1. liga mladších žiakov 6.ročník

Program a výsledky

Štvrtok, 17. Január 2019

MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
10:4
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske

Sobota, 19. Január 2019

MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
9:00
voľno voľno
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
13:45
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
10:00
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
11:00
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
9:00
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
9:00
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
10:15
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
9:45
HK Levice HK Levice
HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo
13:00
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
9:00
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
MHC  Nové Zámky MHC Nové Zámky
11:30
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
9:00
HK Brezno HK Brezno
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
14:00
HKM RIMAVSKÁ SOBOTA HKM RIMAVSKÁ SOBOTA
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
9:00
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
MHA Martin MHA Martin
10:00
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
9:00
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina

Štvrtok, 24. Január 2019

HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
13:00
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany

Piatok, 25. Január 2019

HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
11:00
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín

Sobota, 26. Január 2019

voľno voľno
9:00
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HC Košice HC Košice
9:00
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
10:00
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
9:00
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
12:30
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
9:00
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
HK Levice HK Levice
10:00
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
13:15
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
9:00
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
9:00
HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
10:30
MHC  Nové Zámky MHC Nové Zámky
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
8:30
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
HKM RIMAVSKÁ SOBOTA HKM RIMAVSKÁ SOBOTA
9:00
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
HK Brezno HK Brezno
9:00
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
9:00
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
9:00
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
9:00
MHA Martin MHA Martin