Tipsport liga

I. Základná časť

1. kolo

HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
5:1
13.09.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HK Nitra HKN
3:2
13.09.2019
MAC Újbuda MAC
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
2:1
13.09.2019
HKM Zvolen ZVA
HK Poprad POA
2:3
13.09.2019
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA DTV
1:2
13.09.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HC Košice KOS
1:2
12.09.2019
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA

2. kolo

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
1:3
15.09.2019
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
1:2
15.09.2019
HC Košice KOS
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
5:2
15.09.2019
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA DTV
HKM Zvolen ZVA
3:2
15.09.2019
HK Poprad POA
MAC Újbuda MAC
5:3
15.09.2019
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
3:2
15.09.2019
HK Nitra HKN

3. kolo

HK Nitra HKN
6:0
17.09.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
4:1
17.09.2019
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
HK Poprad POA
6:5 pp
17.09.2019
MAC Újbuda MAC
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA DTV
5:6
17.09.2019
HKM Zvolen ZVA
HC Košice KOS
3:2
17.09.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
6:7
17.09.2019
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO

4. kolo

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
2:1
20.09.2019
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
0:3
20.09.2019
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
2:3
20.09.2019
HC Košice KOS
MAC Újbuda MAC
4:2
20.09.2019
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA DTV
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
4:3 sn
20.09.2019
HK Poprad POA
HK Nitra HKN
3:2 sn
20.09.2019
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ

5. kolo

DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
3:0
22.09.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HK Poprad POA
5:0
22.09.2019
HK Nitra HKN
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA DTV
0:4
22.09.2019
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
HC Košice KOS
4:2
22.09.2019
HKM Zvolen ZVA
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
1:3
22.09.2019
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
2:4
22.09.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE

6. kolo

HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
6:4
27.09.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
0:2
27.09.2019
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
4:1
27.09.2019
HKM Zvolen ZVA
MAC Újbuda MAC
5:1
27.09.2019
HC Košice KOS
HK Nitra HKN
3:5
27.09.2019
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA DTV
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
2:3
27.09.2019
HK Poprad POA

7. kolo

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
1:5
29.09.2019
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
3:6
29.09.2019
HKM Zvolen ZVA
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
7:4
29.09.2019
MAC Újbuda MAC
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
4:3
29.09.2019
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HK Nitra HKN
0:9
29.09.2019
HC Košice KOS
HK Poprad POA
2:3 pp
29.09.2019
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA DTV

8. kolo

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
4:3
01.10.2019
HK Poprad POA
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA DTV
3:1
01.10.2019
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
HC Košice KOS
3:0
01.10.2019
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
3:0
01.10.2019
MAC Újbuda MAC
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
2:4
01.10.2019
HKM Zvolen ZVA
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
2:1 pp
01.10.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE

9. kolo

HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA DTV
6:2
04.10.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HC Košice KOS
3:2 sn
04.10.2019
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
HK Nitra HKN
3:4 pp
04.10.2019
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
4:1
04.10.2019
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
MAC Újbuda MAC
2:1
04.10.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HKM Zvolen ZVA
3:4
04.10.2019
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS

10. kolo

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
2:6
06.10.2019
HKM Zvolen ZVA
MAC Újbuda MAC
2:5
06.10.2019
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
3:0
06.10.2019
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
HK Nitra HKN
4:0
06.10.2019
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
2:4
06.10.2019
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HK Poprad POA
3:2 pp
06.10.2019
HC Košice KOS

11. kolo

HC Košice KOS
1:4
11.10.2019
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA DTV
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
2:1 pp
11.10.2019
HK Poprad POA
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
4:6
11.10.2019
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
3:2
11.10.2019
HK Nitra HKN
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
2:1 pp
11.10.2019
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
HKM Zvolen ZVA
5:1
11.10.2019
MAC Újbuda MAC

12. kolo

MAC Újbuda MAC
6:0
13.10.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
2:5
13.10.2019
HKM Zvolen ZVA
HK Nitra HKN
1:2
13.10.2019
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
2:4
13.10.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HK Poprad POA
1:0
13.10.2019
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA DTV
2:4
13.10.2019
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA

13. kolo

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
2:4
18.10.2019
HC Košice KOS
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
3:0
18.10.2019
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA DTV
HK Poprad POA
2:3 sn
18.10.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
2:3 pp
24.09.2019
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
HKM Zvolen ZVA
4:0
18.10.2019
HK Nitra HKN
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
4:1
18.10.2019
MAC Újbuda MAC

14. kolo

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
1:0 pp
20.10.2019
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
MAC Újbuda MAC
0:7
20.10.2019
HK Nitra HKN
HKM Zvolen ZVA
2:1
20.10.2019
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
4:1
20.10.2019
HK Poprad POA
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
3:6
20.10.2019
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA DTV
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
1:2 sn
20.10.2019
HC Košice KOS

15. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
3:2 sn
22.10.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HC Košice KOS
2:3 pp
22.10.2019
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA DTV
1:5
22.10.2019
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
HK Poprad POA
3:4
22.10.2019
HKM Zvolen ZVA
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
4:1
22.10.2019
MAC Újbuda MAC
HK Nitra HKN
6:2
22.10.2019
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII

16. kolo

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
2:1 pp
25.10.2019
HK Nitra HKN
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
2:3 pp
25.10.2019
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
MAC Újbuda MAC
7:3
25.10.2019
HK Poprad POA
HKM Zvolen ZVA
1:5
25.10.2019
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA DTV
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
3:4 sn
25.10.2019
HC Košice KOS
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
1:5
25.10.2019
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA

17. kolo

HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
5:4 sn
27.10.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
5:3
27.10.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HC Košice KOS
2:4
27.10.2019
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA DTV
3:2 pp
27.10.2019
MAC Újbuda MAC
HK Poprad POA
2:0
27.10.2019
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
2:1 pp
27.10.2019
HK Nitra HKN

18. kolo

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
0:5
30.10.2019
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
HK Nitra HKN
3:1
30.10.2019
HK Poprad POA
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
2:0
30.10.2019
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA DTV
HKM Zvolen ZVA
0:1
30.10.2019
HC Košice KOS
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
1:3
30.10.2019
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
9:2
30.10.2019
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO

19. kolo

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
1:0
01.11.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
1:3
01.11.2019
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
HKM Zvolen ZVA
1:2
01.11.2019
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HC Košice KOS
5:4 pp
01.11.2019
MAC Újbuda MAC
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA DTV
1:3
01.11.2019
HK Nitra HKN
HK Poprad POA
2:1
01.11.2019
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ

20. kolo

HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
1:0 sn
03.11.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HKM Zvolen ZVA
1:2
03.11.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
MAC Újbuda MAC
7:1
03.11.2019
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
5:2
03.11.2019
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
HC Košice KOS
4:1
03.11.2019
HK Nitra HKN
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA DTV
2:4
03.11.2019
HK Poprad POA

21. kolo

HK Poprad POA
2:3
15.11.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
5:0 kont.
15.11.2019
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA DTV
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
2:3 sn
15.11.2019
HC Košice KOS
MAC Újbuda MAC
1:5
15.11.2019
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HKM Zvolen ZVA
3:1
15.11.2019
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
2:1 pp
15.11.2019
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS

22. kolo

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
2:3
17.11.2019
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA DTV
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
3:1
17.11.2019
HC Košice KOS
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
4:1
17.11.2019
HK Nitra HKN
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
5:6
17.11.2019
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
9:2
17.11.2019
MAC Újbuda MAC
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
1:2
17.11.2019
HKM Zvolen ZVA

23. kolo

HKM Zvolen ZVA
6:4
22.11.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
4:3
22.11.2019
MAC Újbuda MAC
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
1:2
22.11.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
4:1
22.11.2019
HK Nitra HKN
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
6:3
22.11.2019
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HC Košice KOS
2:1
22.11.2019
HK Poprad POA

24. kolo

HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA DTV
2:3
24.11.2019
HC Košice KOS
HK Poprad POA
2:1
24.11.2019
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
4:1
24.11.2019
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
HK Nitra HKN
2:3 pp
24.11.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
3:1
24.11.2019
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
MAC Újbuda MAC
3:4
24.11.2019
HKM Zvolen ZVA

25. kolo

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
3:2
27.11.2019
MAC Újbuda MAC
HKM Zvolen ZVA
5:2
27.11.2019
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
5:2
27.11.2019
HK Nitra HKN
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
2:0
27.11.2019
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
1:3
27.11.2019
HK Poprad POA
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
11:0
26.11.2019
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA DTV

26. kolo

HC Košice KOS
8:0
19.11.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA DTV
6:3
29.11.2019
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
1:4
29.11.2019
HK Poprad POA
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
1:4
29.11.2019
HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
HK Nitra HKN
4:2
29.11.2019
HKM Zvolen ZVA
MAC Újbuda MAC
1:3
18.11.2019
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII

27. kolo

HC ‘05 iClinic Banská Bystrica BBS
4:2
01.12.2019
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc MIJ
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
6:1
01.12.2019
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA DTV
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
3:2 pp
01.12.2019
HKM Zvolen ZVA
HK Poprad POA
8:0
01.12.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI