Liga kadetov

Program a výsledky

Sobota, 19. Január 2019

SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
4:1
HK Brezno HK Brezno
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
1:3
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
0:4
MHA Martin MHA Martin
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
4:2
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
1:2
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
2:3
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza MŠHK - mládež Prievidza
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
2:6
HC Košice HC Košice

Nedeľa, 20. Január 2019

HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
14:45
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC ŠKP Bratislava - SR ženy HC ŠKP Bratislava - SR ženy
12:30
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
1:1
5 min.
HK Levice HK Levice
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
13:30
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
HC 07 Detva HC 07 Detva
13:30
Voľno Voľno
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
0:2
34 min.
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
13:30
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
12:00
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
12:30
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
13:30
HK Brezno HK Brezno
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
13:30
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
13:15
MHA Martin MHA Martin
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
14:45
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza MŠHK - mládež Prievidza
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
13:30
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra

Sobota, 26. Január 2019

MHA Martin MHA Martin
17:45
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
17:00
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
17:00
HK Brezno HK Brezno
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
17:00
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
16:45
HC Košice HC Košice
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
13:30
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins

Nedeľa, 27. Január 2019

HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
13:30
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
HK Levice HK Levice
11:00
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
13:30
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
14:45
HC ŠKP Bratislava - SR ženy HC ŠKP Bratislava - SR ženy
Voľno Voľno
13:30
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
9:45
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
10:00
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HC 07 Detva HC 07 Detva
13:30
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
MHA Martin MHA Martin
13:30
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
13:30
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza MŠHK - mládež Prievidza
13:30
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
13:15
HK Brezno HK Brezno
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
13:30
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
9:30
HC Košice HC Košice
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
10:30
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins