1. liga juniorov

Základná časť

1. kolo

HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
0:6
07.09.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
5:0 kont.
07.09.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
1:3
07.09.2019
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
ŠHK 37 Piešťany ŠHK 37 Piešťany
2:3
07.09.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica

2. kolo

HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
1:3
08.09.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
2:4
08.09.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
2:4
08.09.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
ŠHK 37 Piešťany ŠHK 37 Piešťany
0:6
08.09.2019
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom

3. kolo

HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
4:3 pp
14.09.2019
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
0:5 kont.
14.09.2019
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
4:5
14.09.2019
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
13:0
14.09.2019
ŠHK 37 Piešťany ŠHK 37 Piešťany

4. kolo

HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
5:0
15.09.2019
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
3:0
15.09.2019
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
11:2
15.09.2019
ŠHK 37 Piešťany ŠHK 37 Piešťany
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
1:3
15.09.2019
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA

5. kolo

HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
5:0
21.09.2019
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
ŠHK 37 Piešťany ŠHK 37 Piešťany
1:3
21.09.2019
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
3:2
21.09.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
4:1
21.09.2019
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom

6. kolo

HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
5:1
22.09.2019
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
ŠHK 37 Piešťany ŠHK 37 Piešťany
1:4
22.09.2019
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
3:5
22.09.2019
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
2:6
22.09.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica

7. kolo

HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
0:2
28.09.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
1:2
28.09.2019
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
6:0
28.09.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
ŠHK 37 Piešťany ŠHK 37 Piešťany
0:5
28.09.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš

8. kolo

HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
3:4
29.09.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
2:3 pp
29.09.2019
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
6:2
29.09.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
ŠHK 37 Piešťany ŠHK 37 Piešťany
4:5
29.09.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce

9. kolo

HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
5:2
05.10.2019
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
0:6
05.10.2019
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
1:5
05.10.2019
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
4:3
05.10.2019
ŠHK 37 Piešťany ŠHK 37 Piešťany

10. kolo

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
6:1
06.10.2019
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
4:2
06.10.2019
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
5:1
06.10.2019
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
5:1
06.10.2019
ŠHK 37 Piešťany ŠHK 37 Piešťany

11. kolo

HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
0:5
12.10.2019
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
12:0
12.10.2019
ŠHK 37 Piešťany ŠHK 37 Piešťany
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
3:2 sn
12.10.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
3:2
12.10.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš

12. kolo

HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
3:5
13.10.2019
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
8:1
13.10.2019
ŠHK 37 Piešťany ŠHK 37 Piešťany
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
4:2
13.10.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
6:3
13.10.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš

13. kolo

HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
16:00
19.10.2019
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
14:00
19.10.2019
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
ŠHK 37 Piešťany ŠHK 37 Piešťany
14:00
19.10.2019
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
14:00
19.10.2019
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom

14. kolo

HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
14:00
02.11.2019
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
14:00
02.11.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Gladiators TRNAVA HK Gladiators TRNAVA
14:00
02.11.2019
ŠHK 37 Piešťany ŠHK 37 Piešťany
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
14:00
02.11.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica