Liga kadetov

REGIONÁLNA BARÁŽ SK. VÝCHOD

1. kolo

HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
4:3
14.01.2018
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
6:2
14.01.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
2:10
14.01.2018
HK Brezno HK Brezno

2. kolo

HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
0:3
21.01.2018
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
1:8
19.01.2018
HK Brezno HK Brezno
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
3:2
21.01.2018
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov

3. kolo

P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
5:3
28.01.2018
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
HK Brezno HK Brezno
2:7
11.03.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
3:4
30.01.2018
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota

4. kolo

HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
8:1
04.02.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
0:6
04.02.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
3:3
04.02.2018
HK Brezno HK Brezno

5. kolo

HK Brezno HK Brezno
2:7
11.02.2018
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
9:1
11.02.2018
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
1:12
11.02.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce

6. kolo

HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
11:1
25.02.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
0:5 kont.
23.02.2018
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
HK Brezno HK Brezno
7:1
18.02.2018
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota

7. kolo

HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
13:1
04.03.2018
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
HK Brezno HK Brezno
12:4
06.03.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
2:2
04.03.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce

8. kolo

HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
5:3
11.03.2018
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
12:2
28.01.2018
HK Brezno HK Brezno
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
2:2
08.03.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

9. kolo

Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
0:7
17.03.2018
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
15:1
18.03.2018
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
HK Brezno HK Brezno
7:3
18.03.2018
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov

10. kolo

HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
6:6
25.03.2018
HK Brezno HK Brezno
HKM Rimavská Sobota HKM Rimavská Sobota
0:2
25.03.2018
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
8:2
22.03.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov