Liga mladších žiakov 6.ročník

Región ZÁPAD

1. kolo

HOBA Bratislava HOB
5:11
26.09.2020
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
5:16
26.09.2020
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
HC Topoľčany TOP
3:5
26.09.2020
HK AUTO-RÁCZ LEVICE LEV
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
2:4
26.09.2020
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
MMHK Nitra MMN
:
26.09.2020
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
5:12
26.09.2020
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
16:3
07.10.2020
HKL Bratislava HBR

2. kolo

HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
4:10
03.10.2020
HOBA Bratislava HOB
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
15:2
03.10.2020
MMHK Nitra MMN
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
12:0
03.10.2020
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
:
03.10.2020
HKL Bratislava HBR
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
8:4
03.10.2020
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
8:6
03.10.2020
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
HK AUTO-RÁCZ LEVICE LEV
4:14
03.10.2020
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM

3. kolo

HOBA Bratislava HOB
5:13
10.10.2020
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
2:5
10.10.2020
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
:
10.10.2020
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HKL Bratislava HBR
2:4
10.10.2020
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
2:16
10.10.2020
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
MMHK Nitra MMN
8:10
10.10.2020
HK AUTO-RÁCZ LEVICE LEV
HC Topoľčany TOP
8:4
10.10.2020
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR

4. kolo

MMHK Nitra MMN
:
17.10.2020
HOBA Bratislava HOB
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
:
17.10.2020
HK AUTO-RÁCZ LEVICE LEV
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
:
17.10.2020
HKL Bratislava HBR
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
:
17.10.2020
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
:
17.10.2020
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
:
17.10.2020
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
HC Topoľčany TOP
:
17.10.2020
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH

5. kolo

HOBA Bratislava HOB
:
24.10.2020
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
:
24.10.2020
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
:
24.10.2020
HC Topoľčany TOP
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
:
24.10.2020
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
HK AUTO-RÁCZ LEVICE LEV
:
24.10.2020
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
:
24.10.2020
MMHK Nitra MMN
HKL Bratislava HBR
:
24.10.2020
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR

6. kolo

HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
:
07.11.2020
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
:
07.11.2020
HK AUTO-RÁCZ LEVICE LEV
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
:
07.11.2020
HK AUTO-RÁCZ LEVICE LEV
MMHK Nitra MMN
:
07.11.2020
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
:
07.11.2020
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
MMHK Nitra MMN
:
07.11.2020
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
:
07.11.2020
HKL Bratislava HBR
HOBA Bratislava HOB
:
07.11.2020
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
:
07.11.2020
HOBA Bratislava HOB
HKL Bratislava HBR
:
07.11.2020
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
:
07.11.2020
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
:
07.11.2020
HC Topoľčany TOP
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
:
07.11.2020
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
:
07.11.2020
HC Topoľčany TOP

7. kolo

HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
:
21.11.2020
HOBA Bratislava HOB
HKL Bratislava HBR
:
21.11.2020
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
:
21.11.2020
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
MMHK Nitra MMN
:
21.11.2020
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
:
21.11.2020
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
:
21.11.2020
HK AUTO-RÁCZ LEVICE LEV
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
:
21.11.2020
HC Topoľčany TOP

8. kolo

HOBA Bratislava HOB
:
28.11.2020
HK DUKLA Trenčín TRO
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky NZA
:
28.11.2020
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
HK Gladiators Trnava TRN
:
28.11.2020
MMHK Nitra MMN
MHKM Skalica, n.o. SKM
:
28.11.2020
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HKH
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. RBS
:
28.11.2020
HKL Bratislava HBR
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SBM
:
28.11.2020
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
HC Topoľčany TOP
:
28.11.2020
HK AUTO-RÁCZ LEVICE LEV

STRED - 6.HT 1/1 ZV 26.9.2020

1. kolo

HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
5:8
26.09.2020
BARANI Banská Bystrica červení BBR
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. PRM
3:19
26.09.2020
BARANI Banská Bystrica červení BBR
HKM Zvolen - mládež ZVM
10:1
26.09.2020
MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. PRM

STRED - 6.HT 1/2 LM 26.9.2020

1. kolo

HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
6:7
26.09.2020
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
MHK Ružomberok RUZ
5:6
26.09.2020
MHA Martin MHA
MHA Martin MHA
8:5
26.09.2020
HK ALTIS Orava ALO
HT MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHT
9:10
26.09.2020
HK ALTIS Orava ALO

STRED - 6.HT 1/3 DET 26.9.2020

1. kolo

HC 07 DETVA DTV
4:5
26.09.2020
BARANI Banská Bystrica bieli BBW
BARANI Banská Bystrica bieli BBW
1:1
26.09.2020
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
HC 07 DETVA DTV
8:3
26.09.2020
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO

STRED - 6.HT 1/4 PU 26.9.2020

1. kolo

MŠK Púchov PUM
3:4
26.09.2020
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
HK Spartak Dubnica DUS
3:3
26.09.2020
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica PBY
1:5
26.09.2020
MsHKM Žilina ZIM
MŠK Púchov PUM
6:3
26.09.2020
MsHKM Žilina ZIM

Región VÝCHOD regionálna súťaž

1. kolo

HK ŠKP Poprad POP
27:0
26.09.2020
HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
0:49
26.09.2020
HC Košice KOO

2. kolo

HK Sabinov SAV
5:1
03.10.2020
HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
39:0
03.10.2020
MHK Kežmarok KEZ

3. kolo

HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
:
10.10.2020
HC Košice KOO
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
0:40
10.10.2020
Prešov Penguins PRO

4. kolo

Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
:
17.10.2020
HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
:
17.10.2020
MHK Kežmarok KEZ

5. kolo

HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
:
24.10.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
:
24.10.2020
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL

6. kolo

HKM Kežmarok MKK
:
31.10.2020
HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
:
31.10.2020
MHK Kežmarok KEZ

7. kolo

HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
:
07.11.2020
Prešov Penguins PRO
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
:
07.11.2020
HK Sabinov SAV

8. kolo

MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
:
14.11.2020
HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
:
14.11.2020
MHK Kežmarok KEZ

9. kolo

HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
:
21.11.2020
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
:
21.11.2020
HKM Kežmarok MKK

10. kolo

HC Bulls Vranov VRT
:
28.11.2020
HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
:
28.11.2020
MHK Kežmarok KEZ

11. kolo

HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
9:00
05.12.2020
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
9:00
05.12.2020
HC Bulls Vranov VRT

12. kolo

MHK Kežmarok KEZ
9:00
12.12.2020
HK Slovan Gelnica GEL

13. kolo

HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
9:00
19.12.2020
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
11:20
19.12.2020
MHK Kežmarok KEZ

14. kolo

HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
11:20
09.01.2021
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
9:00
09.01.2021
HC Košice KOO

15. kolo

HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
9:00
16.01.2021
HK Sabinov SAV
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
9:00
16.01.2021
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM

16. kolo

HC Košice KOO
9:00
23.01.2021
HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
Prešov Penguins PRO
9:30
23.01.2021
MHK Kežmarok KEZ

17. kolo

HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
9:00
30.01.2021
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
9:00
30.01.2021
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV

18. kolo

HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
9:00
06.02.2021
HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
10:00
06.02.2021
MHK Kežmarok KEZ

19. kolo

HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
9:00
13.02.2021
HKM Kežmarok MKK
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
9:00
13.02.2021
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV

20. kolo

Prešov Penguins PRO
9:30
20.02.2021
HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
HK Sabinov SAV
9:00
20.02.2021
MHK Kežmarok KEZ

21. kolo

HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
9:00
27.02.2021
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
9:00
27.02.2021
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS

22. kolo

HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
9:00
06.03.2021
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HKM Kežmarok MKK
9:00
06.03.2021
MHK Kežmarok KEZ

23. kolo

HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
9:00
13.03.2021
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
9:00
13.03.2021
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM

24. kolo

HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
10:00
20.03.2021
HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
9:30
20.03.2021
MHK Kežmarok KEZ

25. kolo

HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
9:00
27.03.2021
MHK Kežmarok KEZ

26. kolo

Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
9:00
03.04.2021
HK Slovan Gelnica GEL
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
9:00
03.04.2021
HK ŠKP Poprad POP

Región VÝCHOD

1. kolo

HC Bulls Vranov VRT
1:9
26.09.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
15:3
26.09.2020
Prešov Penguins PRO
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
12:4
26.09.2020
HKM Kežmarok MKK
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
8:8
26.09.2020
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
:
26.09.2020
HK Sabinov SAV

2. kolo

Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
:
03.10.2020
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
HKM Kežmarok MKK
6:2
03.10.2020
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
13:6
03.10.2020
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
Prešov Penguins PRO
9:0
03.10.2020
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
HC Košice KOO
4:12
03.10.2020
HK ŠKP Poprad POP

3. kolo

HK ŠKP Poprad POP
13:5
10.10.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
:
10.10.2020
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
7:6
10.10.2020
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
HKM Kežmarok MKK
:
10.10.2020
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
:
10.10.2020
HK Sabinov SAV

4. kolo

HK Sabinov SAV
:
17.10.2020
HKM Kežmarok MKK
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
:
17.10.2020
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
:
17.10.2020
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
Prešov Penguins PRO
:
17.10.2020
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
:
17.10.2020
HC Košice KOO

5. kolo

HC Košice KOO
:
24.10.2020
Prešov Penguins PRO
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
:
24.10.2020
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
:
24.10.2020
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
:
24.10.2020
HK Sabinov SAV
HKM Kežmarok MKK
:
24.10.2020
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS

6. kolo

Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
:
31.10.2020
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
HK Sabinov SAV
:
31.10.2020
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
:
31.10.2020
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
:
31.10.2020
HC Košice KOO
Prešov Penguins PRO
:
31.10.2020
HK Mládež Michalovce MIM

7. kolo

HK Mládež Michalovce MIM
:
07.11.2020
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HC Košice KOO
:
07.11.2020
HK HUMENSKÉ LEVY HUL
HK ŠKP Poprad POP
:
07.11.2020
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov MBV
HC Bulls Vranov VRT
:
07.11.2020
Ha Slávia Prešov PRS
MŠKM  Trebišov TRM
:
07.11.2020