1. hokejová liga SR

I. časť - základná

1. kolo

HC Prešov Penguins HC Prešov Penguins
:
9. 9. 2015
MHK Bemaco Humenné MHK Bemaco Humenné
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
5:2
9. 9. 2015
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
3:2 sn
9. 9. 2015
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov
HC 07 ORIN DETVA HC 07 ORIN DETVA
2:4
9. 9. 2015
HC Dukla Senica HC Dukla Senica
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
5:4 sn
9. 9. 2015
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
HK Dukla Michalovce HK Dukla Michalovce
13:0
9. 9. 2015
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
MHK Bemaco Humenné MHK Bemaco Humenné
: kont.
13. 9. 2015
HK ORANGE 20 HK ORANGE 20

2. kolo

MHK Bemaco Humenné MHK Bemaco Humenné
:
10. 9. 2015
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
4:3
11. 9. 2015
HK Dukla Michalovce HK Dukla Michalovce
HC Dukla Senica HC Dukla Senica
5:4
11. 9. 2015
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov
4:3 pp
11. 9. 2015
HC 07 ORIN DETVA HC 07 ORIN DETVA
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
1:8
11. 9. 2015
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
HC Prešov Penguins HC Prešov Penguins
1:0 pp
11. 9. 2015
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov
1:3
20. 9. 2015
HK ORANGE 20 HK ORANGE 20

3. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
:
16. 9. 2015
MHK Bemaco Humenné MHK Bemaco Humenné
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
3:1
16. 9. 2015
HC Prešov Penguins HC Prešov Penguins
HC 07 ORIN DETVA HC 07 ORIN DETVA
5:0
16. 9. 2015
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
1:4
16. 9. 2015
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov
HK Dukla Michalovce HK Dukla Michalovce
7:2
16. 9. 2015
HC Dukla Senica HC Dukla Senica
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
1:0
16. 9. 2015
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
HK Dukla Michalovce HK Dukla Michalovce
1:5
27. 9. 2015
HK ORANGE 20 HK ORANGE 20

4. kolo

MHK Bemaco Humenné MHK Bemaco Humenné
:
18. 9. 2015
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
HC Dukla Senica HC Dukla Senica
2:0
18. 9. 2015
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov
4:3
18. 9. 2015
HK Dukla Michalovce HK Dukla Michalovce
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
4:3 sn
18. 9. 2015
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
HC Prešov Penguins HC Prešov Penguins
3:4 sn
18. 9. 2015
HC 07 ORIN DETVA HC 07 ORIN DETVA
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
1:7
18. 9. 2015
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
4:3
4. 10. 2015
HK ORANGE 20 HK ORANGE 20

5. kolo

HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
:
23. 9. 2015
MHK Bemaco Humenné MHK Bemaco Humenné
HC 07 ORIN DETVA HC 07 ORIN DETVA
5:2
23. 9. 2015
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
3:4
23. 9. 2015
HC Prešov Penguins HC Prešov Penguins
HK Dukla Michalovce HK Dukla Michalovce
4:2
23. 9. 2015
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
4:9
23. 9. 2015
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
5:1
23. 9. 2015
HC Dukla Senica HC Dukla Senica
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
3:2
11. 10. 2015
HK ORANGE 20 HK ORANGE 20

6. kolo

MHK Bemaco Humenné MHK Bemaco Humenné
:
25. 9. 2015
HC Dukla Senica HC Dukla Senica
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov
3:1
25. 9. 2015
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
2:3 pp
25. 9. 2015
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HC Prešov Penguins HC Prešov Penguins
6:0
25. 9. 2015
HK Dukla Michalovce HK Dukla Michalovce
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
1:3
25. 9. 2015
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
3:0
25. 9. 2015
HC 07 ORIN DETVA HC 07 ORIN DETVA
HC Prešov Penguins HC Prešov Penguins
6:4
28. 9. 2015
HK ORANGE 20 HK ORANGE 20

7. kolo

HC 07 ORIN DETVA HC 07 ORIN DETVA
:
30. 9. 2015
MHK Bemaco Humenné MHK Bemaco Humenné
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
3:4
30. 9. 2015
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
HK Dukla Michalovce HK Dukla Michalovce
7:1
30. 9. 2015
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
3:7
30. 9. 2015
HC Prešov Penguins HC Prešov Penguins
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
3:2
30. 9. 2015
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HC Dukla Senica HC Dukla Senica
2:8
30. 9. 2015
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
2:4
25. 10. 2015
HK ORANGE 20 HK ORANGE 20

8. kolo

MHK Bemaco Humenné MHK Bemaco Humenné
:
2. 10. 2015
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
2:5
2. 10. 2015
HC Dukla Senica HC Dukla Senica
HC Prešov Penguins HC Prešov Penguins
3:2 sn
2. 10. 2015
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
2:3
2. 10. 2015
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
4:5
2. 10. 2015
HK Dukla Michalovce HK Dukla Michalovce
HC 07 ORIN DETVA HC 07 ORIN DETVA
6:2
2. 10. 2015
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
1:2 sn
15. 11. 2015
HK ORANGE 20 HK ORANGE 20

9. kolo

HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
:
7. 10. 2015
MHK Bemaco Humenné MHK Bemaco Humenné
HK Dukla Michalovce HK Dukla Michalovce
3:4
7. 10. 2015
HC 07 ORIN DETVA HC 07 ORIN DETVA
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
1:2
7. 10. 2015
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
6:1
7. 10. 2015
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HC Dukla Senica HC Dukla Senica
3:1
7. 10. 2015
HC Prešov Penguins HC Prešov Penguins
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov
4:1
7. 10. 2015
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HC 07 ORIN DETVA HC 07 ORIN DETVA
2:1 sn
22. 11. 2015
HK ORANGE 20 HK ORANGE 20

10. kolo

MHK Bemaco Humenné MHK Bemaco Humenné
:
9. 10. 2015
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HC Prešov Penguins HC Prešov Penguins
5:8
9. 10. 2015
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
7:5
9. 10. 2015
HC Dukla Senica HC Dukla Senica
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
3:2
9. 10. 2015
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
HC 07 ORIN DETVA HC 07 ORIN DETVA
8:3
9. 10. 2015
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
7:1
9. 10. 2015
HK Dukla Michalovce HK Dukla Michalovce
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
3:4
29. 11. 2015
HK ORANGE 20 HK ORANGE 20

11. kolo

HK Dukla Michalovce HK Dukla Michalovce
:
14. 10. 2015
MHK Bemaco Humenné MHK Bemaco Humenné
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
3:4
14. 10. 2015
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
6:1
14. 10. 2015
HC 07 ORIN DETVA HC 07 ORIN DETVA
HC Dukla Senica HC Dukla Senica
4:5 sn
14. 10. 2015
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov
8:3
14. 10. 2015
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
4:2
14. 10. 2015
HC Prešov Penguins HC Prešov Penguins
HC Dukla Senica HC Dukla Senica
6:3
19. 10. 2015
HK ORANGE 20 HK ORANGE 20

12. kolo

MHK Bemaco Humenné MHK Bemaco Humenné
:
16. 10. 2015
HC Prešov Penguins HC Prešov Penguins
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
2:3 pp
16. 10. 2015
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov
4:2
16. 10. 2015
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
HC Dukla Senica HC Dukla Senica
2:4
16. 10. 2015
HC 07 ORIN DETVA HC 07 ORIN DETVA
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
2:1
16. 10. 2015
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
2:4
16. 10. 2015
HK Dukla Michalovce HK Dukla Michalovce
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
4:1
13. 12. 2015
HK ORANGE 20 HK ORANGE 20

13. kolo

HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
:
21. 10. 2015
MHK Bemaco Humenné MHK Bemaco Humenné
HK Dukla Michalovce HK Dukla Michalovce
2:6
21. 10. 2015
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
3:4
21. 10. 2015
HC Dukla Senica HC Dukla Senica
HC 07 ORIN DETVA HC 07 ORIN DETVA
4:3
21. 10. 2015
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
5:3
21. 10. 2015
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
3:6
21. 10. 2015
HC Prešov Penguins HC Prešov Penguins

14. kolo

MHK Bemaco Humenné MHK Bemaco Humenné
2:4
23. 10. 2015
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HC Prešov Penguins HC Prešov Penguins
5:1
23. 10. 2015
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
HC 07 ORIN DETVA HC 07 ORIN DETVA
3:2 pp
23. 10. 2015
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov
5:0
23. 10. 2015
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
HC Dukla Senica HC Dukla Senica
3:4
23. 10. 2015
HK Dukla Michalovce HK Dukla Michalovce
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
9:2
23. 10. 2015
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica

15. kolo

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
:
28. 10. 2015
MHK Bemaco Humenné MHK Bemaco Humenné
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
0:4
28. 10. 2015
HC Dukla Senica HC Dukla Senica
HK Dukla Michalovce HK Dukla Michalovce
3:5
28. 10. 2015
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
4:5 pp
28. 10. 2015
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HC 07 ORIN DETVA HC 07 ORIN DETVA
4:0
28. 10. 2015
HC Prešov Penguins HC Prešov Penguins
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
3:2 sn
28. 10. 2015
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves

16. kolo

MHK Bemaco Humenné MHK Bemaco Humenné
:
30. 10. 2015
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
4:2
30. 10. 2015
HC 07 ORIN DETVA HC 07 ORIN DETVA
HC Prešov Penguins HC Prešov Penguins
2:0
30. 10. 2015
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
1:3
30. 10. 2015
HK Dukla Michalovce HK Dukla Michalovce
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov
3:2 pp
30. 10. 2015
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HC Dukla Senica HC Dukla Senica
1:3
30. 10. 2015
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.

17. kolo

HC Dukla Senica HC Dukla Senica
:
1. 11. 2015
MHK Bemaco Humenné MHK Bemaco Humenné
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
2:8
1. 11. 2015
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
1:2
1. 11. 2015
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HK Dukla Michalovce HK Dukla Michalovce
4:3 pp
1. 11. 2015
HC Prešov Penguins HC Prešov Penguins
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
3:5
1. 11. 2015
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HC 07 ORIN DETVA HC 07 ORIN DETVA
4:3
1. 11. 2015
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky

18. kolo

MHK Bemaco Humenné MHK Bemaco Humenné
:
11. 11. 2015
HC 07 ORIN DETVA HC 07 ORIN DETVA
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
4:1
11. 11. 2015
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
5:3
11. 11. 2015
HK Dukla Michalovce HK Dukla Michalovce
HC Prešov Penguins HC Prešov Penguins
5:1
11. 11. 2015
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
3:2 pp
11. 11. 2015
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov
6:2
11. 11. 2015
HC Dukla Senica HC Dukla Senica

19. kolo

Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov
:
13. 11. 2015
MHK Bemaco Humenné MHK Bemaco Humenné
HC Dukla Senica HC Dukla Senica
9:3
13. 11. 2015
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
4:3
13. 11. 2015
HC Prešov Penguins HC Prešov Penguins
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
3:4
13. 11. 2015
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK Dukla Michalovce HK Dukla Michalovce
7:5
13. 11. 2015
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
1:2
13. 11. 2015
HC 07 ORIN DETVA HC 07 ORIN DETVA

20. kolo

MHK Bemaco Humenné MHK Bemaco Humenné
:
17. 11. 2015
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
HC 07 ORIN DETVA HC 07 ORIN DETVA
0:3
18. 11. 2015
HK Dukla Michalovce HK Dukla Michalovce
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
3:2
18. 11. 2015
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
2:5
18. 11. 2015
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
HC Prešov Penguins HC Prešov Penguins
4:5 pp
18. 11. 2015
HC Dukla Senica HC Dukla Senica
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
4:3
18. 11. 2015
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov

21. kolo

HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
:
20. 11. 2015
MHK Bemaco Humenné MHK Bemaco Humenné
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov
3:4 sn
20. 11. 2015
HC Prešov Penguins HC Prešov Penguins
HC Dukla Senica HC Dukla Senica
4:1
20. 11. 2015
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
6:3
20. 11. 2015
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
5:4 pp
20. 11. 2015
HC 07 ORIN DETVA HC 07 ORIN DETVA
HK Dukla Michalovce HK Dukla Michalovce
3:1
20. 11. 2015
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY

22. kolo

MHK Bemaco Humenné MHK Bemaco Humenné
:
25. 11. 2015
HK Dukla Michalovce HK Dukla Michalovce
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
8:1
25. 11. 2015
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HC 07 ORIN DETVA HC 07 ORIN DETVA
5:2
25. 11. 2015
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
4:6
25. 11. 2015
HC Dukla Senica HC Dukla Senica
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
3:11
25. 11. 2015
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov
HC Prešov Penguins HC Prešov Penguins
5:1
25. 11. 2015
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA

23. kolo

HC Prešov Penguins HC Prešov Penguins
:
27. 11. 2015
MHK Bemaco Humenné MHK Bemaco Humenné
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
5:3
27. 11. 2015
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
4:3 pp
27. 11. 2015
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov
HC 07 ORIN DETVA HC 07 ORIN DETVA
3:1
27. 11. 2015
HC Dukla Senica HC Dukla Senica
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
4:3
27. 11. 2015
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
HK Dukla Michalovce HK Dukla Michalovce
5:0 kont.
27. 11. 2015
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica

24. kolo

MHK Bemaco Humenné MHK Bemaco Humenné
3:4
2. 12. 2015
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
2:5
2. 12. 2015
HK Dukla Michalovce HK Dukla Michalovce
HC Dukla Senica HC Dukla Senica
2:4
2. 12. 2015
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov
5:1
2. 12. 2015
HC 07 ORIN DETVA HC 07 ORIN DETVA
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
4:3 sn
2. 12. 2015
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
HC Prešov Penguins HC Prešov Penguins
9:3
2. 12. 2015
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves

25. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
:
4. 12. 2015
MHK Bemaco Humenné MHK Bemaco Humenné
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
2:3
4. 12. 2015
HC Prešov Penguins HC Prešov Penguins
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
6:3
4. 12. 2015
HC 07 ORIN DETVA HC 07 ORIN DETVA
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
0:4
4. 12. 2015
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov
HK Dukla Michalovce HK Dukla Michalovce
5:4 sn
4. 12. 2015
HC Dukla Senica HC Dukla Senica
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
6:3
4. 12. 2015
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica

26. kolo

MHK Bemaco Humenné MHK Bemaco Humenné
:
9. 12. 2015
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
HC Dukla Senica HC Dukla Senica
6:2
9. 12. 2015
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov
6:1
9. 12. 2015
HK Dukla Michalovce HK Dukla Michalovce
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
2:3 sn
9. 12. 2015
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
HC Prešov Penguins HC Prešov Penguins
4:1
9. 12. 2015
HC 07 ORIN DETVA HC 07 ORIN DETVA
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
1:3
9. 12. 2015
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky

27. kolo

HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
:
11. 12. 2015
MHK Bemaco Humenné MHK Bemaco Humenné
HC 07 ORIN DETVA HC 07 ORIN DETVA
3:2
11. 12. 2015
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
3:2 sn
11. 12. 2015
HC Prešov Penguins HC Prešov Penguins
HK Dukla Michalovce HK Dukla Michalovce
5:1
11. 12. 2015
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
1:3
11. 12. 2015
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
4:0
11. 12. 2015
HC Dukla Senica HC Dukla Senica

28. kolo

MHK Bemaco Humenné MHK Bemaco Humenné
:
16. 12. 2015
HC Dukla Senica HC Dukla Senica
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov
5:3
16. 12. 2015
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš, a.s.
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
1:2
16. 12. 2015
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HC Prešov Penguins HC Prešov Penguins
3:2
16. 12. 2015
HK Dukla Michalovce HK Dukla Michalovce
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
2:3
16. 12. 2015
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
4:0
16. 12. 2015
HC 07 ORIN DETVA HC 07 ORIN DETVA