Tipos extraliga

Základná časť

1. kolo

HKM Zvolen ZVA
5:2
24.09.2021
HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
HK Nitra HKN
3:2
24.09.2021
HC Košice KOS
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
4:1
24.09.2021
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
4:3
24.09.2021
HC Nové Zámky NZO
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
2:4
24.09.2021
HK Poprad POA
HC GROTTO Prešov PHC
5:4
24.09.2021
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS

2. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
5:0
26.09.2021
HC GROTTO Prešov PHC
HK Poprad POA
2:4
26.09.2021
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
HC Nové Zámky NZO
3:1
26.09.2021
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
4:1
26.09.2021
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
HC Košice KOS
3:6
26.09.2021
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HKM Zvolen ZVA
1:4
26.09.2021
HK Nitra HKN

3. kolo

HK Nitra HKN
3:2 sn
28.09.2021
HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
HKM Zvolen ZVA
4:2
28.09.2021
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
2:1
29.09.2021
HC Košice KOS
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
4:0
28.09.2021
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HC Nové Zámky NZO
2:3
28.09.2021
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
HC GROTTO Prešov PHC
2:4
28.09.2021
HK Poprad POA

4. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
0:4
01.10.2021
HK Poprad POA
HC Nové Zámky NZO
8:1
01.10.2021
HC GROTTO Prešov PHC
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
1:3
01.10.2021
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
HC Košice KOS
5:2
01.10.2021
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HKM Zvolen ZVA
3:4
01.10.2021
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
HK Nitra HKN
5:8
01.10.2021
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA

5. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
2:1
03.10.2021
HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
2:8
03.10.2021
HK Nitra HKN
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
3:2
03.10.2021
HKM Zvolen ZVA
HC Košice KOS
5:3
03.10.2021
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
HC GROTTO Prešov PHC
4:2
03.10.2021
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HK Poprad POA
8:3
03.10.2021
HC Nové Zámky NZO

6. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
4:1
08.10.2021
HC Nové Zámky NZO
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
3:2
08.10.2021
HK Poprad POA
HC Košice KOS
2:1
08.10.2021
HC GROTTO Prešov PHC
HKM Zvolen ZVA
4:3 sn
08.10.2021
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
HK Nitra HKN
4:3 pp
08.10.2021
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
5:3
08.10.2021
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA

7. kolo

HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
3:1
10.10.2021
HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
4:3
10.10.2021
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HK Nitra HKN
5:2
10.10.2021
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
HC GROTTO Prešov PHC
2:3
10.10.2021
HKM Zvolen ZVA
HK Poprad POA
4:3 pp
10.10.2021
HC Košice KOS
HC Nové Zámky NZO
4:3
10.10.2021
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE

8. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
5:2
15.10.2021
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HC Košice KOS
4:0
15.10.2021
HC Nové Zámky NZO
HKM Zvolen ZVA
7:6 pp
15.10.2021
HK Poprad POA
HK Nitra HKN
8:3
15.10.2021
HC GROTTO Prešov PHC
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
2:3 sn
15.10.2021
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
1:4
15.10.2021
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII

9. kolo

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
3:1
17.10.2021
HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
1:0 pp
17.10.2021
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
HC GROTTO Prešov PHC
2:4
17.10.2021
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HK Poprad POA
3:4 pp
17.10.2021
HK Nitra HKN
HC Nové Zámky NZO
1:4
17.10.2021
HKM Zvolen ZVA
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
5:2
17.10.2021
HC Košice KOS

10. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
1:7
22.10.2021
HC Košice KOS
HKM Zvolen ZVA
4:3
22.10.2021
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HK Nitra HKN
3:2 pp
22.10.2021
HC Nové Zámky NZO
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
2:1
21.10.2021
HK Poprad POA
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
1:4
22.10.2021
HC GROTTO Prešov PHC
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
2:4
22.10.2021
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS

11. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
1:2 sn
24.10.2021
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
HC GROTTO Prešov PHC
4:3 sn
24.10.2021
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HK Poprad POA
2:3
24.10.2021
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
3:0
24.10.2021
HC Nové Zámky NZO
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
3:2
24.10.2021
HK Nitra HKN
HC Košice KOS
6:2
24.10.2021
HKM Zvolen ZVA

12. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
3:4
29.10.2021
HKM Zvolen ZVA
HK Nitra HKN
3:5
29.10.2021
HC Košice KOS
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
6:1
29.10.2021
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HC Nové Zámky NZO
3:5
29.10.2021
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
HK Poprad POA
18:00
15.12.2021
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
Tipsport 1,38 6,03 6,00
HC GROTTO Prešov PHC
2:1
29.10.2021
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS

13. kolo

HC GROTTO Prešov PHC
:
31.10.2021
HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
HK Poprad POA
18:00
01.02.2022
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
3:4
31.10.2021
HC Nové Zámky NZO
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
1:5
31.10.2021
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
3:2
31.10.2021
HC Košice KOS
HK Nitra HKN
1:5
31.10.2021
HKM Zvolen ZVA

14. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
18:00
30.11.2021
HK Nitra HKN
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
0:2
05.11.2021
HKM Zvolen ZVA
HC Košice KOS
1:2 pp
05.11.2021
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
3:2
05.11.2021
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HC Nové Zámky NZO
18:00
29.11.2021
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
Tipsport 2,68 4,15 2,22
HK Poprad POA
3:5
05.11.2021
HC GROTTO Prešov PHC

15. kolo

HK Poprad POA
:
07.11.2021
HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
HC GROTTO Prešov PHC
6:3
07.11.2021
HC Nové Zámky NZO
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
17:00
22.02.2022
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
1:6
07.11.2021
HC Košice KOS
HKM Zvolen ZVA
4:5
07.11.2021
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
3:4
07.11.2021
HK Nitra HKN

16. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
4:2
17.11.2021
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HK Nitra HKN
3:0
17.11.2021
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
HKM Zvolen ZVA
5:1
17.11.2021
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HC Košice KOS
5:3
17.11.2021
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
3:5
17.11.2021
HC GROTTO Prešov PHC
HC Nové Zámky NZO
3:5
16.11.2021
HK Poprad POA

17. kolo

HC Nové Zámky NZO
1:4
19.11.2021
HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
HK Poprad POA
2:3
19.10.2021
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HC GROTTO Prešov PHC
3:2
19.11.2021
HC Košice KOS
HKM Zvolen ZVA
5:4 pp
19.11.2021
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
3:2 pp
19.11.2021
HK Nitra HKN
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
1:6
19.11.2021
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA

18. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
2:4
21.11.2021
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
3:4 pp
21.11.2021
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HK Nitra HKN
18:00
11.01.2022
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
Tipsport 2,11 4,10 2,90
HKM Zvolen ZVA
3:2
21.11.2021
HC GROTTO Prešov PHC
HC Košice KOS
18:00
17.12.2021
HK Poprad POA
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
1:2
21.11.2021
HC Nové Zámky NZO

19. kolo

HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
5:4 pp
23.11.2021
HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
HC Nové Zámky NZO
:
23.11.2021
HC Košice KOS
Tipsport 3,70 4,71 1,73
HK Poprad POA
6:5
23.11.2021
HKM Zvolen ZVA
HC GROTTO Prešov PHC
:
23.11.2021
HK Nitra HKN
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
7:4
23.11.2021
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
2:4
23.11.2021
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII

20. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
3:4 pp
26.11.2021
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
3:1
26.11.2021
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
5:0
25.11.2021
HC GROTTO Prešov PHC
HK Nitra HKN
:
26.11.2021
HK Poprad POA
HKM Zvolen ZVA
3:2
26.11.2021
HC Nové Zámky NZO
HC Košice KOS
16:00
01.12.2021
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
Tipsport 1,75 4,50 3,41

21. kolo

HC Košice KOS
:
28.11.2021
HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
2:3
28.11.2021
HKM Zvolen ZVA
HC Nové Zámky NZO
1:4
05.11.2021
HK Nitra HKN
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
4:2
28.11.2021
HK Poprad POA
HC GROTTO Prešov PHC
:
28.11.2021
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
1:3
28.11.2021
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS

22. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
18:00
03.12.2021
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
17:00
03.12.2021
HC GROTTO Prešov PHC
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
17:30
03.12.2021
HK Poprad POA
Tipsport 2,15 4,30 2,57
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
18:00
03.12.2021
HC Nové Zámky NZO
Tipsport 1,30 5,80 6,88
HK Nitra HKN
19:00
03.12.2021
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
Tipsport 1,78 4,40 3,36
HC Košice KOS
18:00
03.12.2021
HKM Zvolen ZVA
Tipsport 2,20 4,30 2,50

23. kolo

HKM Zvolen ZVA
17:00
05.12.2021
HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
HC Košice KOS
16:00
05.12.2021
HK Nitra HKN
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
18:00
05.12.2021
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
16:00
05.12.2021
HC Nové Zámky NZO
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
17:00
05.12.2021
HK Poprad POA
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
16:30
05.12.2021
HC GROTTO Prešov PHC

24. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
18:00
07.12.2021
HC GROTTO Prešov PHC
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
17:30
07.12.2021
HK Poprad POA
HC Nové Zámky NZO
18:00
07.12.2021
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
18:00
07.12.2021
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
17:45
07.12.2021
HC Košice KOS
HKM Zvolen ZVA
18:00
07.12.2021
HK Nitra HKN

25. kolo

HK Nitra HKN
18:00
10.12.2021
HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
19:00
10.12.2021
HKM Zvolen ZVA
HC Košice KOS
17:30
10.12.2021
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
18:00
10.12.2021
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
17:30
10.12.2021
HC Nové Zámky NZO
HC GROTTO Prešov PHC
18:00
10.12.2021
HK Poprad POA

26. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
18:00
12.12.2021
HK Poprad POA
HC Nové Zámky NZO
18:00
12.12.2021
HC GROTTO Prešov PHC
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
16:00
12.12.2021
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRE
HC Košice KOS
16:00
12.12.2021
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
19:00
12.12.2021
HKM Zvolen ZVA
HK Nitra HKN
17:00
12.12.2021
HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA

27. kolo

HC SLOVAN Bratislava SBA
18:00
20.12.2021
HK Spišská Nová Ves RYS
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce MII
18:00
20.12.2021
HK Nitra HKN
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš LMI
17:00
20.12.2021
HKM Zvolen ZVA
HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica BBS
17:30
20.12.2021
HC Košice KOS