1. liga starších žiakov 8.ročník

Program a výsledky

Štvrtok, 22. Február 2018

MHA Martin MHA Martin
3:4
HK Brezno HK Brezno
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
1:6
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
4:3
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica
1:0
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov

Sobota, 24. Február 2018

HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
:
HK Levice HK Levice
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
6:0
25 min.
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
13:3
HK Nové Zámky HK Nové Zámky
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
4:1
60 min.
Okanagan Vienna Tigers Okanagan Vienna Tigers
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
:
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
1:1
60 min.
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
2:5
60 min.
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HC Košice HC Košice
3:1
60 min.
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
1:7
min.
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
0:3
60 min.
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
8:5
60 min.
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
1:5
60 min.
MHA Martin MHA Martin
HK Brezno HK Brezno
15:4
51 min.
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec

Streda, 28. Február 2018

P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
10:50
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
13:00
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina

Sobota, 3. Marec 2018

HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
9:00
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
10:30
Okanagan Vienna Tigers Okanagan Vienna Tigers
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
10:00
HK Nové Zámky HK Nové Zámky
MHKM Skalica MHKM Skalica
10:15
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
9:00
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
9:00
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
9:00
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
10:00
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
P.H.K. Prešov P.H.K. Prešov
10:00
HC Košice HC Košice
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
11:30
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
9:00
HKM Zvolen - mládež HKM Zvolen - mládež
MHA Martin MHA Martin
9:00
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
11:30
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina
9:00
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica