06.01.2018
HC OSMOS Bratislava "B" HCB
HK Levice LEV
1:5
06.01.2018
MŠK Púchov PUM
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
9:5
06.01.2018
HK 91 Senica SEN
HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra HCN
7:2
06.01.2018
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
KMH SPORT KFT Budapest KMH
5:4 pp
07.01.2018
Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín HDK

17. kolo

KMH SPORT KFT Budapest KMH
2:3 pp
13.01.2018
HC Prievidza PRE
Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín HDK
6:2
13.01.2018
HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra HCN
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
2:5
13.01.2018
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
HK 91 Senica SEN
4:9
13.01.2018
HK Levice LEV
MŠK Púchov PUM
5:6
13.01.2018
HC OSMOS Bratislava "B" HCB

18. kolo

HC Prievidza PRE
2:3 sn
27.01.2018
MŠK Púchov PUM
HC OSMOS Bratislava "B" HCB
11:5
27.01.2018
HK 91 Senica SEN
HK Levice LEV
8:3
26.01.2018
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
9:3
27.01.2018
Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín HDK
HC DYNAMAX 96 Nitra HCN
5:4
27.01.2018
KMH SPORT KFT Budapest KMH

Skupina B VÝCHOD

1. kolo

HK Brezno BRE
4:2
16.09.2017
HC Rebellion Gelnica REL
HK Bardejov HHK
8:3
16.09.2017
HK Sabinov SAV
MHK-Martin MAZ
9:3
16.09.2017
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
HK 2016 Trebišov HKT
2:3 pp
16.09.2017
Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok SNK
MHK Humenné HMM
5:3
11.11.2017
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B" LMI

2. kolo

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B" LMI
6:2
23.09.2017
HC Rebellion Gelnica REL
Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok SNK
4:6
23.09.2017
MHK Humenné HMM
MHK-Martin MAZ
3:0
23.09.2017
HK 2016 Trebišov HKT
HK Sabinov SAV
5:3
18.11.2017
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
HK Brezno BRE
5:7
23.09.2017
HK Bardejov HHK

3. kolo

HK Bardejov HHK
4:2
30.09.2017
HC Rebellion Gelnica REL
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
5:4
30.09.2017
HK Brezno BRE
HK 2016 Trebišov HKT
9:2
30.09.2017
HK Sabinov SAV
MHK Humenné HMM
6:3
30.09.2017
MHK-Martin MAZ
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B" LMI
4:3 pp
30.09.2017
Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok SNK

4. kolo

Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok SNK
4:5 pp
07.10.2017
HC Rebellion Gelnica REL
MHK-Martin MAZ
5:0
07.10.2017
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B" LMI
HK Sabinov SAV
3:6
07.10.2017
MHK Humenné HMM
HK Brezno BRE
6:2
07.10.2017
HK 2016 Trebišov HKT
HK Bardejov HHK
1:6
07.10.2017
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO

5. kolo

HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
8:0
14.10.2017
HC Rebellion Gelnica REL
HK 2016 Trebišov HKT
5:0
14.10.2017
HK Bardejov HHK
MHK Humenné HMM
7:3
14.10.2017
HK Brezno BRE
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B" LMI
7:3
14.10.2017
HK Sabinov SAV
Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok SNK
3:5
14.10.2017
MHK-Martin MAZ

6. kolo

MHK-Martin MAZ
5:2
21.10.2017
HC Rebellion Gelnica REL
HK Sabinov SAV
5:3
21.10.2017
Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok SNK
HK Brezno BRE
8:3
21.10.2017
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B" LMI
HK Bardejov HHK
5:14
21.10.2017
MHK Humenné HMM
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
9:2
21.10.2017
HK 2016 Trebišov HKT

7. kolo

HK 2016 Trebišov HKT
3:2 sn
28.10.2017
HC Rebellion Gelnica REL
MHK Humenné HMM
8:4
28.10.2017
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B" LMI
6:3
28.10.2017
HK Bardejov HHK
Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok SNK
4:2
28.10.2017
HK Brezno BRE
MHK-Martin MAZ
8:3
28.10.2017
HK Sabinov SAV

8. kolo

HC Rebellion Gelnica REL
0:2
23.12.2017
HK Sabinov SAV
HK Brezno BRE
2:1
23.12.2017
MHK-Martin MAZ
HK Bardejov HHK
3:7
23.12.2017
Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok SNK
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
5:0 kont.
23.12.2017
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B" LMI
HK 2016 Trebišov HKT
4:2
23.12.2017
MHK Humenné HMM

9. kolo

MHK Humenné HMM
15:4
04.11.2017
HC Rebellion Gelnica REL
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B" LMI
5:4
04.11.2017
HK 2016 Trebišov HKT
Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok SNK
4:3
04.11.2017
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
MHK-Martin MAZ
8:1
04.11.2017
HK Bardejov HHK
HK Sabinov SAV
4:5 pp
04.11.2017
HK Brezno BRE

10. kolo

HC Rebellion Gelnica REL
4:3
11.11.2017
HK Brezno BRE
HK Sabinov SAV
4:5 pp
11.11.2017
HK Bardejov HHK
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
6:2
11.11.2017
MHK-Martin MAZ
Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok SNK
3:1
11.11.2017
HK 2016 Trebišov HKT
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B" LMI
5:4
15.09.2017
MHK Humenné HMM

11. kolo

HC Rebellion Gelnica REL
6:2
18.11.2017
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B" LMI
MHK Humenné HMM
6:1
18.11.2017
Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok SNK
HK 2016 Trebišov HKT
2:4
18.11.2017
MHK-Martin MAZ
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
7:2
23.09.2017
HK Sabinov SAV
HK Bardejov HHK
9:5
18.11.2017
HK Brezno BRE

12. kolo

HC Rebellion Gelnica REL
3:7
25.11.2017
HK Bardejov HHK
HK Brezno BRE
2:0
10.12.2017
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
HK Sabinov SAV
4:5 pp
25.11.2017
HK 2016 Trebišov HKT
MHK-Martin MAZ
3:4
25.11.2017
MHK Humenné HMM
Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok SNK
3:4 sn
25.11.2017
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B" LMI

13. kolo

HC Rebellion Gelnica REL
3:5
02.12.2017
Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok SNK
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B" LMI
2:5
02.12.2017
MHK-Martin MAZ
MHK Humenné HMM
9:2
02.12.2017
HK Sabinov SAV
HK 2016 Trebišov HKT
4:0
02.12.2017
HK Brezno BRE
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
7:4
02.12.2017
HK Bardejov HHK

14. kolo

HC Rebellion Gelnica REL
3:4 pp
09.12.2017
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
HK Bardejov HHK
4:5 sn
09.12.2017
HK 2016 Trebišov HKT
HK Brezno BRE
3:5
09.12.2017
MHK Humenné HMM
HK Sabinov SAV
6:2
09.12.2017
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B" LMI
MHK-Martin MAZ
4:2
09.12.2017
Hokejovy Klub 58 Sanok SNK

15. kolo

HC Rebellion Gelnica REL
6:5 sn
16.12.2017
MHK-Martin MAZ