1. liga mladších žiakov 5.ročník

Program a výsledky

Štvrtok, 22. Február 2018

HK Brezno HK Brezno
4:5
MHA Martin MHA Martin
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
1:4
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
1:11
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
4:5
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica

Sobota, 24. Február 2018

HK Levice HK Levice
11:30
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
13:00
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
HK Nové Zámky HK Nové Zámky
12:15
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
Okanagan Vienna Tigers Okanagan Vienna Tigers
15:00
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
13:45
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
11:30
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
13:00
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
12:30
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
11:30
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov

Nedeľa, 25. Február 2018

HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
15:00
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov

Streda, 28. Február 2018

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
12:30
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
11:30
HK Brezno HK Brezno

Piatok, 2. Marec 2018

HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
11:30
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

Sobota, 3. Marec 2018

HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
15:30
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
Okanagan Vienna Tigers Okanagan Vienna Tigers
15:15
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
HK Nové Zámky HK Nové Zámky
12:45
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
11:15
HK Levice HK Levice
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
13:00
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
11:30
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
11:00
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
11:30
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
HC Košice HC Košice
11:30
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
12:30
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
11:30
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
11:30
MHA Martin MHA Martin
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
11:30
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
11:30
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina