Liga starších žiakov 8.ročník

Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

MBV

Rýchle štatistiky

0

Zápasy

0

Výhry

0

Body

0: 0

Góly

0,00%

Streľba na bránu

0,00%

Zásahy

Región VÝCHOD

8602
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
:
26.09.2020
HC Košice HC Košice
8607
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
:
03.10.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
8611
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
:
10.10.2020
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
8614
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
:
17.10.2020
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
8620
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY
10:00
24.10.2020
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
8621
HK Slovan Gelnica HK Slovan Gelnica
9:00
31.10.2020
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
8628
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
9:00
07.11.2020
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
8630
HC Košice HC Košice
9:00
14.11.2020
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
8635
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
9:00
21.11.2020
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
8639
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
9:00
28.11.2020
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
8642
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
10:00
05.12.2020
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
8648
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
9:00
12.12.2020
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY
8649
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
9:00
19.12.2020
HK Slovan Gelnica HK Slovan Gelnica
8656
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
11:20
09.01.2021
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
8658
HC Košice HC Košice
9:00
16.01.2021
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
8663
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
9:00
23.01.2021
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
8667
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
9:30
30.01.2021
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
8670
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
9:00
06.02.2021
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
8676
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY
10:00
13.02.2021
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
8677
HK Slovan Gelnica HK Slovan Gelnica
9:00
20.02.2021
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
8684
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
9:00
27.02.2021
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
8686
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
9:00
06.03.2021
HC Košice HC Košice
8691
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
9:00
13.03.2021
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
8695
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
9:00
20.03.2021
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
8698
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
10:00
27.03.2021
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
8704
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
9:00
03.04.2021
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY
8705
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
9:00
10.04.2021
HK Slovan Gelnica HK Slovan Gelnica
8712
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
11:20
17.04.2021
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov