Tipos Extraliga

Základná časť

1. kolo

HC Košice KOS
4:1
15.09.2023
HC 19 Humenné HCH
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
5:6
15.09.2023
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HK Nitra HKN
2:4
15.09.2023
HK Poprad POA
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
1:2
15.09.2023
HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
4:3 pp
15.09.2023
HKM Zvolen ZVA
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
2:8
15.09.2023
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII

2. kolo

HC 19 Humenné HCH
3:8
17.09.2023
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HKM Zvolen ZVA
4:1
17.09.2023
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
3:1
17.09.2023
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HK Nitra HKN
2:6
17.09.2023
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
4:0
17.09.2023
HK Poprad POA
HC Košice KOS
5:1
17.09.2023
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS

3. kolo

HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
6:4
22.09.2023
HC 19 Humenné HCH
HK Poprad POA
7:2
22.09.2023
HC Košice KOS
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
7:2
22.09.2023
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
5:3
22.09.2023
HK Nitra HKN
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
3:4
22.09.2023
HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
2:5
22.09.2023
HKM Zvolen ZVA

4. kolo

HC 19 Humenné HCH
2:5
24.09.2023
HKM Zvolen ZVA
HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
5:1
24.09.2023
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HK Nitra HKN
3:2 pp
24.09.2023
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
1:6
24.09.2023
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
3:0
24.09.2023
HC Košice KOS
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
4:3
24.09.2023
HK Poprad POA

5. kolo

HK Poprad POA
1:2
29.09.2023
HC 19 Humenné HCH
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
2:3
29.09.2023
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
HC Košice KOS
5:1
29.09.2023
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
6:1
29.09.2023
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HK Nitra HKN
1:4
29.09.2023
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HKM Zvolen ZVA
3:2
29.09.2023
HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS

6. kolo

HC 19 Humenné HCH
5:4 sn
01.10.2023
HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
HK Nitra HKN
3:9
01.10.2023
HKM Zvolen ZVA
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
2:3 sn
01.10.2023
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HC Košice KOS
4:5
01.10.2023
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
3:1
01.10.2023
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HK Poprad POA
3:6
01.10.2023
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO

7. kolo

HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
5:2
06.10.2023
HC 19 Humenné HCH
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
4:2
06.10.2023
HK Poprad POA
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
0:4
06.10.2023
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
HC Košice KOS
4:1
06.10.2023
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HKM Zvolen ZVA
0:2
06.10.2023
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
3:2
06.10.2023
HK Nitra HKN

8. kolo

HC 19 Humenné HCH
2:4
08.10.2023
HK Nitra HKN
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
3:5
08.10.2023
HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
HC Košice KOS
4:5 sn
08.10.2023
HKM Zvolen ZVA
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
2:5
08.10.2023
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HK Poprad POA
5:2
08.10.2023
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
6:3
08.10.2023
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI

9. kolo

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
4:1
13.10.2023
HC 19 Humenné HCH
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
2:1
13.10.2023
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
7:2
13.10.2023
HK Poprad POA
HKM Zvolen ZVA
6:3
13.10.2023
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
3:2
13.10.2023
HC Košice KOS
HK Nitra HKN
6:3
13.10.2023
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE

10. kolo

HC 19 Humenné HCH
3:1
15.10.2023
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HC Košice KOS
4:3
15.10.2023
HK Nitra HKN
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
1:0
15.10.2023
HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
HK Poprad POA
3:2 sn
15.10.2023
HKM Zvolen ZVA
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
2:1
15.10.2023
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
2:1
15.10.2023
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII

11. kolo

HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
7:2
20.10.2023
HC 19 Humenné HCH
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
3:2 sn
20.10.2023
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HKM Zvolen ZVA
4:5 sn
20.10.2023
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
3:2
20.10.2023
HK Poprad POA
HK Nitra HKN
10:1
20.10.2023
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
1:4
20.10.2023
HC Košice KOS

12. kolo

HC 19 Humenné HCH
1:3
22.10.2023
HC Košice KOS
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
4:1
22.10.2023
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HK Poprad POA
3:4 pp
22.10.2023
HK Nitra HKN
HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
6:1
22.10.2023
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
HKM Zvolen ZVA
7:1
22.10.2023
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
2:1 sn
22.10.2023
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA

13. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
4:3 pp
27.10.2023
HC 19 Humenné HCH
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
2:6
27.10.2023
HKM Zvolen ZVA
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
4:5 pp
27.10.2023
HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
2:3 sn
27.10.2023
HK Nitra HKN
HK Poprad POA
5:2
27.10.2023
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
3:2 sn
27.10.2023
HC Košice KOS

14. kolo

HC 19 Humenné HCH
2:3
29.10.2023
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
HC Košice KOS
4:2
29.10.2023
HK Poprad POA
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
3:2 pp
29.10.2023
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
HK Nitra HKN
2:8
29.10.2023
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
6:2
29.10.2023
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
HKM Zvolen ZVA
3:5
29.10.2023
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA

15. kolo

HKM Zvolen ZVA
4:3
31.10.2023
HC 19 Humenné HCH
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
4:2
31.10.2023
HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
2:4
31.10.2023
HK Nitra HKN
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
2:3
31.10.2023
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HC Košice KOS
5:1
31.10.2023
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
HK Poprad POA
2:0
31.10.2023
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS

16. kolo

HC 19 Humenné HCH
4:3
03.11.2023
HK Poprad POA
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
1:4
03.11.2023
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
HC Košice KOS
4:1
03.11.2023
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
4:1
03.11.2023
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
2:5
15.11.2023
HK Nitra HKN
HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
4:3 pp
03.11.2023
HKM Zvolen ZVA

17. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
6:2
05.11.2023
HC 19 Humenné HCH
HKM Zvolen ZVA
5:7
05.11.2023
HK Nitra HKN
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
5:1
05.11.2023
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
2:3
05.11.2023
HC Košice KOS
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
6:4
05.11.2023
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
1:4
05.11.2023
HK Poprad POA

18. kolo

HC 19 Humenné HCH
5:4
17.11.2023
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
HK Poprad POA
2:1 pp
17.11.2023
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
2:5
17.11.2023
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
HC Košice KOS
4:1
17.11.2023
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
4:3 pp
17.11.2023
HKM Zvolen ZVA
HK Nitra HKN
3:2
17.11.2023
HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS

19. kolo

HK Nitra HKN
6:2
19.11.2023
HC 19 Humenné HCH
HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
3:1
19.11.2023
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HKM Zvolen ZVA
1:4
19.11.2023
HC Košice KOS
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
6:1
19.11.2023
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
4:1
19.11.2023
HK Poprad POA
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
3:6
19.11.2023
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO

20. kolo

HC 19 Humenné HCH
5:4
24.11.2023
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
0:5
24.11.2023
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
HK Poprad POA
5:2
24.11.2023
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HKM Zvolen ZVA
2:3 pp
24.11.2023
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
HC Košice KOS
5:1
24.11.2023
HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
1:4
23.11.2023
HK Nitra HKN

21. kolo

HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
4:1
26.11.2023
HC 19 Humenné HCH
HK Nitra HKN
0:4
26.11.2023
HC Košice KOS
HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
4:2
26.11.2023
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
HKM Zvolen ZVA
1:5
26.11.2023
HK Poprad POA
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
5:2
26.11.2023
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
6:1
26.11.2023
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI

22. kolo

HC 19 Humenné HCH
1:3
28.11.2023
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
4:2
28.11.2023
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
2:5
28.11.2023
HKM Zvolen ZVA
HK Poprad POA
5:2
28.11.2023
HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
5:3
28.11.2023
HK Nitra HKN
HC Košice KOS
4:5 pp
28.11.2023
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE

23. kolo

HC 19 Humenné HCH
4:1
01.12.2023
HC Košice KOS
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
3:4
01.12.2023
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
HK Poprad POA
3:2
01.12.2023
HK Nitra HKN
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
3:5
01.12.2023
HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
5:3
01.12.2023
HKM Zvolen ZVA
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
10:1
01.12.2023
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA

24. kolo

HC 19 Humenné HCH
1:5
03.12.2023
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HKM Zvolen ZVA
3:4
03.12.2023
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
3:2
03.12.2023
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HK Nitra HKN
5:2
03.12.2023
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
1:5
03.12.2023
HK Poprad POA
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
2:1
03.12.2023
HC Košice KOS

25. kolo

HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
4:3 sn
08.12.2023
HC 19 Humenné HCH
HK Poprad POA
4:2
08.12.2023
HC Košice KOS
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
3:5
08.12.2023
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
3:1
08.12.2023
HK Nitra HKN
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
4:2
08.12.2023
HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
2:4
08.12.2023
HKM Zvolen ZVA

26. kolo

HC 19 Humenné HCH
3:0
10.12.2023
HKM Zvolen ZVA
HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
5:2
10.12.2023
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HK Nitra HKN
2:3 sn
10.12.2023
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
3:1
10.12.2023
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HC Košice KOS
1:4
10.12.2023
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
3:2
10.12.2023
HK Poprad POA

27. kolo

HK Poprad POA
6:0
20.12.2023
HC 19 Humenné HCH
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky NZO
2:5
20.12.2023
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
4:1
20.12.2023
HC Košice KOS
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
5:2
20.12.2023
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
3:5
20.12.2023
HK Nitra HKN
HKM Zvolen ZVA
3:2
20.12.2023
HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS