1. liga mladších žiakov 6.ročník

Program a výsledky

Sobota, 18. November 2017

MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
5:5
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
3:5
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
:
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
HKL Bratislava HKL Bratislava
2:9
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
Okanagan Vienna Tigers Okanagan Vienna Tigers
4:1
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
HK Nové Zámky HK Nové Zámky
5:5
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
15:0
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
8:2
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
1:4
HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
3:5
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
MHA Martin MHA Martin
2:2
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HK Brezno HK Brezno
5:6
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež

Pondelok, 20. November 2017

MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
11:45
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske

Piatok, 24. November 2017

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
9:00
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

Sobota, 25. November 2017

SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
9:00
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
8:30
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
9:00
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
10:30
HKL Bratislava HKL Bratislava
HK Levice HK Levice
9:00
HK Nové Zámky HK Nové Zámky
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
10:00
Okanagan Vienna Tigers Okanagan Vienna Tigers
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
9:00
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE
9:00
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
10:00
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
11:30
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
9:00
HK Brezno HK Brezno
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
9:00
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
11:30
MHA Martin MHA Martin
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
11:45
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš

Nedeľa, 26. November 2017

HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
16:00
Okanagan Vienna Tigers Okanagan Vienna Tigers

Streda, 29. November 2017

HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
14:30
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica