1. liga starších žiakov 7.ročník

Sobota, 21. Október 2017

HKL Bratislava HKL Bratislava
15:30
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
HK Levice HK Levice
11:30
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Nové Zámky HK Nové Zámky
13:00
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
15:00
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
12:30
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
13:00
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
11:30
Okanagan Vienna Tigers Okanagan Vienna Tigers
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
11:30
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HK Brezno HK Brezno
14:45
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
11:30
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
11:30
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
11:30
HC Košice HC Košice
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
12:00
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
11:30
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
12:30
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov

Streda, 25. Október 2017

HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
11:30
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra

Sobota, 28. Október 2017

Okanagan Vienna Tigers Okanagan Vienna Tigers
8:15
HKL Bratislava HKL Bratislava
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
12:45
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
11:30
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
12:30
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
11:30
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
11:30
HK Nové Zámky HK Nové Zámky
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
13:00
HK Levice HK Levice
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
9:00
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
11:30
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
9:00
HK Brezno HK Brezno
MHA Martin MHA Martin
11:30
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
12:30
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
12:30
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
13:45
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
12:30
HC Košice HC Košice

Pondelok, 30. Október 2017

HKL Bratislava HKL Bratislava
16:15
HK Levice HK Levice
HK Nové Zámky HK Nové Zámky
16:15
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
16:15
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
16:15
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
16:15
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
16:15
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
Okanagan Vienna Tigers Okanagan Vienna Tigers
16:15
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica