Liga prípraviek P5 Stred

5HP R-STRED - I.ČASŤ

1. kolo

HK Brezno BRE
3:3
18.09.2022
BARANI Banská Bystrica White BBOW
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
0:6
18.09.2022
HC Lučenec LUC
BARANI Banská Bystrica RED BBOR
4:2
18.09.2022
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
3:3
18.09.2022
Draci Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
MHA Martin MHA
6:0
18.09.2022
VLCI Žilina ZIM
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, Bieli PRMB
4:2
18.09.2022
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
MŠK Púchov PUM
3:3
18.09.2022
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza PRM
6:0
15.09.2022
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY

2. kolo

BARANI Banská Bystrica White BBOW
6:0
25.09.2022
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
HC Lučenec LUC
4:2
23.09.2022
HK Brezno BRE
Draci Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
0:6
25.09.2022
BARANI Banská Bystrica RED BBOR
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
2:4
25.09.2022
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
VLCI Žilina ZIM
1:5
25.09.2022
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza PRM
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
2:4
25.09.2022
MHA Martin MHA
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
6:0
25.09.2022
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, Bieli PRMB
5:1
02.10.2022
MŠK Púchov PUM

3. kolo

HK Brezno BRE
5:1
09.10.2022
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
6:0
09.10.2022
BARANI Banská Bystrica RED BBOR
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
4:2
09.10.2022
Draci Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
HC Lučenec LUC
6:0
09.10.2022
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza PRM
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
5:1
09.10.2022
VLCI Žilina ZIM
MŠK Púchov PUM
4:2
09.10.2022
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, Bieli PRMB
6:0
09.10.2022
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS

4. kolo

HC Lučenec LUC
4:2
13.10.2022
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
0:6
15.10.2022
BARANI Banská Bystrica RED BBOR
Draci Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
0:6
16.10.2022
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
VLCI Žilina ZIM
4:2
16.10.2022
MHA Martin MHA
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
1:5
16.10.2022
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, Bieli PRMB
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
6:0
15.10.2022
MŠK Púchov PUM
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
1:5
16.10.2022
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza PRM

5. kolo

HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
0:6
23.10.2022
BARANI Banská Bystrica White BBOW
HK Brezno BRE
1:5
23.10.2022
HC Lučenec LUC
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
6:0
23.10.2022
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, Bieli PRMB
2:4
23.10.2022
VLCI Žilina ZIM
MHA Martin MHA
6:0
23.10.2022
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
0:6
23.10.2022
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
MŠK Púchov PUM
0:6
23.10.2022
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza PRM

6. kolo

HC Lučenec LUC
3:3
06.11.2022
BARANI Banská Bystrica White BBOW
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
3:3
06.11.2022
HK Brezno BRE
Draci Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
4:2
06.11.2022
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
VLCI Žilina ZIM
0:0
06.11.2022
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
6:0
06.11.2022
MŠK Púchov PUM
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
1:5
05.11.2022
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, Bieli PRMB
MHA Martin MHA
4:2
06.11.2022
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza PRM

7. kolo

MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
1:5
13.11.2022
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, Bieli PRMB
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
0:6
13.11.2022
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
6:0
13.11.2022
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
HC Lučenec LUC
5:1
13.11.2022
BARANI Banská Bystrica RED BBOR
HK Brezno BRE
2:4
12.11.2022
Draci Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
MHA Martin MHA
1:5
13.11.2022
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza PRM
6:0
13.11.2022
MŠK Púchov PUM

8. kolo

VLCI Žilina ZIM
2:4
20.11.2022
BARANI Banská Bystrica RED BBOR
HK Brezno BRE
0:0
20.11.2022
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
MŠK Púchov PUM
4:2
20.11.2022
Draci Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
0:6
20.11.2022
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
0:6
20.11.2022
MHA Martin MHA
HC Lučenec LUC
3:3
20.11.2022
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza PRM
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
4:2
20.11.2022
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, Bieli PRMB

9. kolo

MHK Ružomberok RUZ
12:30
04.12.2022
MHA Martin MHA
Draci Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
14:30
04.12.2022
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
12:30
04.12.2022
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
17:15
04.12.2022
HC Lučenec LUC
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
9:00
04.12.2022
BARANI Banská Bystrica RED BBOR
VLCI Žilina ZIM
16:15
04.12.2022
MŠK Púchov PUM
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza PRM
10:00
04.12.2022
HK Brezno BRE
BARANI Banská Bystrica White BBOW
9:00
04.12.2022
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, Bieli PRMB

10. kolo

MHK Ružomberok RUZ
12:30
11.12.2022
VLCI Žilina ZIM
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
13:30
11.12.2022
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, Bieli PRMB
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza PRM
13:30
11.12.2022
BARANI Banská Bystrica RED BBOR
HK Brezno BRE
13:30
11.12.2022
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
13:00
11.12.2022
MHA Martin MHA
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
12:30
11.12.2022
BARANI Banská Bystrica White BBOW
HC Lučenec LUC
9:00
11.12.2022
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
MŠK Púchov PUM
13:30
11.12.2022
Draci Liptovský Mikuláš MHT

11. kolo

HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
0:6
27.11.2022
BARANI Banská Bystrica White BBOW
MHA Martin MHA
12:00
18.12.2022
MŠK Púchov PUM
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
10:15
17.12.2022
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, Bieli PRMB
13:30
18.12.2022
HC Lučenec LUC
VLCI Žilina ZIM
13:30
18.12.2022
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS