Liga mladších žiakov 6.ročník

Región ZÁPAD, modrá skupina

1. kolo

Speeders Bratislava SPB
2:4
11.09.2021
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
HC Slovakia Talents STB
10:00
28.10.2021
HOBA Bratislava HOB
HK 91 Senica SEN
0:6
11.09.2021
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava RBS

2. kolo

MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
4:2
15.09.2021
Speeders Bratislava SPB
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava RBS
0:6
15.09.2021
HC Slovakia Talents STB
HOBA Bratislava HOB
6:0
15.09.2021
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM

3. kolo

Speeders Bratislava SPB
4:2
18.09.2021
HOBA Bratislava HOB
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
6:0
18.09.2021
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava RBS
HK 91 Senica SEN
0:6
18.09.2021
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM

4. kolo

HK 91 Senica SEN
0:6
25.09.2021
Speeders Bratislava SPB
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
4:2
25.09.2021
HC Slovakia Talents STB
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava RBS
6:0
25.09.2021
HOBA Bratislava HOB

5. kolo

Speeders Bratislava SPB
2:4
02.10.2021
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava RBS
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
2:4
02.10.2021
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
HC Slovakia Talents STB
6:0
02.10.2021
HK 91 Senica SEN

6. kolo

HC Slovakia Talents STB
6:0
09.10.2021
Speeders Bratislava SPB
HK 91 Senica SEN
0:6
09.10.2021
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
4:2
09.10.2021
HOBA Bratislava HOB

7. kolo

HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava RBS
5:1
16.10.2021
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
HOBA Bratislava HOB
2:4
16.10.2021
HK 91 Senica SEN
HC Slovakia Talents STB
6:0
16.10.2021
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM

8. kolo

SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
5:1
23.10.2021
Speeders Bratislava SPB
HOBA Bratislava HOB
1:5
23.10.2021
HC Slovakia Talents STB
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava RBS
4:2
23.10.2021
HK 91 Senica SEN

9. kolo

Speeders Bratislava SPB
11:15
06.11.2021
HK 91 Senica SEN
HC Slovakia Talents STB
13:35
06.11.2021
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
HOBA Bratislava HOB
9:00
06.11.2021
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava RBS

Región ZÁPAD, biela skupina

1. kolo

HK Nové Mesto nad Váhom NMN
0:6
11.09.2021
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
0:6
11.09.2021
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
:
11.09.2021
HK Levice LEV
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
1:5
11.09.2021
MMHK Nitra MMN
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
6:0
11.09.2021
HC Zlaté Moravce ZMO

2. kolo

HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
6:0
15.09.2021
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
MMHK Nitra MMN
10:30
30.10.2021
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
HK Levice LEV
12:00
28.10.2021
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
HC Topoľčany TOP
6:0
15.09.2021
HK Nové Mesto nad Váhom NMN
HC Zlaté Moravce ZMO
:
15.09.2021
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN

3. kolo

HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
6:0
18.09.2021
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
HK Nové Mesto nad Váhom NMN
:
18.09.2021
HK Levice LEV
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
:
18.09.2021
MMHK Nitra MMN
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
3:3
18.09.2021
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
HC Zlaté Moravce ZMO
:
18.09.2021
HC Topoľčany TOP

4. kolo

HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
6:0
25.09.2021
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
6:0
25.09.2021
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
MMHK Nitra MMN
6:0
25.09.2021
HK Nové Mesto nad Váhom NMN
HK Levice LEV
4:2
25.09.2021
HC Zlaté Moravce ZMO
HC Topoľčany TOP
5:1
25.09.2021
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN

5. kolo

HC Topoľčany TOP
6:0
02.10.2021
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
6:0
02.10.2021
HK Levice LEV
HC Zlaté Moravce ZMO
0:6
02.10.2021
MMHK Nitra MMN
HK Nové Mesto nad Váhom NMN
0:6
02.10.2021
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
0:6
02.10.2021
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO

6. kolo

HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
6:0
15.09.2021
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HK Nové Mesto nad Váhom NMN
0:6
09.10.2021
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
6:0
09.10.2021
HC Zlaté Moravce ZMO
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
4:2
09.10.2021
HC Topoľčany TOP
MMHK Nitra MMN
6:0
09.10.2021
HK Levice LEV

7. kolo

HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
0:6
16.10.2021
MMHK Nitra MMN
HK Levice LEV
0:6
16.10.2021
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
HC Topoľčany TOP
3:3
16.10.2021
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
5:1
17.10.2021
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
HK Nové Mesto nad Váhom NMN
2:4
16.10.2021
HC Zlaté Moravce ZMO

8. kolo

HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
0:6
18.09.2021
HC Topoľčany TOP
HC Zlaté Moravce ZMO
0:6
23.10.2021
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
6:0
23.10.2021
HK Nové Mesto nad Váhom NMN
HK Levice LEV
:
23.10.2021
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
MMHK Nitra MMN
:
23.10.2021
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR

9. kolo

HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
10:30
06.11.2021
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
10:15
06.11.2021
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
HK Nové Mesto nad Váhom NMN
9:15
06.11.2021
MMHK Nitra MMN
HC Zlaté Moravce ZMO
9:30
06.11.2021
HK Levice LEV
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
9:00
06.11.2021
HC Topoľčany TOP

15. kolo

HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
6:0
09.10.2021
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN

STRED - 6.HT 1/1 ZV 11.9.2021

1. kolo

HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
2:4
11.09.2021
BARANI Banská Bystrica BBO
BARANI Banská Bystrica BBO
6:0
11.09.2021
HC 07 Detva DTA
HC 07 Detva DTA
1:5
11.09.2021
HC Lučenec LUC
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
3:3
11.09.2021
HC Lučenec LUC

STRED - 6.HT 1/2 PB 11.9.2021

1. kolo

HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
0:6
11.09.2021
MHA Martin Rytieri MHAR
MHA Martin Rytieri MHAR
6:0
11.09.2021
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza PRM
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
6:0
11.09.2021
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza PRM

STRED - 6.HT 1/3 PU 11.9.2021

1. kolo

HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
3:3
11.09.2021
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
MŠK Púchov PUM
2:4
11.09.2021
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
MŠK Púchov PUM
5:1
11.09.2021
MsHKM Žilina ZIM

STRED - 6.HT 1/4 LM 11.9.2021

1. kolo

MHA Martin Jazdci MHAJ
3:3
11.09.2021
HK Brezno BRE
HT MHK 32 Lipt.Mikuláš White MHTW
2:4
11.09.2021
MHA Martin Jazdci MHAJ
HT MHK 32 Lipt.Mikuláš White MHTW
6:0
11.09.2021
HK Brezno BRE

STRED - 6.HT 1/5 NO 11.9.2021

1. kolo

HT MHK 32 Lipt.Mikuláš Blue MHTB
4:2
11.09.2021
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
HK ALTIS Orava ALO
3:3
11.09.2021
HT MHK 32 Lipt.Mikuláš Blue MHTB
HK ALTIS Orava ALO
3:3
11.09.2021
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU

Región VÝCHOD

1. kolo

HC Košice KOO
4:2
15.09.2021
HK Sršne Košice HSK
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
5:1
15.09.2021
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIB
HKM Kežmarok MKK
6:0
15.09.2021
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
Prešov Penguins PRO
6:0
11.09.2021
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
:
15.09.2021
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
1:5
15.09.2021
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE

2. kolo

Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
5:1
18.09.2021
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
:
18.09.2021
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HKM Kežmarok MKK
0:6
18.09.2021
Prešov Penguins PRO
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIB
6:0
18.09.2021
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
HK Sršne Košice HSK
5:1
18.09.2021
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
2:4
18.09.2021
HC Košice KOO

3. kolo

HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
2:4
25.09.2021
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
0:6
25.09.2021
HK Sršne Košice HSK
Prešov Penguins PRO
6:0
25.09.2021
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIB
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
:
25.09.2021
HKM Kežmarok MKK
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
1:5
25.09.2021
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
HC Košice KOO
6:0
25.09.2021
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE

4. kolo

Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
1:5
02.10.2021
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
0:6
02.10.2021
HKM Kežmarok MKK
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIB
:
02.10.2021
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK Sršne Košice HSK
6:0
02.10.2021
Prešov Penguins PRO
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
6:0
02.10.2021
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
HC Košice KOO
6:0
02.10.2021
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM

5. kolo

MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
0:6
09.10.2021
HC Košice KOO
Prešov Penguins PRO
4:2
09.10.2021
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
0:6
09.10.2021
HK Sršne Košice HSK
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
10:00
01.11.2021
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIB
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
6:0
09.10.2021
HKM Kežmarok MKK
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
6:0
09.10.2021
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS

6. kolo

HKM Kežmarok MKK
1:5
16.10.2021
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIB
:
16.10.2021
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
HK Sršne Košice HSK
6:0
16.10.2021
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
5:1
16.10.2021
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HC Košice KOO
6:0
16.10.2021
Prešov Penguins PRO
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
:
16.10.2021
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM

7. kolo

Prešov Penguins PRO
:
23.10.2021
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
0:6
23.10.2021
HC Košice KOO
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
:
23.10.2021
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
:
23.10.2021
HK Sršne Košice HSK
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
0:6
17.10.2021
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIB
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
:
23.10.2021
HKM Kežmarok MKK

8. kolo

LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIB
16:30
30.10.2021
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
HK Sršne Košice HSK
11:45
30.10.2021
HKM Kežmarok MKK
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
11:30
30.10.2021
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
HC Košice KOO
9:00
30.10.2021
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
11:30
30.10.2021
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
9:00
30.10.2021
Prešov Penguins PRO

9. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
10:00
06.11.2021
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
10:00
06.11.2021
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
9:00
06.11.2021
HC Košice KOO
Prešov Penguins PRO
11:40
06.11.2021
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
17:20
06.11.2021
HK Sršne Košice HSK
HKM Kežmarok MKK
9:00
06.11.2021
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIB

10. kolo

HK Sršne Košice HSK
11:45
13.11.2021
HKM Kežmarok MKK
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
17:20
13.11.2021
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIB
9:00
13.11.2021
HC Košice KOO
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
9:00
13.11.2021
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
10:00
13.11.2021
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
Prešov Penguins PRO
11:40
13.11.2021
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV

11. kolo

HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
10:00
20.11.2021
Prešov Penguins PRO
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
10:30
20.11.2021
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
10:00
20.11.2021
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
17:20
20.11.2021
HC Košice KOO
HKM Kežmarok MKK
9:00
20.11.2021
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIB
9:00
20.11.2021
HK Sršne Košice HSK

12. kolo

HK ŠKP Poprad POP
11:30
27.11.2021
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIB
HC Košice KOO
9:00
27.11.2021
HKM Kežmarok MKK
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
11:30
27.11.2021
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
9:00
27.11.2021
HK Sršne Košice HSK
Prešov Penguins PRO
11:40
27.11.2021
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE