Tipsport liga

Program a výsledky

Nedeľa, 20. Október 2019

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
1:0 pp
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
0:7
HK Nitra HK Nitra
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
2:1
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
4:1
HK Poprad HK Poprad
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
3:6
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
1:2 sn
HC Košice HC Košice

Utorok, 22. Október 2019

HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
3:2 sn
65 min.
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HC Košice HC Košice
2:3 pp
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
1:5
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
HK Poprad HK Poprad
3:4
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
4:1
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
HK Nitra HK Nitra
6:2
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce

Piatok, 25. Október 2019

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
17:00
HK Nitra HK Nitra
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
17:30
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
19:00
HK Poprad HK Poprad
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
18:00
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
18:00
HC Košice HC Košice
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
18:30
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava

Nedeľa, 27. Október 2019

HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky
16:00
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
16:00
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HC Košice HC Košice
18:00
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
17:00
MAC Újbuda MAC Újbuda
HK Poprad HK Poprad
17:00
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
17:30
HK Nitra HK Nitra

Streda, 30. Október 2019

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
17:00
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc
HK Nitra HK Nitra
18:00
HK Poprad HK Poprad
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
17:30
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
18:00
HC Košice HC Košice
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica
17:30
HC SLOVAN Bratislava HC SLOVAN Bratislava
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
18:00
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky HC MIKRON Nové Zámky