ORANGE 1. liga starších žiakov (9. ročník) U15

Štvrtok, 9. Apríl 2015

HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE
1:3
HK-ŠKP Poprad HK-ŠKP Poprad
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
5:4
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež

Piatok, 10. Apríl 2015

SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
4:3
HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE
HK-ŠKP Poprad HK-ŠKP Poprad
0:2
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.

Sobota, 11. Apríl 2015

HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
5:2
HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
4:3 sn
HK-ŠKP Poprad HK-ŠKP Poprad
ZsZĽH (A, 9. ročník) U 15 / Skupina A Z B
1 HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. 10 20
2 EC Vienna Tigers EC Vienna Tigers 10 15
3 SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež 10 13
4 HK 36 Skalica HK 36 Skalica 10 6
4 HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA 10 6
6 HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava 10 0
SsZĽH (A, 9. ročník) U 15 Z B
1 MHA MARTIN MHA MARTIN 21 29
2 HK mesta Zvolen  HK mesta Zvolen 21 28
3 MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina 21 27
4 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 21 26
5 MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 21 26
6 MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov 21 22
7 HK Brezno HK Brezno 21 8
8 HC Lučenec HC Lučenec 21 2
ZsZĽH - II. časť Nadstavba 1-6, 9. ročník, U 15 Z B
1 HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. 10 16
2 SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež 10 13
3 HK RUŽINOV ´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV ´99 Bratislava, a.s. 10 10
4 HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY 10 8
5 MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra 10 8
6 EC Vienna Tigers EC Vienna Tigers 10 5
ZsZĽH - II. časť Nadstavba 7-11, 9.ročník, U15 Z B
1 HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske 8 16
2 ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. 8 9
3 HK 36 Skalica HK 36 Skalica 8 8
4 HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA 8 7
5 HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava 8 0
6 VOĽNO (FREE) VOĽNO (FREE) 0 0
III. časť - nadstavbová sk. "Západ-Stred" (top 4 ZsZĽH + 2 SsZĽH) / U 15 Z B
1 HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. 10 20
2 SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež 10 14
3 MsHKM Žilina MsHKM Žilina 10 9
4 HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY 10 9
5 HK RUŽINOV ´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV ´99 Bratislava, a.s. 10 6
6 HK mesta Zvolen  HK mesta Zvolen 10 2
II. časť - nadstavbová sk. "Stred - Východ" (top 2 SsZĽH + 4 VsZĽH) / U 15 Z B
1 HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE 10 18
2 HK-ŠKP Poprad HK-ŠKP Poprad 10 16
3 MHA MARTIN MHA MARTIN 10 11
4 P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. 10 9
5 HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves 10 5
6 HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica 10 1
ZsZĽH - III. časť / Nadstavba, 5-10, 9.ročník, U15 Z B
1 MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra 10 18
2 ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. 10 13
3 HK 36 Skalica HK 36 Skalica 10 12
4 EC Vienna Tigers EC Vienna Tigers 10 11
5 HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA 10 6
6 HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava 10 0
SsZĽH - II. časť / Nadstavba, 5-9, 9.ročník, U15 Z B
1 MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 8 12
2 HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske 8 11
3 MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov 8 9
4 HK Brezno HK Brezno 8 8
5 HC Lučenec HC Lučenec 8 0
6 VOĽNO (FREE) VOĽNO (FREE) 0 0
VsZĽH - II. časť / Nadstavba, 5-8, 9.ročník, U15 Z B
1 MHK Bemaco Humenné MHK Bemaco Humenné 9 12
2 HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce 9 11
3 MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV 9 8
4 Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov 9 5
Majstrovstvá starších žiakov SR 2015 Z B
1 HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. 3 9
2 SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež 3 5
3 HK-ŠKP Poprad HK-ŠKP Poprad 3 4
4 HC KOŠICE HC KOŠICE 3 0
ZsZĽH - III. časť / Nadstavba, 5-11, 9.ročník, U15 Z B