Kaufland Extraliga dorastu

Program a výsledky

Štvrtok, 16. Január 2020

HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
8:2
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
4:5
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
4:1
HC Košice HC Košice
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
6:4
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
4:1
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
2:3 pp
MHA Martin MHA Martin

Sobota, 18. Január 2020

HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
15:00
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
14:00
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
16:45
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
HC Košice HC Košice
14:00
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
14:00
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
14:00
MHA Martin MHA Martin
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
15:45
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad

Nedeľa, 19. Január 2020

HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
10:30
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
14:00
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
10:30
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
HC Košice HC Košice
11:30
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
11:45
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
10:30
MHA Martin MHA Martin
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
11:30
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad

Sobota, 25. Január 2020

HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
14:00
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
14:00
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HC Košice HC Košice
14:00
MHA Martin MHA Martin
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
15:45
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
15:00
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
14:00
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
14:00
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín

Nedeľa, 26. Január 2020

MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
10:00
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
10:30
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
10:30
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
11:30
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HC Košice HC Košice
10:30
MHA Martin MHA Martin
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
14:45
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
10:30
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica