Liga kadetov

Skupina Západ

1. kolo

MMHK Nitra MMN
14:2
12.09.2021
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
HK Levice LEV
0:16
12.09.2021
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava RBS
8:1
12.09.2021
HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo HAM
HOBA Bratislava HOB
4:10
12.09.2021
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN

2. kolo

HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
5:8
15.09.2021
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo HAM
2:2
18.09.2021
HOBA Bratislava HOB
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava RBS
2:7
18.09.2021
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
MMHK Nitra MMN
4:0
18.09.2021
HK Levice LEV

3. kolo

HK Levice LEV
2:6
19.09.2021
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava RBS
6:5
19.09.2021
MMHK Nitra MMN
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
12:2
19.09.2021
HOBA Bratislava HOB
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
12:5
19.09.2021
HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo HAM

4. kolo

HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
13:00
25.09.2021
HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo HAM
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
14:15
25.09.2021
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
MMHK Nitra MMN
18:30
25.09.2021
HOBA Bratislava HOB
HK Levice LEV
14:30
25.09.2021
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava RBS

5. kolo

HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava RBS
10:15
26.09.2021
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
HOBA Bratislava HOB
13:30
26.09.2021
HK Levice LEV
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
14:00
26.09.2021
MMHK Nitra MMN
HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo HAM
13:30
26.09.2021
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM

6. kolo

HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
9:45
03.10.2021
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
MMHK Nitra MMN
14:30
03.10.2021
HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo HAM
HK Levice LEV
10:00
03.10.2021
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava RBS
13:30
03.10.2021
HOBA Bratislava HOB

7. kolo

HOBA Bratislava HOB
17:00
09.10.2021
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
15:30
09.10.2021
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava RBS
HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo HAM
13:30
09.10.2021
HK Levice LEV
MMHK Nitra MMN
18:30
09.10.2021
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM

8. kolo

HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
9:45
10.10.2021
MMHK Nitra MMN
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
13:00
10.10.2021
HK Levice LEV
HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo HAM
13:30
10.10.2021
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava RBS
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
14:00
10.10.2021
HOBA Bratislava HOB

9. kolo

HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
10:30
17.10.2021
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
HOBA Bratislava HOB
13:30
17.10.2021
HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo HAM
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
13:00
17.10.2021
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava RBS
HK Levice LEV
10:00
17.10.2021
MMHK Nitra MMN

10. kolo

HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
9:45
24.10.2021
HK Levice LEV
MMHK Nitra MMN
14:30
24.10.2021
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava RBS
HOBA Bratislava HOB
13:30
24.10.2021
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo HAM
13:30
24.10.2021
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN

11. kolo

HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo HAM
13:30
06.11.2021
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
15:30
06.11.2021
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
HOBA Bratislava HOB
17:00
06.11.2021
MMHK Nitra MMN
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava RBS
13:30
06.11.2021
HK Levice LEV

12. kolo

HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
9:45
07.11.2021
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava RBS
HK Levice LEV
10:00
07.11.2021
HOBA Bratislava HOB
MMHK Nitra MMN
14:30
07.11.2021
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
13:00
07.11.2021
HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo HAM

13. kolo

SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
14:15
20.11.2021
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo HAM
13:30
20.11.2021
MMHK Nitra MMN
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
15:30
20.11.2021
HK Levice LEV
HOBA Bratislava HOB
17:00
20.11.2021
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava RBS

14. kolo

HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
9:45
21.11.2021
HOBA Bratislava HOB
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava RBS
13:30
21.11.2021
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HK Levice LEV
10:00
21.11.2021
HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo HAM
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
13:00
21.11.2021
MMHK Nitra MMN

Skupina Stredozápad

1. kolo

HK 91 Senica SEN
3:5
12.09.2021
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
MHKM Skalica SKM
11:1
12.09.2021
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
MŠK Púchov PUM
9:3
12.09.2021
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
4:8
12.09.2021
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR

2. kolo

HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
3:1
18.09.2021
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
HC Topoľčany TOP
6:9
18.09.2021
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
1:5
18.09.2021
MŠK Púchov PUM
HK 91 Senica SEN
7:1
18.09.2021
MHKM Skalica SKM

3. kolo

MHKM Skalica SKM
0:3
19.09.2021
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
MŠK Púchov PUM
2:5
19.09.2021
HK 91 Senica SEN
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
4:6
19.09.2021
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
9:5
19.09.2021
HC Topoľčany TOP

4. kolo

HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
14:15
25.09.2021
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
10:30
25.09.2021
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
HK 91 Senica SEN
14:00
25.09.2021
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
MHKM Skalica SKM
14:15
25.09.2021
MŠK Púchov PUM

5. kolo

MŠK Púchov PUM
13:00
26.09.2021
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
13:30
26.09.2021
MHKM Skalica SKM
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
9:30
26.09.2021
HK 91 Senica SEN
HC Topoľčany TOP
13:30
26.09.2021
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY

6. kolo

HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
12:45
03.10.2021
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HK 91 Senica SEN
10:00
03.10.2021
HC Topoľčany TOP
MHKM Skalica SKM
13:30
03.10.2021
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
MŠK Púchov PUM
13:00
03.10.2021
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH

7. kolo

HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
15:00
09.10.2021
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
14:30
09.10.2021
MŠK Púchov PUM
HC Topoľčany TOP
13:30
09.10.2021
MHKM Skalica SKM
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
10:30
09.10.2021
HK 91 Senica SEN

8. kolo

HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
12:45
10.10.2021
HK 91 Senica SEN
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
13:30
10.10.2021
MHKM Skalica SKM
HC Topoľčany TOP
13:30
10.10.2021
MŠK Púchov PUM
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
9:30
10.10.2021
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH

9. kolo

HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
12:00
17.10.2021
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
13:30
17.10.2021
HC Topoľčany TOP
MŠK Púchov PUM
13:00
17.10.2021
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
MHKM Skalica SKM
13:30
17.10.2021
HK 91 Senica SEN

10. kolo

HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
12:45
24.10.2021
MHKM Skalica SKM
HK 91 Senica SEN
10:00
24.10.2021
MŠK Púchov PUM
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
13:30
24.10.2021
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
HC Topoľčany TOP
13:30
24.10.2021
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR

11. kolo

HC Topoľčany TOP
13:30
06.11.2021
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
14:30
06.11.2021
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
15:00
06.11.2021
HK 91 Senica SEN
MŠK Púchov PUM
17:00
06.11.2021
MHKM Skalica SKM

12. kolo

HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
12:45
07.11.2021
MŠK Púchov PUM
MHKM Skalica SKM
13:30
13.11.2021
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
HK 91 Senica SEN
10:00
07.11.2021
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
13:30
07.11.2021
HC Topoľčany TOP

13. kolo

HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
10:30
20.11.2021
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
HC Topoľčany TOP
13:30
20.11.2021
HK 91 Senica SEN
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
13:30
20.11.2021
MHKM Skalica SKM
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
15:00
20.11.2021
MŠK Púchov PUM

14. kolo

HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
12:45
21.11.2021
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
MŠK Púchov PUM
13:00
21.11.2021
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
MHKM Skalica SKM
13:30
21.11.2021
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK 91 Senica SEN
10:00
21.11.2021
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY

Skupina Stred

1. kolo

HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
2:1
12.09.2021
MHA Martin MHA
BARANI Banská Bystrica BBO
13:0
12.09.2021
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
1:16
12.09.2021
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom STZ
0:18
12.09.2021
HK Brezno BRE

2. kolo

MHA Martin MHA
5:1
18.09.2021
HK Brezno BRE
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
9:1
18.09.2021
SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom STZ
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
2:5
18.09.2021
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
4:2
18.09.2021
BARANI Banská Bystrica BBO

3. kolo

MHA Martin MHA
4:6
19.09.2021
BARANI Banská Bystrica BBO
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
1:9
19.09.2021
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom STZ
3:5
19.09.2021
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
HK Brezno BRE
2:8
19.09.2021
MsHKM Žilina ZIM

4. kolo

MHA Martin MHA
15:00
25.09.2021
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
14:00
25.09.2021
HK Brezno BRE
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
11:15
25.09.2021
SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom STZ
BARANI Banská Bystrica BBO
9:00
25.09.2021
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO

5. kolo

HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
13:30
26.09.2021
MHA Martin MHA
SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom STZ
12:15
26.09.2021
BARANI Banská Bystrica BBO
HK Brezno BRE
13:00
26.09.2021
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
9:00
26.09.2021
MsHKM Žilina ZIM

6. kolo

MHA Martin MHA
13:30
03.10.2021
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
13:30
03.10.2021
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
BARANI Banská Bystrica BBO
14:00
03.10.2021
HK Brezno BRE
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
13:30
03.10.2021
SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom STZ

7. kolo

SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom STZ
12:15
09.10.2021
MHA Martin MHA
HK Brezno BRE
10:00
09.10.2021
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
17:00
09.10.2021
BARANI Banská Bystrica BBO
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
13:30
09.10.2021
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM

8. kolo

MHA Martin MHA
13:30
10.10.2021
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
13:30
10.10.2021
BARANI Banská Bystrica BBO
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
13:30
10.10.2021
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
HK Brezno BRE
13:00
10.10.2021
SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom STZ

9. kolo

HK Brezno BRE
13:30
17.10.2021
MHA Martin MHA
SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom STZ
12:15
17.10.2021
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
13:30
17.10.2021
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
BARANI Banská Bystrica BBO
14:00
17.10.2021
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM

10. kolo

BARANI Banská Bystrica BBO
14:00
24.10.2021
MHA Martin MHA
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
13:30
24.10.2021
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
13:30
24.10.2021
SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom STZ
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
13:30
24.10.2021
HK Brezno BRE

11. kolo

MsHKM Žilina ZIM
17:00
06.11.2021
MHA Martin MHA
HK Brezno BRE
10:00
06.11.2021
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom STZ
12:15
06.11.2021
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
13:30
06.11.2021
BARANI Banská Bystrica BBO

12. kolo

MHA Martin MHA
13:30
07.11.2021
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
BARANI Banská Bystrica BBO
14:00
07.11.2021
SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom STZ
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
13:30
07.11.2021
HK Brezno BRE
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
13:30
07.11.2021
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU

13. kolo

MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
13:30
20.11.2021
MHA Martin MHA
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
17:00
20.11.2021
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
HK Brezno BRE
10:00
20.11.2021
BARANI Banská Bystrica BBO
SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom STZ
12:15
20.11.2021
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO

14. kolo

MHA Martin MHA
13:30
21.11.2021
SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom STZ
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
13:30
21.11.2021
HK Brezno BRE
BARANI Banská Bystrica BBO
14:00
21.11.2021
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
13:30
21.11.2021
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU

Skupina Východ

1. kolo

HK ŠKP Poprad POP
1:1