K-Classic 1. liga dorastu

Základná časť sk. východ

1. kolo

HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
10:4
21.09.2019
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
0:4
21.09.2019
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
HK DOUBLE RED Brezno HK DOUBLE RED Brezno
3:2
21.09.2019
Ha Slávia Prešov Ha Slávia Prešov

2. kolo

MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
2:7
22.09.2019
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
3:10
22.09.2019
Ha Slávia Prešov Ha Slávia Prešov
HK DOUBLE RED Brezno HK DOUBLE RED Brezno
1:5
22.09.2019
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins

3. kolo

Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
3:1
28.09.2019
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
Ha Slávia Prešov Ha Slávia Prešov
4:1
28.09.2019
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
0:5 kont.
28.09.2019
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec

4. kolo

Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
5:0 kont.
29.09.2019
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
Ha Slávia Prešov Ha Slávia Prešov
1:9
29.09.2019
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
2:3
29.09.2019
HK DOUBLE RED Brezno HK DOUBLE RED Brezno

5. kolo

HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
10:0
05.10.2019
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
5:2
05.10.2019
HK DOUBLE RED Brezno HK DOUBLE RED Brezno
Ha Slávia Prešov Ha Slávia Prešov
3:6
05.10.2019
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

6. kolo

HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
4:1
06.10.2019
HK DOUBLE RED Brezno HK DOUBLE RED Brezno
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
3:6
06.10.2019
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
7:5
06.10.2019
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

7. kolo

HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
5:1
12.10.2019
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
1:4
12.10.2019
HK DOUBLE RED Brezno HK DOUBLE RED Brezno
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
5:0 kont.
12.10.2019
Ha Slávia Prešov Ha Slávia Prešov

8. kolo

MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
0:5 kont.
13.10.2019
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
HK DOUBLE RED Brezno HK DOUBLE RED Brezno
7:5
13.10.2019
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
Ha Slávia Prešov Ha Slávia Prešov
0:5 kont.
13.10.2019
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins

9. kolo

Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
1:2 pp
19.10.2019
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
12:3
19.10.2019
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
Ha Slávia Prešov Ha Slávia Prešov
:
19.10.2019
HK DOUBLE RED Brezno HK DOUBLE RED Brezno

10. kolo

Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
5:2
20.10.2019
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
Ha Slávia Prešov Ha Slávia Prešov
:
20.10.2019
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
4:3
20.10.2019
HK DOUBLE RED Brezno HK DOUBLE RED Brezno

11. kolo

HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
7:3
26.10.2019
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
5:7
26.10.2019
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

12. kolo

MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
0:5
27.10.2019
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
HK DOUBLE RED Brezno HK DOUBLE RED Brezno
6:0
27.10.2019
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

13. kolo

HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
2:7
02.11.2019
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
HK DOUBLE RED Brezno HK DOUBLE RED Brezno
5:4
02.11.2019
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.

14. kolo

HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
3:7
03.11.2019
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
HK DOUBLE RED Brezno HK DOUBLE RED Brezno
2:7
03.11.2019
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
2:3
03.11.2019
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins

15. kolo

HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
6:1
16.11.2019
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
0:15
16.11.2019
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins

16. kolo

MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
2:3 pp
17.11.2019
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK DOUBLE RED Brezno HK DOUBLE RED Brezno
4:1
17.11.2019
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins

17. kolo

Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
14:00
23.11.2019
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
14:00
23.11.2019
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec

18. kolo

Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
13:15
24.11.2019
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
10:15
24.11.2019
HK DOUBLE RED Brezno HK DOUBLE RED Brezno

19. kolo

HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
14:00
30.11.2019
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
14:00
30.11.2019
HK DOUBLE RED Brezno HK DOUBLE RED Brezno

20. kolo

HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
10:30
01.12.2019
HK DOUBLE RED Brezno HK DOUBLE RED Brezno
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
11:00
01.12.2019
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
10:30
01.12.2019
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

21. kolo

HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
14:00
07.12.2019
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
14:00
07.12.2019
HK DOUBLE RED Brezno HK DOUBLE RED Brezno

22. kolo

MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
11:00
08.12.2019
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
HK DOUBLE RED Brezno HK DOUBLE RED Brezno
10:30
08.12.2019
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec

23. kolo

Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
14:00
21.12.2019
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
14:00
21.12.2019
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec

24. kolo

Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
14:00
14.12.2019
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
10:30
22.12.2019
HK DOUBLE RED Brezno HK DOUBLE RED Brezno

25. kolo

HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
14:00
11.01.2020
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
14:00
11.01.2020
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

26. kolo

MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
11:00
12.01.2020
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
HK DOUBLE RED Brezno HK DOUBLE RED Brezno
10:30
12.01.2020
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

27. kolo

HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
14:00
18.01.2020
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
HK DOUBLE RED Brezno HK DOUBLE RED Brezno
14:00
18.01.2020
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.

28. kolo

HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
10:30
19.01.2020
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o.
HK DOUBLE RED Brezno HK DOUBLE RED Brezno
10:30
19.01.2020
HKM a.s. Zvolen HKM a.s. Zvolen
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
11:30
19.01.2020
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins