Liga mladších žiakov 5.ročník

Program a výsledky

Streda, 26. Február 2020

Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
2:7
HKM Kežmarok MKK
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
5:5
HC Košice KOO

Štvrtok, 27. Február 2020

MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
6:4
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza PRM
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
3:12
MHA Martin MHA
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
4:5
MŠK Púchov PUM
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
11:2
Hokejové talenty MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
9:3
HC Bulls Vranov VRT

Piatok, 28. Február 2020

MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
13:0
60 min.
HC Lučenec LUC

Sobota, 29. Február 2020

MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
11:30
Prešov Penguins PRO
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
11:30
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HC Košice KOO
11:15
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
13:30
HK Sabinov SAV
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
11:30
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
HOBA Bratislava HOB
10:45
HK Levice LEV
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
11:15
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
MMHK Nitra MMN
12:45
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
Speeders Bratislava SPB
11:15
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
10:15
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
11:15
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
14:00
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
11:30
HK Brezno BRE
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
11:30
HC Lučenec LUC
MHA Martin MHA
12:30
MŠK Púchov PUM
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
11:30
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
11:30
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza PRM
11:30
Hokejové talenty MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT

Pondelok, 2. Marec 2020

Prešov Penguins PRO
9:00
HC Košice KOO
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
11:30
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV

Streda, 4. Marec 2020

HC Košice KOO
11:15
Prešov Penguins PRO

Štvrtok, 5. Marec 2020

HC Bulls Vranov VRT
13:30
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM

Sobota, 7. Marec 2020

HK ŠKP Poprad POP
13:45
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
12:30
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
HKM Kežmarok MKK
11:30
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
HK Humenské Levy HUL
11:30
HK Sabinov SAV
HK Levice LEV
11:45
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
MMHK Nitra MMN
12:45
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
11:15
HOBA Bratislava HOB
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
12:00
Speeders Bratislava SPB
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
11:30
HC TOPOĽČANY TOP
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
12:30
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
11:15
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
14:00
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom DUM
MHA Martin MHA
10:00
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
Hokejové talenty MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
11:30
MŠK Púchov PUM
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
10:00
MsHKM Žilina ZIM

Nedeľa, 8. Marec 2020

HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
11:00
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
11:15
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM