1. liga mladších žiakov 5.ročník

Program a výsledky

Sobota, 15. December 2018

MHC  Nové Zámky MHC Nové Zámky
11:15
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
HKL Bratislava HKL Bratislava
15:30
HK Nové Mesto nad Váhom HK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
11:15
HK Levice HK Levice
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
11:15
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
13:15
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
11:30
voľno voľno
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
11:30
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
11:30
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
11:30
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
11:30
HKM RIMAVSKÁ SOBOTA HKM RIMAVSKÁ SOBOTA
HK Brezno HK Brezno
11:30
MHA Martin MHA Martin
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
11:30
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín

Nedeľa, 16. December 2018

voľno voľno
11:30
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians Hokejový klub Spiš Indians
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
13:45
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
11:30
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
11:30
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
11:30
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
MHA Martin MHA Martin
12:30
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
14:00
HK Brezno HK Brezno

Streda, 19. December 2018

Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
12:30
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
16:45
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
16:30
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš

Piatok, 21. December 2018

MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
13:15
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins

Sobota, 22. December 2018

SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
11:15
HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
11:00
MHC  Nové Zámky MHC Nové Zámky
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
12:45
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
11:15
HK Nové Mesto nad Váhom HK Nové Mesto nad Váhom
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
12:30
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
12:00
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Levice HK Levice
12:15
HKL Bratislava HKL Bratislava
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
12:30
voľno voľno
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
11:30
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
11:30
MHA Martin MHA Martin
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
12:30
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
11:30
MHK Dolný Kubín MHK Dolný Kubín
HK Brezno HK Brezno
11:30
HKM RIMAVSKÁ SOBOTA HKM RIMAVSKÁ SOBOTA