Liga kadetov

Skupina Východ

1. kolo

HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
11:3
12.09.2021
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL

2. kolo

HK ŠKP Poprad POP
11:6
07.10.2021
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT

3. kolo

HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
3:7
16.10.2021
HC Košice KOO

4. kolo

HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
:
25.09.2021
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV

5. kolo

Prešov Penguins PRO
1:4
26.09.2021
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT

6. kolo

HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
2:3
03.10.2021
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV

7. kolo

HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
6:3
09.10.2021
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT

8. kolo

HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
1:14
10.10.2021
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT

9. kolo

HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
4:4
17.10.2021
HK ŠKP Poprad POP

10. kolo

HC Košice KOO
3:2
24.10.2021
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT

11. kolo

Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
:
06.11.2021
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT

12. kolo

HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
4:4
07.11.2021
Prešov Penguins PRO

13. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
6:2
16.01.2022
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT

14. kolo

HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
:
21.11.2021
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM

Skupina D

1. kolo

Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
1:24
23.01.2022
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT

2. kolo

HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
14:00
29.01.2022
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL

3. kolo

HK Brezno BRE
13:00
30.01.2022
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT

4. kolo

HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
14:00
05.02.2022
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU

5. kolo

Prešov Penguins PRO
14:00
06.02.2022
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT

6. kolo

SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom STZ
14:00
13.02.2022
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT

7. kolo

HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
14:00
19.02.2022
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO

8. kolo

HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
14:00
20.02.2022
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV

9. kolo

HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
14:00
26.02.2022
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT

10. kolo

HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
14:00
27.02.2022
HK Brezno BRE

11. kolo

MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
14:00
05.03.2022
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT

12. kolo

HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
14:00
06.03.2022
Prešov Penguins PRO

13. kolo

HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
14:00
13.03.2022
SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom STZ

14. kolo

HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
14:00
19.03.2022
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT

15. kolo

Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
14:00
20.03.2022
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT

16. kolo

HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
14:00
27.03.2022
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL

17. kolo

HK Brezno BRE
14:00
02.04.2022
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT

18. kolo

HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
14:00
03.04.2022
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU

19. kolo

Prešov Penguins PRO
14:00
10.04.2022
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT

20. kolo

SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom STZ
14:00
16.04.2022
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT

21. kolo

HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
14:00
17.04.2022
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO