Liga prípraviek P4 Východ

ILE 2.10.2021

0. kolo

HK ŠKP Poprad POP
bieli
2:2
02.10.2021
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
bieli
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
červení
0:4
02.10.2021
HKM Kežmarok MKK
bieli
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
modrí
4:0
02.10.2021
HKM Kežmarok MKK
žltí
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
červení
0:4
02.10.2021
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
bieli

VRT 3.10.2021

0. kolo

HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
oranžoví
0:0
03.10.2021
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
oranžoví
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
modrí
0:4
03.10.2021
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
bieli
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
oranžoví
4:0
03.10.2021
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
žltí
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
modrí
4:0
03.10.2021
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
čierni

LIB 17.10.2021

0. kolo

HC Košice KOO
:
17.10.2021
HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIB
:
17.10.2021
HC Košice KOO
HC Košice KOO
:
17.10.2021
HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
HC Košice KOO
:
17.10.2021
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIB

HSK 3.10.2021

0. kolo

HK Sršne Košice HSK
čierni
0:4
03.10.2021
HK Sabinov SAV
bieli
HK Sršne Košice HSK
bieli
2:2
03.10.2021
Prešov Penguins PRO
čierni
HK Sršne Košice HSK
bieli
0:4
03.10.2021
HK Sabinov SAV
modrí
HK Sršne Košice HSK
čierni
4:0
03.10.2021
Prešov Penguins PRO
bieli

PRS 3.10.2021

0. kolo

Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
červení
0:4
03.10.2021
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
bieli
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
modrí
2:2
03.10.2021
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
bieli
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
modrí
0:4
03.10.2021
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
bieli
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
červení
0:4
03.10.2021
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
bieli

MKK 31.10.2021

0. kolo

HKM Kežmarok MKK
9:00
31.10.2021
Ľubovnianski Rytieri HC LRH
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
9:00
31.10.2021
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
Ľubovnianski Rytieri HC LRH
10:00
31.10.2021
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
10:00
31.10.2021
HKM Kežmarok MKK

TRM 17.10.2021

0. kolo

MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
bieli
0:4
17.10.2021
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
žltí
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
oranžoví
4:0
17.10.2021
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
modrí
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
bieli
0:4
17.10.2021
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
modrí
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
oranžoví
4:0
17.10.2021
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
žltí

KOO 31.10.2021

0. kolo

LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIB
13:00
31.10.2021
HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
HC Košice KOO
13:00
31.10.2021
HC Košice KOO
HC Košice KOO
14:00
31.10.2021
HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIB
14:00
31.10.2021
HC Košice KOO

HSK 31.10.2021

0. kolo

Prešov Penguins PRO
13:00
31.10.2021
HK Sabinov SAV
HK Sabinov SAV
13:00
07.11.2021
HK Sršne Košice HSK
HK Sršne Košice HSK
14:00
31.10.2021
HK Sabinov SAV
Prešov Penguins PRO
14:00
31.10.2021
HK Sršne Košice HSK

PRS 31.10.2021

0. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
13:00
31.10.2021
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
13:00
31.10.2021
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
14:00
31.10.2021
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
14:00
31.10.2021
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS

POP 14.11.2021

0. kolo

HK ŠKP Poprad POP
14:00
21.11.2021
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
HKM Kežmarok MKK
13:00
14.11.2021
Ľubovnianski Rytieri HC LRH
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
14:00
14.11.2021
HKM Kežmarok MKK
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
14:00
14.11.2021
Ľubovnianski Rytieri HC LRH

HUL 31.10.2021

0. kolo

MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
13:00
31.10.2021
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
13:00
31.10.2021
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
14:00
31.10.2021
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
14:00
31.10.2021
HC Bulls Vranov VRT

KOO 14.11.2021

0. kolo

HC Košice KOO
13:00
14.11.2021
HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
HC Košice KOO
13:00
14.11.2021
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIB
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIB
14:00
14.11.2021
HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
HC Košice KOO
14:00
14.11.2021
HC Košice KOO

PRO 14.11.2021

0. kolo

HK Sršne Košice HSK
13:00
14.11.2021
HK Sabinov SAV
HK Sršne Košice HSK
13:00
14.11.2021
Prešov Penguins PRO
Prešov Penguins PRO
14:00
14.11.2021
HK Sabinov SAV
HK Sršne Košice HSK
14:00
14.11.2021
HK Sršne Košice HSK

SNV 14.11.2021

0. kolo

Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
13:00
14.11.2021
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
13:00
14.11.2021
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
14:00
14.11.2021
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
14:00
14.11.2021
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS

POP 28.11.2021

0. kolo

Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
13:00
28.11.2021
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
13:00
28.11.2021
Ľubovnianski Rytieri HC LRH
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
14:00
28.11.2021
Ľubovnianski Rytieri HC LRH
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
14:00
28.11.2021
HK ŠKP Poprad POP

MIM 14.11.2021

0. kolo

HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
13:00
14.11.2021
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
13:00
14.11.2021
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
14:00
14.11.2021
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
14:00
14.11.2021
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM