Liga starších žiakov 8.ročník

Región STRED, skupina SEVER

1. kolo

HK ALTIS Orava ALO
2:9
11.09.2021
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
2:4
11.09.2021
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
MHA Martin MHA
3:3
11.09.2021
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
2:5
11.09.2021
MŠK Púchov PUM

2. kolo

HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
6:1
18.09.2021
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
0:11
18.09.2021
HK ALTIS Orava ALO
MŠK Púchov PUM
3:7
18.09.2021
MHA Martin MHA
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
18:5
18.09.2021
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS

3. kolo

HK ALTIS Orava ALO
14:0
25.09.2021
MŠK Púchov PUM
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
2:17
25.09.2021
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
4:12
26.09.2021
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
MHA Martin MHA
2:4
25.09.2021
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY

4. kolo

MŠK Púchov PUM
6:2
02.10.2021
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
2:13
02.10.2021
MHA Martin MHA
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
25:2
02.10.2021
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
5:1
02.10.2021
HK ALTIS Orava ALO

5. kolo

HK ALTIS Orava ALO
11:4
09.10.2021
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
MŠK Púchov PUM
5:7
09.10.2021
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
MHA Martin MHA
8:3
09.10.2021
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
1:10
09.10.2021
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY

6. kolo

MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
5:8
16.10.2021
HK ALTIS Orava ALO
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
10:4
16.10.2021
MHA Martin MHA
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
4:3
16.10.2021
MŠK Púchov PUM
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
4:6
16.10.2021
MHK Ružomberok RUZ

7. kolo

MŠK Púchov PUM
6:4
23.10.2021
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
HK ALTIS Orava ALO
4:5
23.10.2021
MHA Martin MHA
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
:
23.10.2021
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
3:7
23.10.2021
MsHKM Žilina ZIM

8. kolo

MsHKM Žilina ZIM
15:30
28.10.2021
HK ALTIS Orava ALO
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
9:00
28.10.2021
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
16:00
28.10.2021
MHA Martin MHA
MŠK Púchov PUM
9:00
28.10.2021
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU

9. kolo

MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
11:30
30.10.2021
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HK ALTIS Orava ALO
0:00
30.10.2021
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
MHA Martin MHA
10:00
30.10.2021
MŠK Púchov PUM
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
9:00
30.10.2021
MsHKM Žilina ZIM

10. kolo

HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
9:00
06.11.2021
MHA Martin MHA
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
9:00
06.11.2021
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
9:00
06.11.2021
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
MŠK Púchov PUM
9:00
06.11.2021
HK ALTIS Orava ALO

11. kolo

MHK Ružomberok RUZ
9:00
13.11.2021
MŠK Púchov PUM
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
9:00
13.11.2021
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
HK ALTIS Orava ALO
9:00
13.11.2021
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
MHA Martin MHA
10:00
13.11.2021
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS

12. kolo

MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
9:00
17.11.2021
MHA Martin MHA
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
9:00
17.11.2021
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
9:00
17.11.2021
MŠK Púchov PUM
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
9:00
17.11.2021
HK ALTIS Orava ALO

13. kolo

HK ALTIS Orava ALO
9:00
20.11.2021
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
9:00
20.11.2021
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
MŠK Púchov PUM
9:00
20.11.2021
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
MHA Martin MHA
10:00
20.11.2021
MsHKM Žilina ZIM

14. kolo

HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
9:00
27.11.2021
MŠK Púchov PUM
MHA Martin MHA
10:00
27.11.2021
HK ALTIS Orava ALO
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
9:00
27.11.2021
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
9:00
27.11.2021
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY