Liga mladších žiakov 5.ročník

Program a výsledky

Sobota, 14. September 2019

Speeders Bratislava Speeders Bratislava
11:15
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
voľno voľno
11:15
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
11:15
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
11:15
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo
voľno voľno
11:15
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
11:15
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky
13:45
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
12:00
HK Levice HK Levice
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
9:00
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
11:30
MHA MARTIN MHA MARTIN
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
11:30
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
11:30
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
11:30
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
Hokejové talenty MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš Hokejové talenty MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
11:30
HK Brezno HK Brezno
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
0:00
voľno voľno

Sobota, 21. September 2019

HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo
12:45
Speeders Bratislava Speeders Bratislava
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
11:15
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
12:30
voľno voľno
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
10:45
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
12:00
voľno voľno
HK Levice HK Levice
12:15
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
11:15
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
12:45
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
11:30
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
MHA MARTIN MHA MARTIN
11:30
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
11:30
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
11:30
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
HK Brezno HK Brezno
11:30
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
9:00
Hokejové talenty MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš Hokejové talenty MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
0:00
voľno voľno

Nedeľa, 22. September 2019

HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
0:00
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
0:00
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
0:00
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
0:00
Hokejové talenty MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš Hokejové talenty MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
0:00
HK Brezno HK Brezno
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
0:00
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
MHA MARTIN MHA MARTIN
0:00
voľno voľno