1. liga mladších žiakov 5.ročník

VsZĽH (5.ročník)

1. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
0:38
07.09.2017
HC Košice HC Košice
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
8:4
07.09.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
1:19
07.09.2017
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
10:5
07.09.2017
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov

2. kolo

HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
30:1
09.09.2017
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
9:4
09.09.2017
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
17:2
09.09.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
1:19
09.09.2017
HC Košice HC Košice

3. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
1:20
13.09.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HC Košice HC Košice
6:10
16.09.2017
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
8:7
16.09.2017
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
4:16
16.09.2017
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce

4. kolo

MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
10:2
23.09.2017
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
11:4
23.09.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
5:8
23.09.2017
HC Košice HC Košice
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
9:1
23.09.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves

5. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
0:17
30.09.2017
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
7:12
30.09.2017
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
HC Košice HC Košice
11:4
30.09.2017
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
7:1
30.09.2017
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov

6. kolo

Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
27:0
07.10.2017
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
2:19
07.10.2017
HC Košice HC Košice
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
10:3
07.10.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
4:9
07.10.2017
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad

7. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
0:15
14.10.2017
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
10:4
14.10.2017
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
9:6
14.10.2017
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
HC Košice HC Košice
12:2
14.10.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

8. kolo

HC Košice HC Košice
24:0
21.10.2017
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
4:6
21.10.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
22:2
21.10.2017
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
1:7
21.10.2017
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce

9. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
0:17
28.10.2017
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
2:12
28.10.2017
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
2:10
28.10.2017
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HC Košice HC Košice
17:7
28.10.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves

10. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
11:2
04.11.2017
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
4:2
04.11.2017
HC Košice HC Košice
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
7:2
04.11.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
9:2
04.11.2017
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov

11. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
0:8
11.11.2017
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
4:8
11.11.2017
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HC Košice HC Košice
14:5
31.10.2017
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
2:22
11.11.2017
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad

12. kolo

HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
25:0
18.11.2017
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
5:7
18.11.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
6:10
18.11.2017
HC Košice HC Košice
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
2:4
30.10.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

13. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
1:15
24.11.2017
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HC Košice HC Košice
20:0
25.11.2017
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
6:6
25.11.2017
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
7:5
25.11.2017
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov

14. kolo

P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
13:0
02.12.2017
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
5:8
02.12.2017
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
5:9
02.12.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
2:9
02.12.2017
HC Košice HC Košice

15. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
0:20
05.12.2017
HC Košice HC Košice
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
5:2
09.12.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
3:24
09.12.2017
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
8:6
09.12.2017
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov

16. kolo

HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
16:1
16.12.2017
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
7:1
16.12.2017
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
5:2
15.01.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
2:13
13.12.2017
HC Košice HC Košice

17. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
4:12
06.01.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HC Košice HC Košice
5:11
06.01.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
8:2
06.01.2018
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
2:10
06.01.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce

18. kolo

MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
8:1
13.01.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
4:6
10.01.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
3:3
13.01.2018
HC Košice HC Košice
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
11:1
13.01.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves

19. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
11:30
20.01.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
12:30
20.01.2018
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
HC Košice HC Košice
11:30
20.01.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
9:30
20.01.2018
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov

20. kolo

Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
12:00
27.01.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
11:30
27.01.2018
HC Košice HC Košice
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
12:30
27.01.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
12:30
27.01.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad

21. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
11:30
03.02.2018
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
13:45
03.02.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
12:30
03.02.2018
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
HC Košice HC Košice
11:30
03.02.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

22. kolo

HC Košice HC Košice
11:30
10.02.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
13:45
31.01.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
13:45
10.02.2018
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
12:30
10.02.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce

23. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
11:30
17.02.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
11:30
17.02.2018
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
12:00
17.02.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HC Košice HC Košice
11:30
17.02.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves

24. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
12:30
24.02.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
13:45
24.02.2018
HC Košice HC Košice
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
12:30
24.02.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
12:30
24.02.2018
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov

25. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
11:30
03.03.2018
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
11:30
02.03.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HC Košice HC Košice
11:30
03.03.2018
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
12:30
03.03.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad

26. kolo

HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
13:45
10.03.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
12:30
10.03.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
12:30
10.03.2018
HC Košice HC Košice
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
11:30
10.03.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

27. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
11:30
17.03.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HC Košice HC Košice
11:30
17.03.2018
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
12:30
17.03.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
13:45
17.03.2018
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov

28. kolo

P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
12:30
24.03.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
12:30
24.03.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
11:30
24.03.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
12:00
24.03.2018
HC Košice HC Košice