K-Classic 1. liga dorastu

Sobota, 21. Október 2017

HC ŠKP Bratislava HC ŠKP Bratislava
14:00
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
14:00
Voľno Voľno
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
14:00
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
14:00
HK Brezno HK Brezno
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
14:00
Voľno Voľno
HK Nové Zámky HK Nové Zámky
15:45
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
14:00
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
HK ALTIS Námestovo HK ALTIS Námestovo
14:00
Voľno Voľno
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
14:00
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

Nedeľa, 22. Október 2017

HC ŠKP Bratislava HC ŠKP Bratislava
14:00
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
10:15
Voľno Voľno
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
14:00
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
10:30
HK Brezno HK Brezno
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
14:00
Voľno Voľno
HK Nové Zámky HK Nové Zámky
11:30
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
10:30
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
HK ALTIS Námestovo HK ALTIS Námestovo
10:30
Voľno Voľno
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
10:30
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

Sobota, 28. Október 2017

HC ŠKP Bratislava HC ŠKP Bratislava
14:00
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
Voľno Voľno
14:00
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
14:00
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
14:00
HK Nové Zámky HK Nové Zámky
Voľno Voľno
14:00
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Brezno HK Brezno
14:00
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
14:00
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
Voľno Voľno
14:00
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
14:00
HK ALTIS Námestovo HK ALTIS Námestovo

Nedeľa, 29. Október 2017

HC ŠKP Bratislava HC ŠKP Bratislava
14:00
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
Voľno Voľno
14:00
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
14:00
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
10:30
HK Nové Zámky HK Nové Zámky
Voľno Voľno
10:30
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Brezno HK Brezno
10:30
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HC Lučenec HC Lučenec
10:30
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
Voľno Voľno
10:30
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
10:30
HK ALTIS Námestovo HK ALTIS Námestovo