1. liga mladších žiakov 6.ročník

Región východ, základná časť, U12

1. kolo

voľno voľno
:
08.09.2018
HC Košice HC Košice
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
11:3
08.09.2018
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
2:14
08.09.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
2:15
08.09.2018
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
5:9
08.09.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves

2. kolo

MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
:
15.09.2018
voľno voľno
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
3:5
15.09.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
15:4
15.09.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
2:8
15.09.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
1:7
15.09.2018
HC Košice HC Košice

3. kolo

voľno voľno
:
22.09.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HC Košice HC Košice
4:2
22.09.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
8:4
22.09.2018
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
3:9
22.09.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
12:7
22.09.2018
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov

4. kolo

Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
:
29.09.2018
voľno voľno
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
9:4
29.09.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
3:6
29.09.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
4:7
29.09.2018
HC Košice HC Košice
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
6:1
29.09.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce

5. kolo

voľno voľno
:
06.10.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
1:6
06.10.2018
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
HC Košice HC Košice
11:1
06.10.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
5:9
06.10.2018
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
2:7
06.10.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

6. kolo

MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
:
13.10.2018
voľno voľno
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
3:2
13.10.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
1:16
13.10.2018
HC Košice HC Košice
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
3:8
13.10.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
2:6
13.10.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad

7. kolo

voľno voľno
:
20.10.2018
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
11:2
20.10.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
11:2
20.10.2018
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
HC Košice HC Košice
14:4
20.10.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
5:6
20.10.2018
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice

8. kolo

LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
11:00
27.10.2018
voľno voľno
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
1:16
60 min.
HC Košice HC Košice
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
10:00
27.10.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
11:00
24.10.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
10:00
27.10.2018
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins

9. kolo

voľno voľno
9:00
03.11.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
9:00
03.11.2018
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
12:30
29.10.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
10:00
03.11.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
11:00
03.11.2018
HC Košice HC Košice

10. kolo

HC Košice HC Košice
9:00
10.11.2018
voľno voľno
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
11:00
10.11.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
9:00
10.11.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
9:00
10.11.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
10:00
10.11.2018
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov

11. kolo

voľno voľno
9:00
11.11.2018
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
11:30
07.11.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
9:00
11.11.2018
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
13:45
31.10.2018
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
HC Košice HC Košice
9:00
11.11.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce

12. kolo

HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
10:00
17.11.2018
voľno voľno
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
11:30
17.11.2018
HC Košice HC Košice
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
8:30
17.11.2018
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
10:00
17.11.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
9:00
17.11.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov

13. kolo

voľno voľno
9:00
24.11.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
9:00
24.11.2018
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
12:30
24.11.2018
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
HC Košice HC Košice
9:00
24.11.2018
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
10:00
24.11.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad

14. kolo

HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
11:30
01.12.2018
voľno voľno
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
9:00
01.12.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
10:00
01.12.2018
HC Košice HC Košice
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
11:00
01.12.2018
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
10:00
01.12.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné

15. kolo

voľno voľno
9:00
08.12.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
12:30
08.12.2018
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
HC Košice HC Košice
9:00
08.12.2018
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
10:00
08.12.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
11:30
08.12.2018
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins

16. kolo

Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
9:00
15.12.2018
voľno voľno
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
10:00
15.12.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
9:00
15.12.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
9:00
30.10.2018
HC Košice HC Košice
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
11:00
15.12.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné

17. kolo

voľno voľno
9:00
16.12.2018
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice
HC Košice HC Košice
10:15
31.10.2018
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
10:00
16.12.2018
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
11:30
16.12.2018
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
9:00
16.12.2018
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves

18. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
10:00
22.12.2018
voľno voľno
MŠKM  Trebišov MŠKM Trebišov
9:00
22.12.2018
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov Mládež HC 46 Bardejov
10:00
22.12.2018
HK ŠKP Poprad HK ŠKP Poprad
MHK Humenné MHK Humenné
9:00
22.12.2018
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HC Košice HC Košice
11:30
22.12.2018
LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice LIBA ACADEMY 11 Košice