Liga starších žiakov 8.ročník

Program a výsledky

Sobota, 23. Január 2021

HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
:
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
:
Prešov Penguins PRO
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
:
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
:
HC Košice KOO
HOBA Bratislava HOB
:
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
:
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
:
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
:
MMHK Nitra MMN
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
:
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
:
HK 91 Senica SEN
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
:
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
:
HK Brezno BRE
HK ALTIS Orava ALO
:
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
MHA Martin MHA
:
MŠK Púchov PUM
BARANI Banská Bystrica BBO
:
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. PRM
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
:
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU

Sobota, 30. Január 2021

HC Košice KOO
9:00
HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
9:00
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
Prešov Penguins PRO
9:30
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
10:00
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
0:00
HOBA Bratislava HOB
HK 91 Senica SEN
0:00
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
0:00
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
MMHK Nitra MMN
0:00
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
0:00
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
0:00
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
MŠK Púchov PUM
0:00
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
0:00
BARANI Banská Bystrica BBO
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
0:00
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. PRM
0:00
HK ALTIS Orava ALO
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
0:00
MHA Martin MHA
HK Brezno BRE
0:00
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM

Pondelok, 1. Február 2021

HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
9:45
HOBA Bratislava HOB
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
9:00
MMHK Nitra MMN
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
10:45
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
9:00
HK 91 Senica SEN
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
10:15
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
9:00
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM