Kaufland Extraliga dorastu

Základná časť

1. kolo

HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
1:6
14.09.2019
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HC Košice KOS
4:2
14.09.2019
MHKM Skalica SKM
MMHK Nitra MMN
4:2
14.09.2019
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
5:2
14.09.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
7:2
14.09.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
MHA Martin MHA
4:3 pp
14.09.2019
MŠK Púchov PUM
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
0:3
14.09.2019
HK ŠKP Poprad POP

2. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
3:2 pp
15.09.2019
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
1:8
15.09.2019
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HC Košice KOS
2:1 pp
15.09.2019
MHKM Skalica SKM
MMHK Nitra MMN
7:3
15.09.2019
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
5:2
15.09.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
2:3 pp
15.09.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
MHA Martin MHA
3:6
15.09.2019
MŠK Púchov PUM

3. kolo

MŠK Púchov PUM
7:1
21.09.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
1:4
21.09.2019
HC Košice KOS
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
5:1
21.09.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
MHKM Skalica SKM
0:4
21.09.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
2:7
21.09.2019
MMHK Nitra MMN
MHA Martin MHA
2:8
21.09.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
5:2
21.09.2019
MsHKM Žilina ZIM

4. kolo

MŠK Púchov PUM
7:1
22.09.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
1:3
22.09.2019
HC Košice KOS
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
4:2
22.09.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
MHKM Skalica SKM
3:7
22.09.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
1:9
22.09.2019
MMHK Nitra MMN
MHA Martin MHA
3:6
22.09.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
6:1
22.09.2019
MsHKM Žilina ZIM

5. kolo

MsHKM Žilina ZIM
3:2 pp
28.09.2019
MŠK Púchov PUM
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
0:1
28.09.2019
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
0:3
28.09.2019
HC Košice KOS
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
7:2
28.09.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
MHA Martin MHA
4:0
28.09.2019
MHKM Skalica SKM
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
3:2
28.09.2019
MMHK Nitra MMN
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
3:4
28.09.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV

6. kolo

MsHKM Žilina ZIM
0:11
29.09.2019
MŠK Púchov PUM
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
4:1
29.09.2019
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
2:4
29.09.2019
HC Košice KOS
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
5:1
29.09.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
MHA Martin MHA
5:1
29.09.2019
MHKM Skalica SKM
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
4:5 sn
29.09.2019
MMHK Nitra MMN
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
3:1
29.09.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV

7. kolo

HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
4:2
05.10.2019
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
2:3
05.10.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
0:5 kont.
05.10.2019
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
MHA Martin MHA
2:7
05.10.2019
HC Košice KOS
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
0:5 kont.
05.10.2019
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
MHKM Skalica SKM
2:1
05.10.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
MMHK Nitra MMN
4:3 sn
05.10.2019
MŠK Púchov PUM

8. kolo

HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
6:1
06.10.2019
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
6:3
06.10.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
0:5 kont.
06.10.2019
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
MHA Martin MHA
2:1
06.10.2019
HC Košice KOS
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
1:6
06.10.2019
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
MHKM Skalica SKM
4:7
06.10.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
MMHK Nitra MMN
4:2
06.10.2019
MŠK Púchov PUM

9. kolo

MMHK Nitra MMN
3:0
12.10.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
3:6
12.10.2019
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
2:3 pp
12.10.2019
MHA Martin MHA
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
1:2
12.10.2019
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
2:3
12.10.2019
HC Košice KOS
MŠK Púchov PUM
5:2
12.10.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
2:1
12.10.2019
MHKM Skalica SKM

10. kolo

MMHK Nitra MMN
1:2 pp
11.10.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
1:3
13.10.2019
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
1:2
13.10.2019
MHA Martin MHA
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
1:2
13.10.2019
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
0:4
13.10.2019
HC Košice KOS
MŠK Púchov PUM
7:0
13.10.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
1:3
13.10.2019
MHKM Skalica SKM

11. kolo

MHKM Skalica SKM
0:2
19.10.2019
MMHK Nitra MMN
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
4:3 pp
19.10.2019
MHA Martin MHA
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
2:3
19.10.2019
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
4:5 pp
19.10.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
MŠK Púchov PUM
3:1
19.10.2019
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
HC Košice KOS
4:1
19.10.2019
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
3:2
19.10.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM

12. kolo

MHKM Skalica SKM
1:8
20.10.2019
MMHK Nitra MMN
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
3:2 sn
20.10.2019
MHA Martin MHA
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
0:2
20.10.2019
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
1:2
20.10.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
MŠK Púchov PUM
3:1
20.10.2019
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
HC Košice KOS
5:2
20.10.2019
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
1:2
20.10.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM

13. kolo

HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
3:0
26.10.2019
MHKM Skalica SKM
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
6:5 sn
26.10.2019
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
3:4
26.10.2019
MHA Martin MHA
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
1:2 pp
26.10.2019
MŠK Púchov PUM
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
7:0
26.10.2019
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
2:0
26.10.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
MMHK Nitra MMN
1:6
26.10.2019
HC Košice KOS

14. kolo

HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
2:3 sn
27.10.2019
MHKM Skalica SKM
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
2:4
27.10.2019
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
2:3
27.10.2019
MHA Martin MHA
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
2:6
27.10.2019
MŠK Púchov PUM
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
6:2
27.10.2019
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
4:3 sn
27.10.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
MMHK Nitra MMN
1:3
27.10.2019
HC Košice KOS

15. kolo

HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
3:4
02.11.2019
HC Košice KOS
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
3:4
02.11.2019
MŠK Púchov PUM
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
1:4
02.11.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
3:1
02.11.2019
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
MHA Martin MHA
1:2
02.11.2019
MMHK Nitra MMN
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
2:3
02.11.2019
MHKM Skalica SKM
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
0:5
02.11.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN

16. kolo

HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
3:2 sn
03.11.2019
HC Košice KOS
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
1:2
03.11.2019
MŠK Púchov PUM
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
5:4
03.11.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
5:3
03.11.2019
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
MHA Martin MHA
2:5
03.11.2019
MMHK Nitra MMN
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
0:3
03.11.2019
MHKM Skalica SKM
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
1:2
01.11.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN

17. kolo

HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
6:2
16.11.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
1:4
16.11.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
MMHK Nitra MMN
4:0
16.11.2019
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
MŠK Púchov PUM
5:2
16.11.2019
MHKM Skalica SKM
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
2:4
16.11.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
2:5
13.11.2019
HC Košice KOS
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
4:2
16.11.2019
MHA Martin MHA

18. kolo

HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
7:0
17.11.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
3:2 pp
17.11.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
MMHK Nitra MMN
3:1
17.11.2019
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
MŠK Púchov PUM
7:1
17.11.2019
MHKM Skalica SKM
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
3:5
17.11.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
2:3 sn
14.11.2019
HC Košice KOS
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
3:1
15.11.2019
MHA Martin MHA

19. kolo

HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
1:4
23.11.2019
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
2:1 pp
23.11.2019
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
3:1
23.11.2019
MŠK Púchov PUM
MMHK Nitra MMN
1:0
23.11.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
MHKM Skalica SKM
1:6
23.11.2019
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
MHA Martin MHA
5:4
23.11.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
HC Košice KOS
8:3
23.11.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI

20. kolo

HC Košice KOS
6:4
24.11.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
3:2
24.11.2019
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
4:2
24.11.2019
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
2:0
24.11.2019
MŠK Púchov PUM
MMHK Nitra MMN
2:1 sn
24.11.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
MHKM Skalica SKM
4:3 sn
24.11.2019
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
MHA Martin MHA
1:2 sn
24.11.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM

21. kolo

MHA Martin MHA
4:1
30.11.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
1:3
30.11.2019
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
3:2
30.11.2019
MMHK Nitra MMN
MHKM Skalica SKM
3:5
30.11.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
5:2
30.11.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
HC Košice KOS
6:0
30.11.2019
MŠK Púchov PUM
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
2:3 sn
30.11.2019
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO

22. kolo

HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
2:6
01.12.2019
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
MHA Martin MHA
6:2
01.12.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
0:3
01.12.2019
MMHK Nitra MMN
MHKM Skalica SKM
1:8
01.12.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
5:2
01.12.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
HC Košice KOS
4:3 sn
01.12.2019
MŠK Púchov PUM
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
1:2
01.12.2019
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO

23. kolo

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
2:3
07.12.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
6:1
07.12.2019
MHA Martin MHA
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
10:0
07.12.2019
MHKM Skalica SKM
MMHK Nitra MMN
5:0
07.12.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
3:2 sn
07.12.2019
HC Košice KOS
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBO
3:0
07.12.2019
MsHKM Žilina ZIM