1. liga mladších žiakov 6.ročník

Program a výsledky

Sobota, 17. November 2018

SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
9:00
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
9:00
voľno voľno
HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo
13:00
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
MHC  Nové Zámky MHC Nové Zámky
11:30
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HK Levice HK Levice
10:00
voľno voľno
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
10:30
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
9:00
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
10:00
voľno voľno
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
11:30
HC Košice HC Košice
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
8:30
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
10:00
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
9:00
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK Brezno HK Brezno
9:00
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
MHA Martin MHA Martin
10:00
HKM RIMAVSKÁ SOBOTA HKM RIMAVSKÁ SOBOTA
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
11:30
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
9:00
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov

Sobota, 24. November 2018

HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
8:30
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
13:15
HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo
voľno voľno
9:00
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
10:15
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
9:45
MHC  Nové Zámky MHC Nové Zámky
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
9:00
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
voľno voľno
9:00
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
9:00
HK Levice HK Levice
voľno voľno
9:00
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
9:00
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
12:30
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
HC Košice HC Košice
9:00
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
10:00
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HK Brezno HK Brezno
9:00
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
HKM RIMAVSKÁ SOBOTA HKM RIMAVSKÁ SOBOTA
9:00
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
9:00
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
9:00
MHA Martin MHA Martin
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
9:00
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica