Liga starších žiakov 8.ročník

Región VÝCHOD, základná časť, U14

1. kolo

HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
28:0
14.09.2019
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
HK Humenské Levy HK Humenské Levy
1:9
14.09.2019
HC Košice HC Košice
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
1:9
14.09.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
0:5 kont.
15.09.2019
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins

2. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
21:1
07.10.2019
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
13:1 kont.
21.09.2019
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
6:2
21.09.2019
HK Humenské Levy HK Humenské Levy
HC Košice HC Košice
1:4
21.09.2019
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad

3. kolo

HC Košice HC Košice
41:0
28.09.2019
HK Slovan Gelnica HK Slovan Gelnica
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
6:0
28.09.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Humenské Levy HK Humenské Levy
2:10
28.09.2019
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
1:17
29.09.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves

4. kolo

Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
9:1
05.10.2019
HK Slovan Gelnica HK Slovan Gelnica
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
14:4
02.10.2019
HK Humenské Levy HK Humenské Levy
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
3:8
05.10.2019
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
3:6
05.10.2019
HC Košice HC Košice

5. kolo

HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
27:3
12.10.2019
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
HC Košice HC Košice
6:3
12.10.2019
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
5:5
12.10.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK Humenské Levy HK Humenské Levy
12:2
13.10.2019
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

6. kolo

HK Humenské Levy HK Humenské Levy
11:1
19.10.2019
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
1:16
19.10.2019
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
1:4
17.10.2019
HC Košice HC Košice
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
0:6
20.10.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce

7. kolo

MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
1:14
26.10.2019
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
7:3
26.10.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HC Košice HC Košice
20:1
26.10.2019
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
10:3
26.10.2019
HK Humenské Levy HK Humenské Levy

8. kolo

MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
0:21
02.11.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
1:9
02.11.2019
HC Košice HC Košice
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
2:7
02.11.2019
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
3:7
16.10.2019
HK Humenské Levy HK Humenské Levy

9. kolo

MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
0:20
09.11.2019
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HC Košice HC Košice
10:1
09.11.2019
HK Humenské Levy HK Humenské Levy
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
13:1
23.10.2019
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
3:5
09.11.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves

10. kolo

HK Slovan Gelnica HK Slovan Gelnica
1:6
16.11.2019
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK Humenské Levy HK Humenské Levy
5:10
16.11.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
4:2
12.11.2019
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
HC Košice HC Košice
11:2
17.11.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce

11. kolo

HK Slovan Gelnica HK Slovan Gelnica
9:00
23.11.2019
HC Košice HC Košice
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
11:15
23.11.2019
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
9:00
23.11.2019
HK Humenské Levy HK Humenské Levy
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
10:00
23.11.2019
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

12. kolo

Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
9:00
30.11.2019
HC Košice HC Košice
HK Humenské Levy HK Humenské Levy
9:00
30.11.2019
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
10:00
01.12.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
9:00
01.12.2019
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

13. kolo

MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
6:12
30.10.2019
HK Humenské Levy HK Humenské Levy
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
16:2
30.10.2019
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HC Košice HC Košice
6:5
30.10.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
3:2
30.10.2019
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins

14. kolo

MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
9:00
14.12.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
9:00
14.12.2019
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
HK Humenské Levy HK Humenské Levy
9:00
14.12.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
11:30
14.12.2019
HC Košice HC Košice

15. kolo

MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
0:32
15.09.2019
HC Košice HC Košice

16. kolo

Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
12:1
22.09.2019
HK Slovan Gelnica HK Slovan Gelnica

17. kolo

HK Humenské Levy HK Humenské Levy
6:0
29.09.2019
HK Slovan Gelnica HK Slovan Gelnica

18. kolo

HK Slovan Gelnica HK Slovan Gelnica
0:19
06.10.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves

19. kolo

MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
10:2
13.10.2019
HK Slovan Gelnica HK Slovan Gelnica

20. kolo

HK Slovan Gelnica HK Slovan Gelnica
0:25
20.10.2019
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad

21. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
25:1
27.10.2019
HK Slovan Gelnica HK Slovan Gelnica

22. kolo

HK Slovan Gelnica HK Slovan Gelnica
2:6
03.11.2019
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov

23. kolo

HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
25:1
31.10.2019
HK Slovan Gelnica HK Slovan Gelnica

24. kolo

Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
6:2
13.11.2019
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov

25. kolo

HK Slovan Gelnica HK Slovan Gelnica
9:00
24.11.2019
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins

26. kolo

HK Slovan Gelnica HK Slovan Gelnica
9:00
01.12.2019
HK Humenské Levy HK Humenské Levy

27. kolo

HK Slovan Gelnica HK Slovan Gelnica
9:00
08.12.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HC Košice HC Košice
25:0
10.11.2019
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov

28. kolo

HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
11:30
15.12.2019
HK Slovan Gelnica HK Slovan Gelnica
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
9:00
15.12.2019
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov