TIPOS Slovenská hokejová liga

Základná časť

1. kolo

VLCI Žilina ZIL
2:1 pp
24.09.2022
HK VITAR Martin HKM
HC 19 Humenné HCH
7:3
25.09.2022
HK Brezno Knights BRK
HK ESMERO Skalica HKS
5:4
25.09.2022
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom ZNH
Modré krídla Slovan SBA
5:1
25.09.2022
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
6:3
25.09.2022
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HK Levice LEE
3:4
25.09.2022
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica DCA

2. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HKM
4:3
28.09.2022
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica DCA
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
7:4
28.09.2022
HK Levice LEE
Modré krídla Slovan SBA
5:2
28.09.2022
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom ZNH
5:2
28.09.2022
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK Brezno Knights BRK
2:3 pp
28.09.2022
HK ESMERO Skalica HKS
VLCI Žilina ZIL
6:3
28.09.2022
HC 19 Humenné HCH

3. kolo

HC 19 Humenné HCH
6:2
30.09.2022
HK VITAR Martin HKM
HK ESMERO Skalica HKS
3:2
30.09.2022
VLCI Žilina ZIL
HK Brezno Knights BRK
0:1
30.09.2022
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
4:2
30.09.2022
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom ZNH
HK Levice LEE
4:1
30.09.2022
Modré krídla Slovan SBA
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
4:0
30.09.2022
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica DCA

4. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HKM
4:3 sn
05.10.2022
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
Modré krídla Slovan SBA
0:2
05.10.2022
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica DCA
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom ZNH
2:3 pp
05.10.2022
HK Levice LEE
HK Brezno Knights BRK
1:5
05.10.2022
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
VLCI Žilina ZIL
1:0
05.10.2022
HC Topoľčany TOP
HC 19 Humenné HCH
3:2 pp
05.10.2022
HK ESMERO Skalica HKS

5. kolo

HK ESMERO Skalica HKS
3:1
07.10.2022
HK VITAR Martin HKM
HC 19 Humenné HCH
3:2
07.10.2022
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
4:5 sn
07.10.2022
VLCI Žilina ZIL
HK Levice LEE
7:4
07.10.2022
HK Brezno Knights BRK
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom ZNH
8:5
07.10.2022
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica DCA
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
5:2
07.10.2022
Modré krídla Slovan SBA

6. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HKM
8:2
12.10.2022
Modré krídla Slovan SBA
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom ZNH
3:7
12.10.2022
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HK Brezno Knights BRK
1:3
12.10.2022
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica DCA
VLCI Žilina ZIL
4:3
12.10.2022
HK Levice LEE
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
2:4
12.10.2022
HC 19 Humenné HCH
HK ESMERO Skalica HKS
4:1
12.10.2022
HC Topoľčany TOP

7. kolo

HC Topoľčany TOP
1:2 sn
11.11.2022
HK VITAR Martin HKM
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
4:2
14.10.2022
HK ESMERO Skalica HKS
HC 19 Humenné HCH
5:3
14.10.2022
HK Levice LEE
VLCI Žilina ZIL
0:3
14.10.2022
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica DCA
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
2:4
14.10.2022
HK Brezno Knights BRK
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom ZNH
2:3 sn
14.10.2022
Modré krídla Slovan SBA

8. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HKM
1:2
19.10.2022
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom ZNH
HK Brezno Knights BRK
0:3
19.10.2022
Modré krídla Slovan SBA
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
4:3
19.10.2022
VLCI Žilina ZIL
HC 19 Humenné HCH
3:2 pp
19.10.2022
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica DCA
HK ESMERO Skalica HKS
4:2
19.10.2022
HK Levice LEE
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
4:0
19.10.2022
HC Topoľčany TOP

9. kolo

HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
0:3
21.10.2022
HK VITAR Martin HKM
HK Levice LEE
4:2
21.10.2022
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK ESMERO Skalica HKS
5:3
21.10.2022
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica DCA
HC 19 Humenné HCH
5:3
21.10.2022
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
Modré krídla Slovan SBA
2:3
21.10.2022
VLCI Žilina ZIL
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom ZNH
2:0
21.10.2022
HK Brezno Knights BRK

10. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HKM
4:1
26.10.2022
HK Brezno Knights BRK
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom ZNH
7:0
26.10.2022
VLCI Žilina ZIL
HC 19 Humenné HCH
6:2
26.10.2022
Modré krídla Slovan SBA
HK ESMERO Skalica HKS
2:1 sn
26.10.2022
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HC Topoľčany TOP
1:2 pp
25.10.2022
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica DCA
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
4:0
26.10.2022
HK Levice LEE

11. kolo

HK Levice LEE
2:3
28.10.2022
HK VITAR Martin HKM
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
4:3 pp
28.10.2022
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica DCA
HC Topoľčany TOP
1:2 sn
28.10.2022
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
Modré krídla Slovan SBA
3:2
28.10.2022
HK ESMERO Skalica HKS
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom ZNH
4:3
28.10.2022
HC 19 Humenné HCH
HK Brezno Knights BRK
1:5
28.10.2022
VLCI Žilina ZIL

12. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HKM
5:2
02.11.2022
VLCI Žilina ZIL
HK Brezno Knights BRK
4:6
02.11.2022
HC 19 Humenné HCH
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom ZNH
6:2
02.11.2022
HK ESMERO Skalica HKS
Modré krídla Slovan SBA
3:0
02.11.2022
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
3:1
02.11.2022
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HK Levice LEE
4:3 pp
02.11.2022
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica DCA

13. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HKM
4:3 pp
04.11.2022
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica DCA
HK Levice LEE
2:5
04.11.2022
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
4:2
04.11.2022
Modré krídla Slovan SBA
HC Topoľčany TOP
2:1
04.11.2022
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom ZNH
HK ESMERO Skalica HKS
2:1
04.11.2022
HK Brezno Knights BRK
VLCI Žilina ZIL
2:1 pp
04.11.2022
HC 19 Humenné HCH

14. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HKM
5:2
13.11.2022
HC 19 Humenné HCH
HK ESMERO Skalica HKS
0:5
13.11.2022
VLCI Žilina ZIL
HC Topoľčany TOP
2:1
13.11.2022
HK Brezno Knights BRK
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom ZNH
7:2
13.11.2022
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
Modré krídla Slovan SBA
3:0
13.11.2022
HK Levice LEE
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica DCA
6:4
14.11.2022
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN

15. kolo

HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
2:1 pp
16.11.2022
HK VITAR Martin HKM
Modré krídla Slovan SBA
2:3 sn
16.11.2022
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica DCA
HK Levice LEE
4:1
16.11.2022
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom ZNH
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
2:6
15.11.2022
HK Brezno Knights BRK
HC Topoľčany TOP
3:1
16.11.2022
VLCI Žilina ZIL
HC 19 Humenné HCH
6:0
15.11.2022
HK ESMERO Skalica HKS

16. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HKM
4:3
18.11.2022
HK ESMERO Skalica HKS
HC Topoľčany TOP
1:4
18.11.2022
HC 19 Humenné HCH
VLCI Žilina ZIL
5:4 pp
18.11.2022
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HK Brezno Knights BRK
3:1
18.11.2022
HK Levice LEE
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica DCA
1:0
18.11.2022
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom ZNH
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
3:2 sn
18.11.2022
Modré krídla Slovan SBA

17. kolo

Modré krídla Slovan SBA
6:4
23.11.2022
HK VITAR Martin HKM
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
4:2
23.11.2022
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom ZNH
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica DCA
3:1
23.11.2022
HK Brezno Knights BRK
HK Levice LEE
1:3
23.11.2022
VLCI Žilina ZIL
HC 19 Humenné HCH
4:1
23.11.2022
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HC Topoľčany TOP
0:3
23.11.2022
HK ESMERO Skalica HKS

18. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HKM
3:0
25.11.2022
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK ESMERO Skalica HKS
3:2 pp
25.11.2022
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HK Levice LEE
2:1
25.11.2022
HC 19 Humenné HCH
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica DCA
2:6
25.11.2022
VLCI Žilina ZIL
HK Brezno Knights BRK
1:0
25.11.2022
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom ZNH
2:3
25.11.2022
Modré krídla Slovan SBA

19. kolo

HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom ZNH
0:6
30.11.2022
HK VITAR Martin HKM
Modré krídla Slovan SBA
3:0
30.11.2022
HK Brezno Knights BRK
VLCI Žilina ZIL
2:5
29.11.2022
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HC 19 Humenné HCH
1:5
30.11.2022
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica DCA
HK Levice LEE
3:4
30.11.2022
HK ESMERO Skalica HKS
HC Topoľčany TOP
1:3
30.11.2022
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY

20. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HKM
3:2 sn
02.12.2022
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HC Topoľčany TOP
6:3
02.12.2022
HK Levice LEE
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica DCA
2:5
02.12.2022
HK ESMERO Skalica HKS
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
3:4 sn
02.12.2022
HC 19 Humenné HCH
VLCI Žilina ZIL
7:1
02.12.2022
Modré krídla Slovan SBA
HK Brezno Knights BRK
2:1 pp
02.12.2022
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom ZNH

21. kolo

HK Brezno Knights BRK
1:3
07.12.2022
HK VITAR Martin HKM
VLCI Žilina ZIL
8:4
07.12.2022
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom ZNH
Modré krídla Slovan SBA
1:5
07.12.2022
HC 19 Humenné HCH
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
6:5 pp
06.12.2022
HK ESMERO Skalica HKS
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica DCA
3:5
07.12.2022
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK Levice LEE
5:4
07.12.2022
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY

22. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HKM
4:2
09.12.2022
HK Levice LEE
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica DCA
4:5 pp
09.12.2022
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
2:6
09.12.2022
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK ESMERO Skalica HKS
3:0
09.12.2022
Modré krídla Slovan SBA
HC 19 Humenné HCH
7:0
09.12.2022
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom ZNH
VLCI Žilina ZIL
8:2
09.12.2022
HK Brezno Knights BRK

23. kolo

VLCI Žilina ZIL
2:0
18.12.2022
HK VITAR Martin HKM
HC 19 Humenné HCH
7:2
18.12.2022
HK Brezno Knights BRK
HK ESMERO Skalica HKS
4:1
18.12.2022
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom ZNH
HC Topoľčany TOP
4:6
18.12.2022
Modré krídla Slovan SBA
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
4:1
18.12.2022
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica DCA
4:3 sn
18.12.2022
HK Levice LEE

24. kolo

TSS Group Spartak Dubnica DCA
3:4 sn
21.12.2022
HK VITAR Martin HKM
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
6:2
21.12.2022
HK Levice LEE
Modré krídla Slovan SBA
1:4
21.12.2022
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom ZNH
6:1
21.12.2022
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK Brezno Knights BRK
2:1
21.12.2022
HK ESMERO Skalica HKS
HC 19 Humenné HCH
4:3
21.12.2022
VLCI Žilina ZIL

25. kolo

HC 19 Humenné HCH
3:1
28.12.2022
HK VITAR Martin HKM
VLCI Žilina ZIL
5:4 pp
28.12.2022
HK ESMERO Skalica HKS
HC Topoľčany TOP
4:2
28.12.2022
HK Brezno Knights BRK
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
3:2
28.12.2022
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom ZNH
HK Levice LEE
3:1
28.12.2022
Modré krídla Slovan SBA
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica DCA
4:2
28.12.2022
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN

26. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HKM
4:6
30.12.2022
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica DCA
2:1
30.12.2022
Modré krídla Slovan SBA
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom ZNH
0:5
30.12.2022
HK Levice LEE
HK Brezno Knights BRK
3:5
30.12.2022
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
VLCI Žilina ZIL
6:1
30.12.2022
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK ESMERO Skalica HKS
1:4
16.12.2022
HC 19 Humenné HCH

27. kolo

HK ESMERO Skalica HKS
5:2
04.01.2023
HK VITAR Martin HKM
HC 19 Humenné HCH
1:3
04.01.2023
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY