Liga starších žiakov 7.ročník

Program a výsledky

Sobota, 28. November 2020

HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
0:00
HOBA Bratislava HOB
HC Zlaté Moravce ZMO
0:00
HK AUTO-RÁCZ LEVICE LEV
MMHK Nitra MMN
0:00
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HK Nové Mesto nad Váhom NMN
0:00
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
HK 91 Senica SEN
0:00
HC Topoľčany TOP
HKL Bratislava HBR
0:00
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
HC Petržalka 2010 HCP
0:00
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
MŠK Púchov PUM
11:30
MHA Martin MHA
BARANI Banská Bystrica bieli BBW
11:30
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
11:30
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
11:30
BARANI Banská Bystrica červení BBR
HC 07 Detva DTV
9:00
HK Brezno BRE
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
9:00
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
9:00
SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom STZ
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
0:00
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
0:00
Prešov Penguins PRO
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
0:00
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
0:00
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
0:00
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIB

Sobota, 5. December 2020

BARANI Banská Bystrica bieli BBW
11:30
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
9:00
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
MHA Martin MHA
10:00
MŠK Púchov PUM
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. PRM
11:30
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
11:30
HC 07 Detva DTV
HK Brezno BRE
9:00
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom STZ
9:00
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIB
11:00
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
12:15
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
12:30
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
Prešov Penguins PRO
11:30
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
11:30
HC Košice KOO

Sobota, 12. December 2020

MŠK Púchov PUM
11:30
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
9:00
BARANI Banská Bystrica bieli BBW
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
9:00
MHA Martin MHA
BARANI Banská Bystrica červení BBR
9:00
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
9:00
HC 07 Detva DTV
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. PRM
9:00
HK Brezno BRE
SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom STZ
9:00
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
HC Košice KOO
11:30
Prešov Penguins PRO
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
13:15
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
9:00
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
11:30
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIB
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
12:00
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE

Sobota, 19. December 2020

MsHKM Žilina ZIM
9:00
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
BARANI Banská Bystrica bieli BBW
14:00
MHA Martin MHA
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
9:00
MŠK Púchov PUM
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
9:00
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. PRM
BARANI Banská Bystrica červení BBR
11:30
HK Brezno BRE
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
11:30
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
9:00
SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom STZ
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
9:00
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIB
11:00
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
12:15
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
12:30
HC Košice KOO
Prešov Penguins PRO
11:30
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM

Sobota, 9. Január 2021

HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
9:00
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
MHA Martin MHA
12:30
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
9:00
BARANI Banská Bystrica bieli BBW
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
9:00
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
BARANI Banská Bystrica červení BBR
11:30
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
HC 07 Detva DTV
9:00
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. PRM
MŠK Púchov PUM
9:00
SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom STZ
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
11:30
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HC Košice KOO
11:30
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
13:15
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIB
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
9:00
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
11:30
HC Bulls Vranov VRT

Sobota, 16. Január 2021

MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
9:00
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
13:15
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
HC Košice KOO
11:30
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIB
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
11:30
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
Prešov Penguins PRO
11:30
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV

Sobota, 23. Január 2021

MHK Kežmarok KEZ
11:30
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
12:15
Prešov Penguins PRO
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIB
11:00
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
9:00
HC Košice KOO
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
13:15
HC Bulls Vranov VRT

Sobota, 30. Január 2021

MHK Kežmarok KEZ
11:30
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
HC Košice KOO
11:30
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
11:30
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
Prešov Penguins PRO
11:30
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIB
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
12:30
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL

Sobota, 6. Február 2021

HC Košice KOO
0:11
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIB
11:00
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
9:00
Prešov Penguins PRO
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
12:00
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
13:15
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM

Sobota, 13. Február 2021

HC Bulls Vranov VRT
12:00
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
9:00
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIB
11:00
HC Košice KOO
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
12:15
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
12:30
Prešov Penguins PRO

Sobota, 20. Február 2021

MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
9:00
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
Prešov Penguins PRO
11:30
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
11:30
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIB
HC Košice KOO
11:30
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
13:15
HC Bulls Vranov VRT

Sobota, 27. Február 2021

MHK Kežmarok KEZ
11:30
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
12:00
HC Košice KOO
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
9:00
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIB
11:00
Prešov Penguins PRO
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
12:15
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV

Sobota, 6. Marec 2021

MHK Kežmarok KEZ
11:30
HC Košice KOO
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
12:30
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIB
Prešov Penguins PRO
11:30
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
12:00
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
9:00
HK ŠKP Poprad POP