Liga mladších žiakov 5.ročník

Región ZÁPAD

1. kolo

HOBA Bratislava HOB
3:12
26.09.2020
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
4:22
26.09.2020
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
HC Topoľčany TOP
18:0
26.09.2020
HK AUTO-RÁCZ LEVICE LEV
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
3:2
26.09.2020
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
MMHK Nitra MMN
:
26.09.2020
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
7:24
26.09.2020
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
HK 91 Senica SEN
:
15.10.2020
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
Speeders Petržalka SPB
3:21
26.09.2020
HC Slovakia Talents STB
HK Nové Mesto nad Váhom NMN
10:5
26.09.2020
HC Zlaté Moravce ZMO

2. kolo

HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
6:5
03.10.2020
HOBA Bratislava HOB
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
10:13
03.10.2020
MMHK Nitra MMN
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
1:8
03.10.2020
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
:
03.10.2020
HK 91 Senica SEN
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
0:8
03.10.2020
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
5:4
03.10.2020
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
HK AUTO-RÁCZ LEVICE LEV
1:21
03.10.2020
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
Speeders Petržalka SPB
9:0
03.10.2020
HC Zlaté Moravce ZMO
HC Slovakia Talents STB
19:4
03.10.2020
HK Nové Mesto nad Váhom NMN

3. kolo

HOBA Bratislava HOB
6:8
10.10.2020
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
11:2
10.10.2020
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
:
10.10.2020
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HK 91 Senica SEN
13:5
10.10.2020
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
0:15
10.10.2020
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
MMHK Nitra MMN
33:0
10.10.2020
HK AUTO-RÁCZ LEVICE LEV
HC Topoľčany TOP
5:11
10.10.2020
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
HK Nové Mesto nad Váhom NMN
3:16
10.10.2020
Speeders Petržalka SPB
HC Zlaté Moravce ZMO
0:14
10.10.2020
HC Slovakia Talents STB

4. kolo

MMHK Nitra MMN
:
17.10.2020
HOBA Bratislava HOB
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
:
17.10.2020
HK Nové Mesto nad Váhom NMN
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
:
17.10.2020
HK 91 Senica SEN
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
:
17.10.2020
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
:
17.10.2020
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
:
17.10.2020
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
HC Topoľčany TOP
:
17.10.2020
Speeders Petržalka SPB
HC Zlaté Moravce ZMO
:
17.10.2020
HK AUTO-RÁCZ LEVICE LEV
HC Slovakia Talents STB
:
17.10.2020
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH

5. kolo

HOBA Bratislava HOB
:
24.10.2020
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
:
24.10.2020
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
:
24.10.2020
HC Topoľčany TOP
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
:
24.10.2020
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
HK AUTO-RÁCZ LEVICE LEV
:
24.10.2020
HK Nové Mesto nad Váhom NMN
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
:
24.10.2020
MMHK Nitra MMN
Speeders Petržalka SPB
:
24.10.2020
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
:
24.10.2020
HC Slovakia Talents STB
HC Zlaté Moravce ZMO
:
24.10.2020
HK 91 Senica SEN

6. kolo

HOBA Bratislava HOB
:
14.11.2020
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
:
14.11.2020
MMHK Nitra MMN
HOBA Bratislava HOB
:
14.11.2020
MMHK Nitra MMN
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
:
14.11.2020
Speeders Petržalka SPB
Speeders Petržalka SPB
:
14.11.2020
HK Nové Mesto nad Váhom NMN
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
:
14.11.2020
HK Nové Mesto nad Váhom NMN
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
:
14.11.2020
HC Zlaté Moravce ZMO
HC Zlaté Moravce ZMO
:
14.11.2020
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
:
14.11.2020
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
:
14.11.2020
HC Slovakia Talents STB
HC Slovakia Talents STB
:
14.11.2020
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
:
14.11.2020
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
:
14.11.2020
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
:
14.11.2020
HK 91 Senica SEN
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
:
14.11.2020
HK 91 Senica SEN
HC Topoľčany TOP
:
14.11.2020
HK AUTO-RÁCZ LEVICE LEV
HK AUTO-RÁCZ LEVICE LEV
:
14.11.2020
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
HC Topoľčany TOP
:
14.11.2020
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA

7. kolo

HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
:
21.11.2020
HOBA Bratislava HOB
HK 91 Senica SEN
:
21.11.2020
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
:
21.11.2020
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
:
21.11.2020
HC Slovakia Talents STB
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
:
21.11.2020
HK AUTO-RÁCZ LEVICE LEV
HC Zlaté Moravce ZMO
:
21.11.2020
HC Topoľčany TOP
Speeders Petržalka SPB
:
21.11.2020
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
HK Nové Mesto nad Váhom NMN
:
21.11.2020
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN

8. kolo

HOBA Bratislava HOB
:
28.11.2020
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
:
28.11.2020
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
:
28.11.2020
MMHK Nitra MMN
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
:
28.11.2020
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
:
28.11.2020
HC Zlaté Moravce ZMO
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
:
28.11.2020
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
HK AUTO-RÁCZ LEVICE LEV
:
28.11.2020
Speeders Petržalka SPB
HC Topoľčany TOP
:
28.11.2020
HK Nové Mesto nad Váhom NMN
HC Slovakia Talents STB
:
28.11.2020
HK 91 Senica SEN

STRED - 5.HT 1/1 DK(R) 3.10.2020

1. kolo

MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
:
03.10.2020
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš Modrý MHTB
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš Modrý MHTB
:
03.10.2020
MHA MARTIN RYTIERI MHAR
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
:
03.10.2020
MHA MARTIN RYTIERI MHAR

STRED - 5.HT 1/2 LU(R) 3.10.2020

1. kolo

HC Lučenec LUC
16:2
03.10.2020
SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom STZ
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
37:0
03.10.2020
SPORT TREND Žiar n.Hronom STZ
HC Lučenec LUC
5:6
03.10.2020
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM

STRED - 5.HT 1/3 ZA 3.10.2020

1. kolo

MsHKM Žilina ZIM
0:3
03.10.2020
MŠK Púchov PUM
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
12:5
03.10.2020
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
MŠK Púchov PUM
6:4
03.10.2020
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS

STRED - 5.HT 1/4 BR 3.10.2020

1. kolo

HK Brezno BRE
2:19
03.10.2020
BARANI Banská Bystrica BBO
BARANI Banská Bystrica BBO
7:3
03.10.2020
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš Biely MHTW
HK Brezno BRE
2:17
03.10.2020
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš Biely MHTW

STRED - 5.HT 1/5 MT(R) 3.10.2020

1. kolo

MHA MARTIN JAZDCI MHAJ
:
03.10.2020
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
:
03.10.2020
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. PRM
MHA MARTIN JAZDCI MHAJ
:
03.10.2020
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. PRM

Región VÝCHOD

1. kolo

HK Sršne Košice HSK
8:15
26.09.2020
HC Košice KOO
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
8:8
26.09.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
4:3
26.09.2020
HKM Kežmarok MKK
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
4:6
26.09.2020
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIB
15:3
26.09.2020
HK Sabinov SAV

2. kolo

LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIB
22:7
03.10.2020
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
HKM Kežmarok MKK
9:1
03.10.2020
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
8:5
03.10.2020
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
3:15
03.10.2020
HK Sršne Košice HSK
HC Košice KOO
11:7
03.10.2020
HK ŠKP Poprad POP

3. kolo

HK ŠKP Poprad POP
11:0
10.10.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
4:5
10.10.2020
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
3:11
10.10.2020
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
HKM Kežmarok MKK
5:11
10.10.2020
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIB
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
:
10.10.2020
HK Sabinov SAV

4. kolo

HK Sabinov SAV
:
17.10.2020
HKM Kežmarok MKK
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIB
:
17.10.2020
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
:
17.10.2020
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
:
17.10.2020
HK Sršne Košice HSK
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
:
17.10.2020
HC Košice KOO

5. kolo

HK ŠKP Poprad POP
:
24.10.2020
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK Sršne Košice HSK
:
24.10.2020
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
:
24.10.2020
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIB
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
:
24.10.2020
HK Sabinov SAV
HKM Kežmarok MKK
:
24.10.2020
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS

6. kolo

Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
:
31.10.2020
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
HK Sabinov SAV
:
31.10.2020
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIB
:
31.10.2020
HK Sršne Košice HSK
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
:
31.10.2020
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
:
31.10.2020
HC Košice KOO

7. kolo

HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
:
07.11.2020
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HC Košice KOO
:
07.11.2020
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
:
07.11.2020
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIB
HK Sršne Košice HSK
:
07.11.2020
HK Sabinov SAV
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
:
07.11.2020
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
:
07.11.2020
HKM Kežmarok MKK

8. kolo

HKM Kežmarok MKK
:
14.11.2020
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
:
14.11.2020
HK Sršne Košice HSK
HK Sabinov SAV
:
14.11.2020
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIB
:
14.11.2020
HC Košice KOO
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
:
14.11.2020
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL

9. kolo

LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIB
:
21.11.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
HK Sabinov SAV
:
21.11.2020
HC Košice KOO
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
:
21.11.2020
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
HK Sršne Košice HSK
:
21.11.2020
HKM Kežmarok MKK
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
:
21.11.2020
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM

10. kolo

MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
:
28.11.2020
HK Sršne Košice HSK
HKM Kežmarok MKK
:
28.11.2020
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
:
28.11.2020
HC Košice KOO
HK Sabinov SAV
:
28.11.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
:
28.11.2020
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL

11. kolo

LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIB
11:00
05.12.2020
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
14:45
05.12.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
HC Košice KOO
11:30
05.12.2020
HKM Kežmarok MKK
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
13:15
05.12.2020
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
HK Sršne Košice HSK
12:30
05.12.2020
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE

12. kolo

Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
9:00
12.12.2020
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
11:30
12.12.2020
HC Košice KOO
HKM Kežmarok MKK
11:30
12.12.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
HK Sabinov SAV
11:30
12.12.2020
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
12:15
12.12.2020
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIB

13. kolo

HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
12:15
19.12.2020
HK Sabinov SAV
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
12:30
19.12.2020
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
11:30
19.12.2020
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
HC Košice KOO
11:30
19.12.2020
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
13:15
19.12.2020
HK Sršne Košice HSK

14. kolo

HK Sršne Košice HSK
12:30
09.01.2021
HC Košice KOO
Hokejový klub Spiš Indians ILE
9:00
09.01.2021
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM