1. liga starších žiakov 7.ročník

Program a výsledky

Štvrtok, 22. Február 2018

MHA Martin MHA Martin
2:2
HK Brezno HK Brezno
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
3:5
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
5:4
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
2:5
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov

Sobota, 24. Február 2018

HKL Bratislava HKL Bratislava
11:15
HK Levice HK Levice
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
12:30
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
11:30
HK Nové Zámky HK Nové Zámky
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
11:30
Okanagan Vienna Tigers Okanagan Vienna Tigers
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
11:30
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
11:30
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
11:30
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HC Košice HC Košice
11:30
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
11:30
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
11:30
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
11:30
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
11:30
MHA Martin MHA Martin
HK Brezno HK Brezno
11:30
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec

Streda, 28. Február 2018

P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
13:00
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
15:30
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina

Sobota, 3. Marec 2018

HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
11:15
HKL Bratislava HKL Bratislava
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
12:45
Okanagan Vienna Tigers Okanagan Vienna Tigers
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
12:15
HK Nové Zámky HK Nové Zámky
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
12:45
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
11:30
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
11:30
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
11:30
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
12:30
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
12:30
HC Košice HC Košice
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
13:45
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
11:30
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
MHA Martin MHA Martin
11:30
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
9:00
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
11:30
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica