1. liga mladších žiakov 6.ročník

Program a výsledky

Štvrtok, 22. Február 2018

HK Brezno HK Brezno
2:4
MHA Martin MHA Martin
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
7:4
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
3:3
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
5:5
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica

Sobota, 24. Február 2018

HK Levice HK Levice
8:2
60 min.
HKL Bratislava HKL Bratislava
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
1:1
20 min.
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
HK Nové Zámky HK Nové Zámky
4:0
41 min.
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
Okanagan Vienna Tigers Okanagan Vienna Tigers
13:00
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
11:30
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
4:0
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
3:0
min.
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
8:1
40 min.
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
4:1
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov

Nedeľa, 25. Február 2018

HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
12:45
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov

Streda, 28. Február 2018

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
10:00
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
9:00
HK Brezno HK Brezno

Piatok, 2. Marec 2018

HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
9:00
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

Sobota, 3. Marec 2018

HKL Bratislava HKL Bratislava
13:15
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
Okanagan Vienna Tigers Okanagan Vienna Tigers
13:00
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
HK Nové Zámky HK Nové Zámky
10:30
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
9:00
HK Levice HK Levice
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
10:30
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
9:00
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
8:30
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
9:00
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE
9:00
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
10:00
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
9:00
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
9:00
MHA Martin MHA Martin
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
9:00
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
9:00
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina