2. hokejová liga

I. časť základná sk. A

1. kolo

HK Indian Žiar nad Hronom  ZNH
:
10.10.2020
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIR
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
5:3
10.10.2020
HK Brezno BRE
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
:
10.10.2020
HK 91 Senica SEN

2. kolo

ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIR
:
17.10.2020
MŠK Púchov PUM
HK 91 Senica SEN
:
17.10.2020
HK Indian Žiar nad Hronom  ZNH
HK Brezno BRE
:
17.10.2020
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR

3. kolo

MŠK Púchov PUM
:
24.10.2020
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIR
:
24.10.2020
HK 91 Senica SEN
HK Indian Žiar nad Hronom  ZNH
:
24.10.2020
HK Brezno BRE

4. kolo

HK 91 Senica SEN
:
31.10.2020
MŠK Púchov PUM
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
:
31.10.2020
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
HK Brezno BRE
:
31.10.2020
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIR

5. kolo

MŠK Púchov PUM
:
07.11.2020
HK Brezno BRE
HK Indian Žiar nad Hronom  ZNH
:
07.11.2020
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIR
:
07.11.2020
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM

6. kolo

HK Indian Žiar nad Hronom  ZNH
:
14.11.2020
MŠK Púchov PUM
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
:
14.11.2020
ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIR
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
:
14.11.2020
HK 91 Senica SEN

7. kolo

MŠK Púchov PUM
:
17.11.2020
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR
HK 91 Senica SEN
:
17.11.2020
HK Brezno BRE
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
:
17.11.2020
HK Indian Žiar nad Hronom  ZNH

8. kolo

ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. PIR
:
21.11.2020
HK Indian Žiar nad Hronom  ZNH
HK Brezno BRE
0:0
21.11.2020
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HAM
HK 91 Senica SEN
:
21.11.2020
HK Iskra Partizánske PAR

I. časť základná sk. B

1. kolo

HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
11:1
10.10.2020
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK Bardejov HHK
:
10.10.2020
HK Čaňa HKC
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
6:2
10.10.2020
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
HK 2016 Trebišov HKT
:
10.10.2020
HK Sabinov SAV

2. kolo

HK Čaňa HKC
:
17.10.2020
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
:
17.10.2020
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
HK Sabinov SAV
:
17.10.2020
HK Bardejov HHK
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
:
17.10.2020
HK 2016 Trebišov HKT

3. kolo

HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
:
24.10.2020
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
HK Čaňa HKC
:
24.10.2020
HK Sabinov SAV
HK 2016 Trebišov HKT
:
24.10.2020
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK Bardejov HHK
:
24.10.2020
MHK Kežmarok KEZ

4. kolo

HK Sabinov SAV
:
31.10.2020
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
:
31.10.2020
HK 2016 Trebišov HKT
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
:
31.10.2020
HK Čaňa HKC
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
:
31.10.2020
HK Bardejov HHK

5. kolo

HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
:
07.11.2020
HK 2016 Trebišov HKT
HK Sabinov SAV
:
07.11.2020
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
HK Bardejov HHK
:
07.11.2020
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
HK Čaňa HKC
:
07.11.2020
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV

6. kolo

MHK Kežmarok KEZ
:
14.11.2020
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
HK 2016 Trebišov HKT
:
14.11.2020
HK Bardejov HHK
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
:
14.11.2020
HK Sabinov SAV
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
:
14.11.2020
HK Čaňa HKC

7. kolo

HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
:
17.11.2020
HK Bardejov HHK
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
:
17.11.2020
HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
HK Čaňa HKC
:
17.11.2020
HK 2016 Trebišov HKT
HK Sabinov SAV
:
17.11.2020
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU

8. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves SNV
:
21.11.2020
HKM Rimavská Sobota RSO
HK Čaňa HKC
:
21.11.2020
HK Bardejov HHK
MHK Kežmarok KEZ
:
21.11.2020
MHK Dolný Kubín DKU
HK Sabinov SAV
:
21.11.2020
HK 2016 Trebišov HKT